5. Jornada
26.09.2020 FC Gießen FC Gießen - FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf
26.09.2020 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg
26.09.2020 14:00 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau - Mainz II Mainz II
26.09.2020 14:00 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel - FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg
26.09.2020 14:00 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
27.09.2020 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC
6. Jornada
29.09.2020 Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz - Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf
29.09.2020 18:00 SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg - Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel
29.09.2020 19:00 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg - FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens
29.09.2020 19:00 FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf - Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
29.09.2020 19:00 Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach - TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger
29.09.2020 19:00 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II - TSG Balingen TSG Balingen
29.09.2020 19:30 FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt - TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz
30.09.2020 Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC - Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau
30.09.2020 VfR Aalen VfR Aalen - FC Gießen FC Gießen
30.09.2020 15:00 Mainz II Mainz II - SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
30.09.2020 18:30 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
7. Jornada
03.10.2020 14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg - SV 07 Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau - SG Sonnenhof Großaspach SG Sonnenhof Großaspach -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 FC Gießen FC Gießen - Mainz II Mainz II -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 FK Pirmasens FK Pirmasens - TSG Balingen TSG Balingen -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel - Rot-Weiß Koblenz Rot-Weiß Koblenz -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger SC Bahlinger SC -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 TSV Schott Mainz TSV Schott Mainz - FC-Astoria Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf -:-
03.10.2020 14:00 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach Haiger - Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II -:-
03.10.2020 14:30 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II - Kickers Offenbach Kickers Offenbach -:-
04.10.2020 14:00 Stuttgart II Stuttgart II - VfR Aalen VfR Aalen -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo