16. Jornada
26.01.2022 14:30 Biancavilla Biancavilla - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento -:-
26.01.2022 14:30 ASD San Luca ASD San Luca - Rende Rende -:-
19. Jornada
09.01.2022 FC Messina FC Messina - Città Di S. Agata Città Di S. Agata apla.
23.01.2022 14:30 Acireale Acireale - Cavese Cavese -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Castrovillari US Castrovillari - Biancavilla Biancavilla -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Calcio Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese - Paternó Paternó -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Giarre Giarre - Licata Licata -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Rende Rende - Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Sancataldese Calcio Sancataldese Calcio - Portici 1906 Portici 1906 -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Gelbison Gelbison -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio - Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASD Troina ASD Troina - ASD San Luca ASD San Luca -:-
20. Jornada
16.01.2022 Biancavilla Biancavilla - ASD San Luca ASD San Luca apla.
16.01.2022 US Castrovillari US Castrovillari - Gelbison Gelbison apla.
16.01.2022 Calcio Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese - Acireale Acireale apla.
16.01.2022 FC Messina FC Messina - Licata Licata apla.
16.01.2022 Giarre Giarre - Portici 1906 Portici 1906 apla.
16.01.2022 Rende Rende - Cavese Cavese apla.
16.01.2022 Sancataldese Calcio Sancataldese Calcio - Paternó Paternó apla.
16.01.2022 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna apla.
16.01.2022 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio - Città Di S. Agata Città Di S. Agata apla.
16.01.2022 ASD Troina ASD Troina - Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme apla.
21. Jornada
23.01.2022 Cavese Cavese - Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio apla.
23.01.2022 Gelbison Gelbison - Giarre Giarre apla.
23.01.2022 Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme - Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento apla.
23.01.2022 Licata Licata - Biancavilla Biancavilla apla.
23.01.2022 Paternó Paternó - Rende Rende apla.
23.01.2022 Portici 1906 Portici 1906 - ASD Troina ASD Troina apla.
23.01.2022 Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna - Sancataldese Calcio Sancataldese Calcio apla.
23.01.2022 Città Di S. Agata Città Di S. Agata - Calcio Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese apla.
23.01.2022 ASD San Luca ASD San Luca - US Castrovillari US Castrovillari apla.
23.01.2022 14:30 Acireale Acireale - FC Messina FC Messina -:-
22. Jornada
30.01.2022 14:30 Biancavilla Biancavilla - Portici 1906 Portici 1906 -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 US Castrovillari US Castrovillari - Lamezia Terme Lamezia Terme -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 FC Messina FC Messina - ASD San Luca ASD San Luca -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Giarre Giarre - Aversa Normanna Aversa Normanna -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Licata Licata - Gelbison Gelbison -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Rende Rende - Acireale Acireale -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Sancataldese Calcio Sancataldese Calcio - Città Di S. Agata Città Di S. Agata -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Santa Maria Cilento Santa Maria Cilento - Cavese Cavese -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio - Calcio Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 ASD Troina ASD Troina - Paternó Paternó -:-