8. Jornada
25.10.2020 SV Breinig SV Breinig - 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren apla.
25.10.2020 Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf apla.
25.10.2020 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 apla.
25.10.2020 15:00 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
25.10.2020 15:00 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal
25.10.2020 15:30 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - FC Hürth FC Hürth
25.10.2020 15:30 SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen - VfL Alfter VfL Alfter
26.11.2020 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II apla.
9. Jornada
08.11.2020 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen apla.
08.11.2020 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter - FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 apla.
08.11.2020 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - SV Breinig SV Breinig apla.
08.11.2020 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf apla.
08.11.2020 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf apla.
08.11.2020 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 - FC Hürth FC Hürth apla.
08.11.2020 VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler apla.
08.11.2020 Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II - Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 apla.
23. Jornada
11.04.2021 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 - SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf apla.
11.04.2021 VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal - SV Breinig SV Breinig apla.
11.04.2021 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf apla.
11.04.2021 FC Hürth FC Hürth - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler apla.
11.04.2021 VfL Alfter VfL Alfter - Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven apla.
11.04.2021 BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf - Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld apla.
11.04.2021 SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II apla.
11.04.2021 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen apla.
24. Jornada
18.04.2021 Borussia Freialdenhoven Borussia Freialdenhoven - FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 apla.
18.04.2021 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler Viktoria Arnoldsweiler - VfL Alfter VfL Alfter apla.
18.04.2021 SpVgg Frechen SpVgg Frechen - FC Hürth FC Hürth apla.
18.04.2021 Blau-Weiß Friesdorf Blau-Weiß Friesdorf - BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf BC Viktoria Glesch-Paffendorf apla.
18.04.2021 1. FC Düren 1. FC Düren - Siegburger SV 04 Siegburger SV 04 apla.
18.04.2021 FC Pesch 1956 FC Pesch 1956 - SV Deutz 05 SV Deutz 05 apla.
18.04.2021 SV 1914 Eilendorf SV 1914 Eilendorf - VfL 08 Vichttal VfL 08 Vichttal apla.
18.04.2021 Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld Spvg Wesseling-Urfeld - Fortuna Köln II Fortuna Köln II apla.