24. Jornada
01.04.2020 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden - MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
25. Jornada
01.04.2020 FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover
26. Jornada
13.03.2020 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg
13.03.2020 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus - Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst
14.03.2020 HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern - FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig
14.03.2020 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim
14.03.2020 Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder
15.03.2020 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn
15.03.2020 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen
15.03.2020 MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel - TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück
15.03.2020 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede
27. Jornada
20.03.2020 FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede - TB Uphusen TB Uphusen apla.
21.03.2020 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst - Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim apla.
21.03.2020 FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover apla.
22.03.2020 MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn - Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC apla.
22.03.2020 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg - SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus apla.
22.03.2020 MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle - MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel apla.
22.03.2020 TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück - Kickers Emden Kickers Emden apla.
22.03.2020 Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder - U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini apla.
22.03.2020 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern apla.
28. Jornada
28.03.2020 HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern - MTV Gifhorn MTV Gifhorn apla.
28.03.2020 SC Spelle-Venhaus SC Spelle-Venhaus - TuS Bersenbrück TuS Bersenbrück apla.
29.03.2020 Eintracht Northeim Eintracht Northeim - VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg apla.
29.03.2020 TB Uphusen TB Uphusen - Germania Egestorf/Langreder Germania Egestorf/Langreder apla.
29.03.2020 MTV Wolfenbüttel MTV Wolfenbüttel - FC Hagen/Uthlede FC Hagen/Uthlede apla.
29.03.2020 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden - MTV Eintracht Celle MTV Eintracht Celle apla.
29.03.2020 VfV Hildesheim VfV Hildesheim - FT Braunschweig FT Braunschweig apla.
29.03.2020 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC - Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst apla.
29.03.2020 U.S.I. Lupo-Martini U.S.I. Lupo-Martini - Arminia Hannover Arminia Hannover apla.
29. Jornada
04.04.2020 Atlas Delmenhorst Atlas Delmenhorst - HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern apla.