6. Jornada
06.12.2020 14:30 AC Bra AC Bra - Vado FC Vado FC -:-
06.12.2020 14:30 Saluzzo Saluzzo - Sanremese Sanremese -:-
7. Jornada
06.12.2020 14:30 Casale Casale - Citta di Varese Citta di Varese -:-
06.12.2020 14:30 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese -:-
06.12.2020 14:30 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante -:-
8. Jornada
06.12.2020 14:30 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Gozzano Gozzano -:-
9. Jornada
13.12.2020 GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 - Derthona FBC Derthona FBC -:-
13.12.2020 Gozzano Gozzano - Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio -:-
13.12.2020 Casale Casale - USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante -:-
13.12.2020 Castellanzese Castellanzese - Saluzzo Saluzzo -:-
13.12.2020 Vado FC Vado FC - SC Caronnese SC Caronnese -:-
13.12.2020 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri -:-
13.12.2020 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - Imperia Imperia -:-
13.12.2020 Legnano Legnano - Citta di Varese Citta di Varese -:-
13.12.2020 Sanremese Sanremese - PDHAE PDHAE -:-
13.12.2020 USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 - AC Bra AC Bra -:-
10. Jornada
15.11.2020 AC Bra AC Bra - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 apla.
15.11.2020 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio - USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 apla.
15.11.2020 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Castellanzese Castellanzese apla.
15.11.2020 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - Sanremese Sanremese apla.
15.11.2020 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Legnano Legnano apla.
15.11.2020 Imperia Imperia - US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese apla.
15.11.2020 SC Caronnese SC Caronnese - Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio apla.
15.11.2020 PDHAE PDHAE - Casale Casale apla.
15.11.2020 Saluzzo Saluzzo - Gozzano Gozzano apla.
15.11.2020 USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante - Vado FC Vado FC apla.
14. Jornada
06.12.2020 AC Bra AC Bra - Saluzzo Saluzzo apla.
06.12.2020 Calcio Chieri Calcio Chieri - Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia Calcio apla.
06.12.2020 Citta di Varese Citta di Varese - Gozzano Gozzano apla.
06.12.2020 US Folgore Caratese US Folgore Caratese - Casale Casale apla.
06.12.2020 Fossano Calcio Fossano Calcio - Vado FC Vado FC apla.
06.12.2020 Derthona FBC Derthona FBC - Castellanzese Castellanzese apla.
06.12.2020 Imperia Imperia - Sanremese Sanremese apla.
06.12.2020 SC Caronnese SC Caronnese - Legnano Legnano apla.
06.12.2020 PDHAE PDHAE - USD Lavagnese 1919 USD Lavagnese 1919 apla.
06.12.2020 USD Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante - GS Arconatese 1926 GS Arconatese 1926 apla.