Primera ronda
15.12.2020 18:00 CA Pulpileño CA Pulpileño - Lugo Lugo -:-
15.12.2020 19:00 CD Marchamalo CD Marchamalo - Huesca Huesca -:-
15.12.2020 19:00 UD Tomares UD Tomares - Osasuna Osasuna -:-
15.12.2020 19:00 CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua - Valladolid Valladolid -:-
15.12.2020 19:00 Sestao River Sestao River - Tenerife Tenerife -:-
15.12.2020 19:00 Club Portugalete Club Portugalete - Ponferradina Ponferradina -:-
15.12.2020 20:00 Ciudad de Lucena Ciudad de Lucena - Sevilla Sevilla -:-
15.12.2020 20:00 UD Ourense UD Ourense - Leganés Leganés -:-
15.12.2020 20:30 Coria CF Coria CF - Real Oviedo Real Oviedo -:-
16.12.2020 14:00 UD Poblense UD Poblense - UE Olot UE Olot -:-
16.12.2020 15:15 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - Málaga Málaga -:-
16.12.2020 15:30 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad - Alcorcón Alcorcón -:-
16.12.2020 16:00 Burgos CF Burgos CF - FC Andorra FC Andorra -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 Quintanar del Rey Quintanar del Rey - Sporting Sporting -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 CE L'Hospitalet CE L'Hospitalet - Almería Almería -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD - CD Castellón CD Castellón -:-
16.12.2020 18:00 Córdoba Córdoba - Albacete Albacete -:-
16.12.2020 18:30 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo - RB Linense RB Linense -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Racing Murcia FC Racing Murcia FC - Levante Levante -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 CD Cardassar CD Cardassar - Atlético Atlético -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Terrassa CF Terrassa CF - Valencia Valencia -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF - Mirandés Mirandés -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Llagostera Llagostera - Espanyol Espanyol -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 CD Ibiza CD Ibiza - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta - UD Logroñés UD Logroñés -:-
16.12.2020 19:00 Inter de Madrid Inter de Madrid - Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo -:-
16.12.2020 19:30 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo - Mallorca Mallorca -:-
16.12.2020 19:30 Numancia Numancia - Lorca Deportiva Lorca Deportiva -:-
16.12.2020 19:30 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Yeclano Deportivo Yeclano Deportivo -:-
16.12.2020 19:45 Gimnástica Torrelavega Gimnástica Torrelavega - Zaragoza Zaragoza -:-
16.12.2020 20:00 CD Marino CD Marino - UE Cornellà UE Cornellà -:-
16.12.2020 20:00 Marbella FC Marbella FC - Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu -:-
16.12.2020 20:30 CD Calahorra CD Calahorra - CF La Nucía CF La Nucía -:-
16.12.2020 20:30 Zamora CF Zamora CF - SD Logroñés SD Logroñés -:-
16.12.2020 21:00 CD Buñol CD Buñol - Elche Elche -:-
16.12.2020 21:00 CD Rincón CD Rincón - Alavés Alavés -:-
16.12.2020 21:00 SD Leioa SD Leioa - Villarreal Villarreal -:-
17.12.2020 17:00 Deportivo Deportivo - CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido 2012 -:-
17.12.2020 18:00 CDA Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero - CD Badajoz CD Badajoz -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 Anaitasuna FT Anaitasuna FT - Getafe Getafe -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 CD Ribadumia CD Ribadumia - Cádiz CF Cádiz CF -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 AD San Juan AD San Juan - Granada Granada -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 Gimnástica Segoviana Gimnástica Segoviana - Girona Girona -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 CD Teruel CD Teruel - Rayo Rayo -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - SD Compostela SD Compostela -:-
17.12.2020 19:00 CyD Leonesa CyD Leonesa - CF Villanovense CF Villanovense -:-
17.12.2020 19:30 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF - Betis Betis -:-
17.12.2020 19:30 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - SD Tarazona SD Tarazona -:-
17.12.2020 20:00 CD Varea CD Varea - Las Palmas Las Palmas -:-
17.12.2020 20:00 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - FC Cartagena FC Cartagena -:-
17.12.2020 20:15 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano - CD Laredo CD Laredo -:-
17.12.2020 20:15 UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera - Real Racing Real Racing -:-
17.12.2020 20:30 Extremadura UD Extremadura UD - UD Socuéllamos UD Socuéllamos -:-
17.12.2020 21:00 Racing Rioja CF Racing Rioja CF - Eibar Eibar -:-
17.12.2020 21:00 UD Llanera UD Llanera - Celta Celta -:-
Segunda ronda
06.01.2021 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-