13. Jornada
31.10.2020 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
31.10.2020 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
31.10.2020 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar
31.10.2020 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
31.10.2020 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach
31.10.2020 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee - FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim
31.10.2020 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden
01.11.2020 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim
01.11.2020 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg - SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
01.11.2020 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim - SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes
14. Jornada
06.11.2020 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
07.11.2020 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
07.11.2020 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee
07.11.2020 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen - VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim
07.11.2020 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg
07.11.2020 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden - FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
07.11.2020 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf
08.11.2020 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach - SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof
08.11.2020 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim - FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93
08.11.2020 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim - FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
27. Jornada
10.04.2021 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal - Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg no jug.
10.04.2021 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee - SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden no jug.
10.04.2021 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV - Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim no jug.
10.04.2021 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes - FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim no jug.
10.04.2021 TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen - Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich no jug.
11.04.2021 FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz no jug.
11.04.2021 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar no jug.
11.04.2021 Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf - FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald no jug.
11.04.2021 SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof - SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim no jug.
11.04.2021 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim - SV Steinbach SV Steinbach no jug.
28. Jornada
17.04.2021 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald - Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk Gücü Friedberg no jug.
17.04.2021 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Rot-Weiß Walldorf Rot-Weiß Walldorf no jug.
17.04.2021 Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich - VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim no jug.
17.04.2021 SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes - KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal no jug.
17.04.2021 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV no jug.
17.04.2021 SV Steinbach SV Steinbach - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 1. FC 06 Erlensee no jug.
17.04.2021 Viktoria Griesheim Viktoria Griesheim - SV 1910 Neuhof SV 1910 Neuhof no jug.
18.04.2021 SV Buchonia Flieden SV Buchonia Flieden - FC Hanau 93 FC Hanau 93 no jug.
18.04.2021 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim - TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen no jug.
18.04.2021 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim - FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel no jug.