16. Jornada
02.02.2022 19:30 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - Betis B Betis B -:-
20. Jornada
26.01.2022 19:00 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - FC Andorra FC Andorra 0:3
26.01.2022 19:00 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF - UE Cornellà UE Cornellà 3:2
26.01.2022 19:00 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF - RB Linense RB Linense 1:0
26.01.2022 20:00 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 3:0
26.01.2022 21:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 2:0
26.01.2022 21:00 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD - Betis B Betis B 1:0
26.01.2022 21:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF - CD Castellón CD Castellón 0:1
26.01.2022 21:00 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético - Villarreal B Villarreal B 2:1
21. Jornada
29.01.2022 17:00 FC Andorra FC Andorra - Algeciras CF Algeciras CF -:-
29.01.2022 17:00 Albacete Albacete - Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético -:-
29.01.2022 19:00 Barcelona B Barcelona B - Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla -:-
29.01.2022 19:00 Villarreal B Villarreal B - San Fernando CD San Fernando CD -:-
30.01.2022 12:00 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo -:-
30.01.2022 12:00 RB Linense RB Linense - CE Sabadell CE Sabadell -:-
30.01.2022 12:00 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - UE Costa Brava UE Costa Brava -:-
30.01.2022 17:00 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano - Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF -:-
30.01.2022 17:00 Betis B Betis B - Gimnàstic Gimnàstic -:-
30.01.2022 19:00 CD Castellón CD Castellón - UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF -:-
22. Jornada
04.02.2022 21:00 UE Costa Brava UE Costa Brava - Villarreal B Villarreal B -:-
05.02.2022 17:00 Algeciras CF Algeciras CF - Barcelona B Barcelona B -:-
05.02.2022 17:00 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia CF - CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano -:-
05.02.2022 19:00 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà - Betis B Betis B -:-
05.02.2022 19:00 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético - CD Castellón CD Castellón -:-
06.02.2022 12:00 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares -:-
06.02.2022 12:00 Linares Deportivo Linares Deportivo - Albacete Albacete -:-
06.02.2022 12:00 Atlético Sanluqueño CF Atlético Sanluqueño CF - RB Linense RB Linense -:-
06.02.2022 17:00 Gimnàstic Gimnàstic - Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla -:-
06.02.2022 17:00 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD - FC Andorra FC Andorra -:-