10. Jornada
31.10.2020 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
31.10.2020 13:30 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz
31.10.2020 13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg
31.10.2020 13:30 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen
31.10.2020 13:30 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe
01.11.2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt
01.11.2020 13:30 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda
01.11.2020 13:30 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96
11. Jornada
06.11.2020 Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II apla.
07.11.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg apla.
07.11.2020 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow apla.
07.11.2020 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig apla.
07.11.2020 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt apla.
07.11.2020 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf apla.
07.11.2020 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma FC Grimma apla.
08.11.2020 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe apla.
22. Jornada
07.03.2021 Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau - FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt apla.
07.03.2021 FC Carl Zeiss Jena II FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz apla.
07.03.2021 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg - VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 apla.
07.03.2021 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg - FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe apla.
07.03.2021 Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf apla.
07.03.2021 FC Grimma FC Grimma - Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig apla.
07.03.2021 VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow - VFC Plauen VFC Plauen apla.
23. Jornada
14.03.2021 14:00 FC An der Fahner Höhe FC An der Fahner Höhe - Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 FC Oberlausitz FC Oberlausitz - VfB 1921 Krieschow VfB 1921 Krieschow -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 FSV Martinroda FSV Martinroda - FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 Inter Leipzig Inter Leipzig - Blau-Weiß Zorbau Blau-Weiß Zorbau -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 Union Sandersdorf Union Sandersdorf - FC Grimma FC Grimma -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 VFC Plauen VFC Plauen - 1. FC Merseburg 1. FC Merseburg -:-
14.03.2021 14:00 VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 96 - Wacker Nordhausen Wacker Nordhausen -:-