Segunda ronda
29.09.2020 20:45 SS Monza 1912 SS Monza 1912 - Unione Triestina Unione Triestina
30.09.2020 14:00 Reggina 1914 Reggina 1914 - Teramo Calcio Teramo Calcio
30.09.2020 15:00 US Cremonese US Cremonese - US Arezzo US Arezzo
30.09.2020 15:00 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza Calcio - US Alessandria 1912 US Alessandria 1912
30.09.2020 15:00 AS Cittadella AS Cittadella - Novara Calcio Novara Calcio
30.09.2020 15:00 Frosinone Frosinone - Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
30.09.2020 15:00 AC Pisa AC Pisa - SS Juve Stabia SS Juve Stabia
30.09.2020 15:30 Pescara Calcio Pescara Calcio - SN Notaresco SN Notaresco
30.09.2020 16:00 Venezia FC Venezia FC - Carrarese Calcio Carrarese Calcio
30.09.2020 16:00 Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus - Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria
30.09.2020 16:00 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella - UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
30.09.2020 17:00 Empoli Empoli - AC Renate AC Renate
30.09.2020 17:00 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli Calcio - AC Perugia Calcio AC Perugia Calcio
30.09.2020 18:00 AC Reggiana 1919 AC Reggiana 1919 - Monopoli Monopoli
30.09.2020 18:00 US Lecce US Lecce - FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
30.09.2020 18:00 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio - Casarano Casarano
30.09.2020 18:00 US Salernitana 1919 US Salernitana 1919 - FC Südtirol FC Südtirol
30.09.2020 18:00 Chievo Chievo - US Catanzaro US Catanzaro
30.09.2020 20:00 Brescia Calcio Brescia Calcio - Trapani Calcio Trapani Calcio
30.09.2020 21:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara SPAL 2013 Ferrara - SSC Bari SSC Bari
Tercera ronda
28.10.2020 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio - Cremonese / Arezzo -:-
28.10.2020 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona - Venezia / Carrarese -:-
28.10.2020 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma Calcio 1913 - Pescara / San Nicolò -:-
28.10.2020 Benevento Calcio Benevento Calcio - Ajax / Benfica -:-
28.10.2020 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio - Cittadella / Novara -:-
28.10.2020 Bolonia Bolonia - Reggina / Teramo -:-
28.10.2020 Udinese Udinese - Vicenza / Pro Patria -:-
28.10.2020 Fiorentina Fiorentina - |Benfica / Ajax -:-
28.10.2020 Torino Torino - Lecce / Feralpisalò -:-
28.10.2020 FC Crotone FC Crotone - SPAL / Bari -:-
28.10.2020 Sampdoria Sampdoria - Salernitana / Südtirol -:-
28.10.2020 Génova Génova - Chievo / Catanzaro -:-
28.10.2020 Reggiana / Monopoli - Cosenza / Alessandria -:-
28.10.2020 Ascoli / Perugia - Brescia / Trapani -:-
28.10.2020 Virtus Entella / AlbinoLeffe - Pisa / Juve Stabia -:-
28.10.2020 Pordenone / Casarano - Monza / Triestina -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo