13. Jornada
31.10.2020 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde
31.10.2020 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig
31.10.2020 13:30 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Hertha II Hertha II
01.11.2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07
01.11.2020 13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
01.11.2020 13:30 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde
01.11.2020 13:30 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV
01.11.2020 13:30 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03
01.11.2020 13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
01.11.2020 13:30 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
14. Jornada
07.11.2020 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke no jug.
07.11.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin no jug.
07.11.2020 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 no jug.
07.11.2020 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin no jug.
08.11.2020 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach no jug.
08.11.2020 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt no jug.
08.11.2020 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig no jug.
08.11.2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow no jug.
08.11.2020 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus no jug.
08.11.2020 Hertha II Hertha II - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz no jug.
30. Jornada
11.04.2021 Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV - BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig no jug.
11.04.2021 Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus no jug.
11.04.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow no jug.
11.04.2021 FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC no jug.
11.04.2021 Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt - VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach no jug.
11.04.2021 SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin no jug.
11.04.2021 Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde - ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz no jug.
11.04.2021 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig - SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 no jug.
11.04.2021 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin no jug.
11.04.2021 Hertha II Hertha II - VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke no jug.
31. Jornada
18.04.2021 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz - 1. FC Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lok Leipzig no jug.
18.04.2021 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Union Fürstenwalde Union Fürstenwalde no jug.
18.04.2021 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach - SV Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 no jug.
18.04.2021 BSG Chemie Leipzig BSG Chemie Leipzig - Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt no jug.
18.04.2021 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Bischofswerdaer FV Bischofswerdaer FV no jug.
18.04.2021 Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow - FSV 63 Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde no jug.
18.04.2021 Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena no jug.
18.04.2021 VSG Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke - Berliner AK 07 Berliner AK 07 no jug.
18.04.2021 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Hertha II Hertha II no jug.
18.04.2021 SV Lichtenberg 47 SV Lichtenberg 47 - BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo no jug.