11. Jornada
24.10.2020 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf apla.
25.10.2020 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch
25.10.2020 SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West - SC Velbert SC Velbert apla.
25.10.2020 15:00 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim - Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19
25.10.2020 15:00 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC - FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg
25.10.2020 15:00 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern
25.10.2020 15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - FC Kray FC Kray
25.10.2020 15:00 TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld - Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg
25.10.2020 15:00 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert - Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis
25.10.2020 15:15 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord - 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve
25.10.2020 15:30 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden - SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal
12. Jornada
04.11.2020 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt - Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen apla.
04.11.2020 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve - TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld apla.
04.11.2020 Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - TVD Velbert TVD Velbert apla.
04.11.2020 SC Velbert SC Velbert - Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC apla.
04.11.2020 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg - SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West apla.
04.11.2020 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch - SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert apla.
04.11.2020 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf - 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim apla.
05.11.2020 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden apla.
05.11.2020 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck apla.
05.11.2020 FC Kray FC Kray - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach apla.
05.11.2020 Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord apla.
22. Jornada
23.01.2021 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert - SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord apla.
24.01.2021 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach - Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC apla.
24.01.2021 FC Kray FC Kray - SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal apla.
24.01.2021 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert - SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West apla.
24.01.2021 Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck apla.
24.01.2021 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim - TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld apla.
24.01.2021 Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 - SC Velbert SC Velbert apla.
24.01.2021 TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch - Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern apla.
24.01.2021 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt - VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden apla.
24.01.2021 Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis - Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg apla.
24.01.2021 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf - FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg apla.
23. Jornada
31.01.2021 1. FC Kleve 1. FC Kleve - Teutonia St. Tönis Teutonia St. Tönis apla.
31.01.2021 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC - SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert apla.
31.01.2021 SC Velbert SC Velbert - TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf apla.
31.01.2021 Sportfreunde Baumberg Sportfreunde Baumberg - Germania Ratingen 04/19 Germania Ratingen 04/19 apla.
31.01.2021 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern Sportfreunde Niederwenigern - FC Kray FC Kray apla.
31.01.2021 SpVg Schonnebeck SpVg Schonnebeck - 1. FC Mönchengladbach 1. FC Mönchengladbach apla.
31.01.2021 TV Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld - TVD Velbert TVD Velbert apla.
31.01.2021 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal - 1. FC Bocholt 1. FC Bocholt apla.
31.01.2021 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg - TSV Meerbusch TSV Meerbusch apla.
31.01.2021 SC Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West - 1. FC Monheim 1. FC Monheim apla.
31.01.2021 VfB 03 Hilden VfB 03 Hilden - Schwarz-Weiß Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen apla.