17. Jornada
23.01.2022 14:30 AC Mestre AC Mestre - Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Adriese US Adriese - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Luparense Luparense - GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Marignanese Marignanese - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 San Martino Speme San Martino Speme - AC Este AC Este -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Spinea Spinea - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD -:-
23.01.2022 14:30 US Levico Terme US Levico Terme - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna -:-
18. Jornada
16.01.2022 AC Este AC Este - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego apla.
16.01.2022 AC Mestre AC Mestre - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane apla.
16.01.2022 US Adriese US Adriese - Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD apla.
16.01.2022 Luparense Luparense - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme apla.
16.01.2022 Marignanese Marignanese - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano apla.
16.01.2022 San Martino Speme San Martino Speme - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna apla.
16.01.2022 Spinea Spinea - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo apla.
16.01.2022 Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo - GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana apla.
16.01.2022 US Levico Terme US Levico Terme - Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi apla.
19. Jornada
23.01.2022 GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana - Marignanese Marignanese apla.
23.01.2022 Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna - Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo apla.
23.01.2022 Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme - Spinea Spinea apla.
23.01.2022 ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego - San Martino Speme San Martino Speme apla.
23.01.2022 ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano - US Levico Terme US Levico Terme apla.
23.01.2022 ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane - US Adriese US Adriese apla.
23.01.2022 Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo - AC Mestre AC Mestre apla.
23.01.2022 Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi - Luparense Luparense apla.
23.01.2022 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - AC Este AC Este apla.
20. Jornada
30.01.2022 14:30 AC Este AC Este - GSD Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 US Adriese US Adriese - ASD Campodarsego ASD Campodarsego -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Luparense Luparense - ASD Cjarlins Muzane ASD Cjarlins Muzane -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Marignanese Marignanese - Caldiero Terme Caldiero Terme -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 San Martino Speme San Martino Speme - ASD Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Spinea Spinea - AC Mestre AC Mestre -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo Union Arzignanochiampo - Dolomiti Bellunesi Dolomiti Bellunesi -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 Clodiense SSD Clodiense SSD - Calcio Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna -:-
30.01.2022 14:30 US Levico Terme US Levico Terme - Delta Rovigo Delta Rovigo -:-