Primera ronda
17.12.2019 Melilla CD - Levante Levante -:-
17.12.2019 CF Intercity - Athletic Athletic -:-
17.12.2019 CD Peña Azagresa - Celta Celta -:-
17.12.2019 El Palmar CF - Getafe Getafe -:-
17.12.2019 CD Becerril - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad -:-
17.12.2019 Comillas CF - Villarreal Villarreal -:-
17.12.2019 CA Antoniano - Betis Betis -:-
17.12.2019 Tolosa CF - Valladolid Valladolid -:-
17.12.2019 CD El Álamo - Mallorca Mallorca -:-
17.12.2019 FC Andorra FC Andorra - Leganés Leganés -:-
17.12.2019 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana - Elche Elche -:-
17.12.2019 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano - Albacete Albacete -:-
17.12.2019 Bergantiños FC - Sevilla Sevilla -:-
17.12.2019 CD Castellón CD Castellón - Las Palmas Las Palmas -:-
17.12.2019 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - Mirandés Mirandés -:-
17.12.2019 Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva - Osasuna Osasuna -:-
17.12.2019 CP Cacereño CP Cacereño - Alcorcón Alcorcón -:-
17.12.2019 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Girona Girona -:-
17.12.2019 Real Jaén Real Jaén - Alavés Alavés -:-
17.12.2019 Zamora CF Zamora CF - Sporting Sporting -:-
17.12.2019 UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos - Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
17.12.2019 CD Mensajero CD Mensajero - Tenerife Tenerife -:-
17.12.2019 SD Laredo SD Laredo - Huesca Huesca -:-
17.12.2019 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés - Eibar Eibar -:-
17.12.2019 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF -:-
17.12.2019 AD Ceuta AD Ceuta - Numancia Numancia -:-
17.12.2019 SD Tarazona - Rayo Rayo -:-
17.12.2019 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet - Granada Granada -:-
17.12.2019 Real Murcia Real Murcia - Real Racing Real Racing -:-
17.12.2019 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete - Extremadura UD Extremadura UD -:-
17.12.2019 Peña Sport FC Peña Sport FC - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada -:-
17.12.2019 Sestao River Sestao River - Lugo Lugo -:-
17.12.2019 CF Illueca - Deportivo Deportivo -:-
17.12.2019 UM Escobedo - Málaga Málaga -:-
17.12.2019 UD Tamaraceite - Almería Almería -:-
17.12.2019 Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu - Espanyol Espanyol -:-
17.12.2019 CF Badalona CF Badalona - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo -:-
17.12.2019 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
17.12.2019 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena - SD Leioa SD Leioa -:-
17.12.2019 CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa - Las Rozas CF -:-
17.12.2019 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - UE Olot UE Olot -:-
17.12.2019 UD Melilla UD Melilla - UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF -:-
17.12.2019 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco -:-
17.12.2019 Mérida AD Mérida AD - CF La Nucía -:-
17.12.2019 Hércules CF Hércules CF - RC Recreativo RC Recreativo -:-
17.12.2019 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza -:-
17.12.2019 Llagostera Llagostera - Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo -:-
17.12.2019 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Orihuela CF Orihuela CF -:-
17.12.2019 UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes - Córdoba Córdoba -:-
17.12.2019 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol -:-
17.12.2019 UP Langreo UP Langreo - CD Ebro CD Ebro -:-
17.12.2019 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF - Villarrubia CF -:-
17.12.2019 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
17.12.2019 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares -:-
17.12.2019 Marbella FC Marbella FC - CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo -:-
Segunda ronda
12.01.2020 N.N. - N.N. -:-