28. Jornada
07.03.2020 18:00 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco - UP Langreo UP Langreo
07.03.2020 19:00 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
08.03.2020 11:30 Getafe B Getafe B - Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF
08.03.2020 11:30 UD Melilla UD Melilla - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda
08.03.2020 12:00 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
08.03.2020 12:00 Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B - Sporting B Sporting B
08.03.2020 12:00 Atlético B Atlético B - Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol
08.03.2020 12:00 Celta B Celta B - UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes
08.03.2020 12:00 Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF - Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético
08.03.2020 12:00 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - CF Internacional CF Internacional
29. Jornada
14.03.2020 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol - Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla apla.
15.03.2020 CF Internacional CF Internacional - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares apla.
15.03.2020 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza - Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B apla.
15.03.2020 Sporting B Sporting B - Atlético B Atlético B apla.
15.03.2020 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC - Getafe B Getafe B apla.
15.03.2020 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF - Celta B Celta B apla.
15.03.2020 UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes - UD Melilla UD Melilla apla.
15.03.2020 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda - Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF apla.
15.03.2020 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético - Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco apla.
15.03.2020 UP Langreo UP Langreo - Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva apla.
32. Jornada
05.04.2020 Atlético B Atlético B - Real Oviedo B Real Oviedo B apla.
05.04.2020 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla - Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares apla.
05.04.2020 Getafe B Getafe B - UD Ibiza UD Ibiza apla.
05.04.2020 Celta B Celta B - Sporting B Sporting B apla.
05.04.2020 UD Melilla UD Melilla - Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol apla.
05.04.2020 Las Rozas CF Las Rozas CF - Coruxo FC Coruxo FC apla.
05.04.2020 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco - Pontevedra CF Pontevedra CF apla.
05.04.2020 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva - UD SS Reyes UD SS Reyes apla.
05.04.2020 UP Langreo UP Langreo - Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda apla.
05.04.2020 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético - CF Internacional CF Internacional apla.