31. Jornada
08.03.2020 US Adriese US Adriese - Luparense Luparense apla.
08.03.2020 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - San Luigi San Luigi apla.
08.03.2020 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - AC Belluno AC Belluno apla.
08.03.2020 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD apla.
08.03.2020 APC Chions APC Chions - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane apla.
08.03.2020 Union Feltre Union Feltre - SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio apla.
08.03.2020 FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus - Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana apla.
08.03.2020 AC Mestre AC Mestre - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo apla.
08.03.2020 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - AC Este AC Este apla.
08.03.2020 ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca - Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai apla.
32. Jornada
22.03.2020 Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana - ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca apla.
22.03.2020 AC Belluno AC Belluno - FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus apla.
22.03.2020 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano apla.
22.03.2020 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - AC Mestre AC Mestre apla.
22.03.2020 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme apla.
22.03.2020 Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo - AC Este AC Este apla.
22.03.2020 Luparense Luparense - APC Chions APC Chions apla.
22.03.2020 San Luigi San Luigi - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna apla.
22.03.2020 Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai - Union Feltre Union Feltre apla.
22.03.2020 SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio - US Adriese US Adriese apla.
34. Jornada
05.04.2020 15:00 US Adriese US Adriese - FC Legnago Salus FC Legnago Salus -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 Gsd Ambrosiana Gsd Ambrosiana - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 AC Belluno AC Belluno - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - APC Chions APC Chions -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Union Feltre Union Feltre -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - AC Mestre AC Mestre -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 Luparense Luparense - ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 San Luigi San Luigi - AC Este AC Este -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 Polisportiva Tamai Polisportiva Tamai - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo -:-
05.04.2020 15:00 SSD Vigasio SSD Vigasio - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano -:-