28. Jornada
07.03.2020 18:00 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - SD Ejea SD Ejea
07.03.2020 18:30 Espanyol B Espanyol B - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
08.03.2020 12:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF
08.03.2020 12:00 CD Ebro CD Ebro - Hércules CF Hércules CF
08.03.2020 12:00 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Atlético Levante Atlético Levante
08.03.2020 17:00 UE Olot UE Olot - CF Badalona CF Badalona
08.03.2020 18:00 Barcelona B Barcelona B - Llagostera Llagostera
08.03.2020 18:00 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Villarreal B Villarreal B
08.03.2020 18:00 CD Castellón CD Castellón - AE Prat AE Prat
08.03.2020 18:00 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía - Gimnàstic Gimnàstic
29. Jornada
14.03.2020 Llagostera Llagostera - FC Andorra FC Andorra apla.
15.03.2020 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - Barcelona B Barcelona B apla.
15.03.2020 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF - CD Ebro CD Ebro apla.
15.03.2020 Hércules CF Hércules CF - UE Cornellà UE Cornellà apla.
15.03.2020 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu apla.
15.03.2020 Villarreal B Villarreal B - CD Castellón CD Castellón apla.
15.03.2020 AE Prat AE Prat - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla apla.
15.03.2020 SD Ejea SD Ejea - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía apla.
15.03.2020 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - UE Olot UE Olot apla.
15.03.2020 CF Badalona CF Badalona - Espanyol B Espanyol B apla.
32. Jornada
05.04.2020 CD Ebro CD Ebro - FC Andorra FC Andorra apla.
05.04.2020 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Barcelona B Barcelona B apla.
05.04.2020 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Llagostera Llagostera apla.
05.04.2020 CD Castellón CD Castellón - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF apla.
05.04.2020 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla - Hércules CF Hércules CF apla.
05.04.2020 CF La Nucía CF La Nucía - Atlético Levante Atlético Levante apla.
05.04.2020 UE Olot UE Olot - Villarreal B Villarreal B apla.
05.04.2020 Espanyol B Espanyol B - AE Prat AE Prat apla.
05.04.2020 CF Badalona CF Badalona - SD Ejea SD Ejea apla.
05.04.2020 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell apla.
33. Jornada
12.04.2020 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - CD Ebro CD Ebro apla.
12.04.2020 FC Andorra FC Andorra - UE Cornellà UE Cornellà apla.
12.04.2020 Barcelona B Barcelona B - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu apla.
12.04.2020 Llagostera Llagostera - CD Castellón CD Castellón apla.
12.04.2020 Orihuela CF Orihuela CF - Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla apla.
12.04.2020 Hércules CF Hércules CF - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía apla.
12.04.2020 Atlético Levante Atlético Levante - UE Olot UE Olot apla.
12.04.2020 Villarreal B Villarreal B - Espanyol B Espanyol B apla.
12.04.2020 AE Prat AE Prat - CF Badalona CF Badalona apla.
12.04.2020 SD Ejea SD Ejea - Gimnàstic Gimnàstic apla.