28. Jornada
13.03.2020 Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim - KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05
14.03.2020 SV Meppen SV Meppen - Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers
14.03.2020 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
14.03.2020 TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
14.03.2020 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching
14.03.2020 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt - Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II
14.03.2020 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
14.03.2020 Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig - Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
15.03.2020 FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
15.03.2020 FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau - Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
29. Jornada
17.03.2020 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
17.03.2020 Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
17.03.2020 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Ingolstadt Ingolstadt
17.03.2020 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
17.03.2020 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 - SV Meppen SV Meppen
18.03.2020 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
18.03.2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach
18.03.2020 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
18.03.2020 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
18.03.2020 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim
33. Jornada
11.04.2020 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
11.04.2020 Ingolstadt Ingolstadt - Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
11.04.2020 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC - Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
11.04.2020 Würzburger Kickers Würzburger Kickers - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1. FC Kaiserslautern
11.04.2020 KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 - MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
11.04.2020 Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock - FC Carl Zeiss Jena FC Carl Zeiss Jena
11.04.2020 Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln - TSV 1860 München TSV 1860 München
11.04.2020 Hallescher FC Hallescher FC - 1. FC Magdeburg 1. FC Magdeburg
11.04.2020 Bayern Múnich II Bayern Múnich II - SV Meppen SV Meppen
11.04.2020 SpVgg Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching - Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim