22. Jornada
10.04.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
23. Jornada
13.04.2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia
24. Jornada
13.04.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Hamburgo III Hamburgo III
26. Jornada
13.03.2020 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV - Hamburgo III Hamburgo III
13.03.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf
13.03.2020 Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
13.03.2020 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
15.03.2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst
15.03.2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV
15.03.2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV
15.03.2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme
15.03.2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05
27. Jornada
20.03.2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV apla.
20.03.2020 Hamburgo III Hamburgo III - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel apla.
20.03.2020 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia apla.
21.03.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg apla.
21.03.2020 Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV - SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen apla.
22.03.2020 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe apla.
22.03.2020 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - Hamm United Hamm United apla.
22.03.2020 FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 apla.
22.03.2020 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma apla.
28. Jornada
05.04.2020 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma Uhlenhorster SC Paloma - SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme apla.
05.04.2020 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst apla.
05.04.2020 SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen - FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 apla.
05.04.2020 TSV Sasel TSV Sasel - TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf apla.
05.04.2020 WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia - Union Tornesch Union Tornesch apla.
29. Jornada
09.04.2020 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-Neuengamme - WTSV Concordia WTSV Concordia apla.
09.04.2020 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf - Victoria Hamburg Victoria Hamburg apla.
10.04.2020 Hamm United Hamm United - Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV apla.
11.04.2020 TuS Dassendorf TuS Dassendorf - TSV Sasel TSV Sasel apla.
11.04.2020 Union Tornesch Union Tornesch - TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08 apla.
12.04.2020 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV - FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe apla.
12.04.2020 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst - SV Rugenbergen SV Rugenbergen apla.
12.04.2020 FC Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 - Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV apla.