4. Jornada
02.12.2020 19:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen
9. Jornada
02.12.2020 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
11. Jornada
02.12.2020 18:30 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II
02.12.2020 19:30 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
15. Jornada
09.12.2020 18:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
09.12.2020 19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen
18. Jornada
28.11.2020 14:00 Colonia Colonia - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte
28.11.2020 14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II - Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln
28.11.2020 14:00 Schalke II Schalke II - SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
28.11.2020 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck
28.11.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II
28.11.2020 14:00 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen
28.11.2020 14:00 VfB Homberg VfB Homberg - Bonner SC Bonner SC
28.11.2020 14:00 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV - SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück
29.11.2020 14:00 Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen - Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen
29.11.2020 14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II
19. Jornada
04.12.2020 18:00 Fortuna Köln Fortuna Köln - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß Oberhausen -:-
04.12.2020 19:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck - Sportfreunde Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Bonner SC Bonner SC - Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II - SV 19 Straelen SV 19 Straelen -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster - Bor. Mönchengladbach II Bor. Mönchengladbach II -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen - Colonia Colonia -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 SC Wiedenbrück SC Wiedenbrück - Alemannia Aachen Alemannia Aachen -:-
05.12.2020 14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 - SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen -:-
06.12.2020 15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Schalke II Schalke II -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo