20. Jornada
14.03.2020 TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin - Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd
14.03.2020 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
14.03.2020 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC
14.03.2020 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
15.03.2020 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif
15.03.2020 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - SC Staaken SC Staaken
15.03.2020 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II
15.03.2020 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 - 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal
21. Jornada
21.03.2020 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf apla.
21.03.2020 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin apla.
21.03.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 apla.
21.03.2020 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz apla.
21.03.2020 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - MSV Pampow MSV Pampow apla.
21.03.2020 SC Staaken SC Staaken - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC apla.
22.03.2020 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow apla.
22.03.2020 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg - SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin apla.
22. Jornada
05.04.2020 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC - Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd apla.
05.04.2020 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin - Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II apla.
05.04.2020 CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 - TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz apla.
05.04.2020 Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf - Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin apla.
23. Jornada
09.04.2020 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz - Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow apla.
10.04.2020 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC apla.
11.04.2020 Ludwigsfelder FC Ludwigsfelder FC - TeBe Berlin TeBe Berlin apla.
11.04.2020 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC Greif - CFC Hertha 06 CFC Hertha 06 apla.
11.04.2020 Brandenburger SC Süd Brandenburger SC Süd - MSV Pampow MSV Pampow apla.
12.04.2020 1. FC Lok Stendal 1. FC Lok Stendal - Hertha Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf apla.
12.04.2020 Hansa Rostock II Hansa Rostock II - FC Strausberg FC Strausberg apla.
12.04.2020 SV Tasmania Berlin SV Tasmania Berlin - SC Staaken SC Staaken apla.