. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2022 > Mayo FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2022 > Mayo
15:00 Etiopía - Lesotho 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 India - Jordania 0:2 (0:0)
UEFA > Champions League 2021/2022 > Final UEFA >    Champions League 2021/2022 > Final
21:35 Liverpool - Real Madrid 0:0
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - FC St. Pauli II 3:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2021/2022 > Final  Alemania >   Aufstiegsrunde 3. Liga 2021/2022 > Final
14:00 BFC Dynamo - VfB Oldenburg 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
15:00 Hessen Dreieich - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 2:1 (0:0)
15:00 FC Eddersheim - SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz 2:3 (0:1)
15:00 SC Waldgirmes - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 3:1 (2:0)
15:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - SV 1910 Neuhof 2:2
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:00 VfB Ginsheim - FC Hanau 93 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2021/2022 >
15:30 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen - 1. CfR Pforzheim 1:0
15:30 FC 08 Villingen - TSV Ilshofen 1:2
15:30 FC-Astoria Walldorf II - FC Nöttingen 4:2
15:30 FV Ravensburg - 1. FC Bruchsal 2:1
15:30 Neckarsulmer Sport-Union - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen 0:2
15:30 SGV Freiberg - FV Lörrach-Brombach 7:1
15:30 SSV Reutlingen - Göppinger SV 4:2
15:30 Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Oberachern 2:0
15:30 SV Linx - Freiburger FC 2:3
15:30 TSG Backnang - FSV 08 Bissingen 4:3
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 TVD Velbert - SpVg Schonnebeck 1:3
18:00 Schwarz-Weiß Essen - SSVg Velbert 1:0
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2021/2022 >
13:00 Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - Torgelower FC Greif 0:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Einheit Rudolstadt - Bischofswerdaer FV 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Inter Leipzig - FC Carl Zeiss Jena II 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 Wacker Nordhausen - Blau-Weiß Zorbau 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
SV Röchling Völklingen - SG Mülheim-Kärlich no jug.
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Meisterrunde >
14:00 Wormatia Worms - FC Karbach 4:0 (1:0)
14:00 TuS Koblenz - FV 07 Diefflen 3:0 (2:0)
15:30 FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Gonsenheim 2:0 (1:0)
15:30 FV Engers 07 - Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:3 (1:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2021/2022 Abstiegsrunde >
15:30 FSV Salmrohr - FV Eppelborn 1:1 (0:0)
15:30 TSV Emmelshausen - FSV Jägersburg 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - TSG Pfeddersheim 8:1 (4:1)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2021/2022 Abstieg >
PSV Union Neumünster - TSV Kronshagen apla.
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - TSV Altenholz 4:5
Alemania > Femenino DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Final  Alemania >  Femenino DFB-Pokal 2021/2022 > Final
16:45 Wolfsburgo - Turbine Potsdam 4:0 (3:0)
Arabia Saudita > Premier League 2021/2022  Arabia Saudita >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
18:20 Al Faisaly - Al Ettifaq 1:1 (1:0)
18:20 Al Nassr - Al Ahli SFC 1:1 (0:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:45 MC Alger - JS Kabylie 0:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2022  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2022 >
01:10 Agropecuario de Carlos Casares - Brown de Adrogué 1:1 (0:0)
20:10 Instituto de Córdoba - Chacarita Juniors 2:0 (2:0)
20:10 Nueva Chicago - Chaco For Ever 1:0 (0:0)
20:30 Flandria - Villa Dálmine 3:1 (3:0)
20:30 Sacachispas - Guillermo Brown 0:0 (0:0)
23:00 Tristan Suárez - Defensores de Belgrano -:-
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2022 Apertura >
18:05 Armenio - Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires 0:2 (0:0)
18:05 Fénix - Ituzaingó 2:1
20:30 Talleres de Remedios de Escalada - Colegiales de Munro -:-
20:30 Defensores Unidos de Zárate - Acassuso -:-
20:30 Villa San Carlos - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
20:30 UAI Urquiza - Justo José de Urquiza -:-
20:30 Dock Sud - Cañuelas -:-
20:30 Atlético San Miguel - Los Andes de Lomas de Zamora -:-
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2022 Grupo Sur >
02:30 Estudiantes de San Luis - Camioneros 2:1
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
Junior Sevan - FC Noah no jug.
12:00 FC Alashkert - Pyunik FC 1:1
12:00 Noravank Sport Club - BKMA Yerevan 3:2
15:00 FC Urartu - FK Van 2:0
17:00 FC Ararat - FC Ararat-Armenia 0:1
Australia > A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Final  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 Finals > Final
11:45 Melbourne City FC - Western United 0:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL New South Wales 2022  Australia >   NPL New South Wales 2022 >
11:00 Manly United - APIA Leichhardt FC 4:1 (2:0)
11:00 Marconi Stallions - Sydney FC Youth 5:3 (2:1)
Australia > NPL Victoria 2022  Australia >   NPL Victoria 2022 >
07:00 Avondale FC - Melbourne Knights 1:1 (1:0)
08:45 Dandenong City SC - St Albans Saints 1:2 (0:0)
09:30 Port Melbourne Sharks - Hume City FC 1:2 (0:0)
10:00 Altona Magic SC - Green Gully SC 0:4 (0:2)
10:45 South Melbourne FC - Bentleigh Greens 3:2 (1:2)
11:00 Dandenong Thunder - Heidelberg United 1:2 (0:2)
Australia > NPL Queensland 2022  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2022 >
07:00 Brisbane City FC - Peninsula Power 2:2 (2:2)
11:00 Lions FC - Capalaba FC 8:0 (4:0)
Australia > NPL Northern NSW 2022  Australia >   NPL Northern NSW 2022 >
Maitland FC - Lambton Jaffas apla.
06:00 Adamstown Rosebud - Cooks Hill United 3:4 (2:2)
06:30 Weston Workers FC - Newcastle Olympic 2:2 (1:1)
Australia > NPL Western Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL Western Australia 2022 >
Balcatta Etna FC - Gwelup Croatia apla.
09:00 Armadale SC - Inglewood United 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Perth RedStar FC - Sorrento FC 4:2 (1:2)
11:00 Perth SC - Bayswater City SC 1:3 (1:2)
11:00 Stirling Macedonia - Floreat Athena 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Perth Glory Youth - Cockburn City SC 1:0 (0:0)
Australia > NPL South Australia 2022  Australia >   NPL South Australia 2022 >
07:00 Croydon Kings - Cumberland United 3:0 (0:0)
07:30 Sturt Lions - Adelaide United Youth 1:1 (1:0)
07:30 South Adelaide Panthers - FK Beograd 1:1 (1:1)
07:30 MetroStars FC - Adelaide Olympic 2:0 (1:0)
07:30 Adelaide Comets - West Torrens Birkalla 4:1 (0:0)
Australia > NPL Capital Football 2022  Australia >   NPL Capital Football 2022 >
07:00 HNK O’Connor Knights - West Canberra Wanderers 4:3 (1:1)
10:00 Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United 6:0 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2021/2022 >
15:00 FCM Traiskirchen - ASV Draßburg 1:0 (1:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2021/2022 >
16:00 WSC Hertha - FC Gleisdorf 09 5:1 (3:1)
16:30 SC Weiz - Wolfsberger AC (A) 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 ATSV Stadl-Paura - FC Wels 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 SV Ried (A) - USV Allerheiligen 0:2 (0:1)
19:00 Union Vöcklamarkt - Deutschlandsberger SC 1:1 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 SK Bischofshofen - SV Grödig 3:1 (2:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Oberes Playoff >
17:00 FC Kufstein - SC Imst 1:7 (1:5)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2021/2022 Unteres Playoff >
18:00 WSG Tirol (A) - SV Fügen 3:0 (2:0)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2021/2022 Frühjahr >
16:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil 3:2 (2:1)
17:00 SC Röthis - FC Rotenberg 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Lauterach - FC Egg 5:0 (2:0)
Austria > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Austria >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
16:00 SC Admira Dornbirn - SV Telfs 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 VfB Hohenems - Austria Salzburg 1:2 (0:0)
Austria > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC Wacker Innsbruck - FFC Vorderland 0:5
15:45 SKV Altenmarkt - First Vienna FC -:-
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2022  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2022 >
14:00 Dinamo Brest - BATE Borisov 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - Dinamo Minsk 3:4 (2:2)
18:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Vitebsk 2:0 (1:0)
Bielorrusia > Kubok 2022/2023 > Segunda ronda  Bielorrusia >   Kubok 2022/2023 > Segunda ronda
11:00 Bobovnya - Lokomotiv Gomel 2:3 (1:1)
11:00 FK Malorita - Ostrovets FC 1:2 (0:0)
14:00 FK Mozyrskiy NPZ - FK Orsha 0:1 (0:0)
14:00 Dyush-3 Stenles Pinsk - FK Zhlobin 3:2 (0:1)
15:00 Shchuchyn - FK Smorgon 2:5 (2:1)
15:00 FK Gorki - FK Baranovichi 1:2 (0:0)
15:30 Bumprom Gomel - FK Molodechno 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Neman Belkard - FK Zhodino Yuzhnoe 1:6 (1:2)
17:00 FK Uni Minsk - Naftan Novopolotsk 0:4 (0:2)
17:00 FK Tekhnolog - FK Miory 3:0 (2:0)
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final
21:00 Nacional Potosí - Blooming -:-
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
17:00 FK Rudar - Zrinjski Mostar 0:2 (0:0)
Brasil > Série A 2022  Brasil >   Série A 2022 >
21:30 Goiás - GO - Red Bull Bragantino 0:1
Brasil > Série B 2022  Brasil >   Série B 2022 >
00:00 Tombense - MG - Bahia - BA 1:0 (0:0)
02:30 Criciúma - SC - Cruzeiro 0:1 (0:0)
21:30 CSA - AL - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 2:0
Brasil > Série C 2022  Brasil >   Série C 2022 >
16:00 São José - RS - Atlético Cearense - CE 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Figueirense - SC - Ferroviário - CE 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Campinense - PB - Vitória - BA 0:0
23:00 Confiança - SE - Aparecidense - GO -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo A  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo A
21:30 Porto Velho EC - RO - Rio Branco - AC -:-
23:00 Náutico - RR - Trem - AP -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo B  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo B
20:00 Tuna Luso - PA - Moto Club - MA -:-
20:30 Juventude - MA - 4 de Julho - PI -:-
21:00 Fluminense - PI - Pacajus - CE -:-
23:30 Tocantinópolis - TO - Castanhal - PA -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo C  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo C
20:00 São Paulo Crystal - PB - Retrô - PE -:-
22:00 Icasa - CE - América - RN -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo D  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo D
23:00 Juazeirense - BA - ASA - AL -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo E  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo E
20:30 Brasiliense - DF - Costa Rica - MS -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo F  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo F
21:00 Caldense - MG - Ferroviária - SP -:-
21:00 Inter de Limeira - SP - U.R.T. - MG -:-
21:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Bahia de Feira - BA -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo G  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo G
20:00 Paraná Clube - Santo André - SP -:-
20:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Cianorte - PR -:-
21:00 Oeste - SP - Pérolas Negras - RJ -:-
21:00 São Bernardo FC - SP - Nova Iguaçu - RJ -:-
Brasil > Série D 2022 > Grupo H  Brasil >   Série D 2022 > Grupo H
20:00 Aimoré - RS - Juventus - SC -:-
21:00 Marcílio Dias - SC - São Luiz - RS -:-
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022 ECL Playoff > Final  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 ECL Playoff > Final
17:30 Botev Plovdiv - PFC Beroe 2:1 (1:0)
Chile > Primera División 2022  Chile >   Primera División 2022 >
02:30 Curicó Unido - Coquimbo Unido 3:0 (3:0)
21:00 La Serena - Audax Italiano 3:2
23:30 Cobresal - Universidad de Chile -:-
Chile > Primera B 2022  Chile >   Primera B 2022 >
18:30 Puerto Montt - Barnechea 1:1 (1:1)
00:00 Santa Cruz - Santiago Wanderers 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Santiago Morning - Cobreloa 0:1 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Grupo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2022 Apertura Playoffs > Grupo B
01:00 Bogotá FC - Deportes Quindío 1:1 (0:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 1 2022  Corea del Sur >   K League 1 2022 >
09:30 FC Seoul - Gimcheon Sangmu 2:2 (1:0)
12:00 Jeonbuk FC - Jeju United 0:2 (0:0)
12:00 Suwon FC - Ulsan Hyundai 1:2 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2022  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2022 >
09:00 Busan IPark - Gwangju FC 0:3 (0:2)
11:30 FC Anyang - Gyeongnam FC 1:0 (0:0)
11:30 Seoul E-Land FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 0:1 (0:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   2. HNL 2021/2022 >
17:30 HNK Cibalia - NK Croatia Zmijavci 1:0 (0:0)
17:30 NK Dubrava - NK Varaždin ŠN 2:3 (1:0)
17:30 NK Dugopolje - NK Rudeš 3:2 (1:1)
17:30 NK Kustošija - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:2 (1:0)
17:30 NK Osijek II - NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 (0:1)
17:30 HNK Orijent Rijeka - NK Opatija 3:0 (2:0)
17:30 NK Inter Zaprešić - NK Solin 0:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2021/2022 Abstieg >
14:30 HB Køge - Hobro IK 4:4 (3:1)
14:30 Esbjerg fB - Jammerbugt FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:30 Fremad Amager - Vendsyssel FF 1:4 (1:3)
Dinamarca > Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil  Dinamarca >  Femenino Elitedivisionen 2021/2022 Slutspil >
13:00 Fortuna Hjørring - KoldingQ 2:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Femenino Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022  Dinamarca >  Femenino Kvalifikation Elitedivisionen 2022 >
14:00 AGF Fodbold - Odense Q 2:0
14:00 B.93 København - Sundby BK 3:0
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF -:-
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - Aarhus GF -:-
13:00 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja -:-
13:00 Vejle BK - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 FC København - Aalborg BK -:-
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Viborg - B.93 København -:-
12:00 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
12:15 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
12:30 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
14:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK -:-
14:30 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør -:-
15:30 Næsby BK - HB Køge -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
15:30 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Hellerup IK - FC Helsingør -:-
12:45 Næsby BK - HB Køge -:-
14:15 Kolding IF - Slagelse B&I -:-
14:15 FK Viborg - B.93 København -:-
14:45 FC Roskilde - Hvidovre IF -:-
14:45 Næstved BK - AB Gladsaxe -:-
16:00 AC Amager Academy - Hobro IK -:-
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
15:15 Brøndby IF - SønderjyskE -:-
13:00 Odense BK - FC København -:-
Ecuador > Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa  Ecuador >   Serie A 2022 Primera Etapa >
02:00 Gualaceo SC - Aucas 1:4 (0:3)
20:00 Mushuc Runa - Deportivo Cuenca 1:0 (1:0)
22:30 Orense SC - Guayaquil City 0:1
Ecuador > Copa Ecuador 2022 > Primera ronda  Ecuador >   Copa Ecuador 2022 > Primera ronda
02:00 Aampetra - Búhos ULVR 0:3
19:30 Orellanense - Imbabura 2:4
22:00 Unibolívar - Peñarol de Pallatanga -:-
Ecuador > Femenino Superliga 2022 Gruppe A  Ecuador >  Femenino Superliga 2022 Gruppe A >
16:30 Guayaquil City - Universidad Católica 1:3
17:00 El Nacional - LDU Quito 2:5
Ecuador > Femenino Superliga 2022 Gruppe B  Ecuador >  Femenino Superliga 2022 Gruppe B >
17:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca 3:1
18:00 Macará - Leones del Norte 1:0
Egipto > Premiership 2021/2022  Egipto >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Ghazl Al Mehalla - Tala'ea El Gaish SC 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Smouha Sporting Club - ENPPI 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Zamalek - Ismaily 2:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda División 2021/2022  España >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
18:15 SD Amorebieta - Ponferradina 1:0 (0:0)
18:15 Lugo - Málaga 1:0 (0:0)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
Real Racing - Extremadura UD 2:0
18:30 Racing de Ferrol - Inter de Madrid 2:0
18:30 Deportivo - Unionistas CF 0:1
18:30 Real Unión - CD Tudelano 3:1
18:30 Zamora CF - Valladolid B 2:0
18:30 CyD Leonesa - UD Logroñés 1:2
18:30 CD Calahorra - CF Talavera 1:2
18:30 SD Logroñés - Celta B 1:1
18:30 CD Badajoz - Rayo Majadahonda 1:2
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
18:30 CE Sabadell - Algeciras CF 0:1
18:30 CD Castellón - UE Cornellà 1:3
18:30 CD Alcoyano - Gimnàstic 0:1
18:30 San Fernando CD - Atlético Baleares 0:4
18:30 Atlético Sanluqueño CF - Villarreal B 2:1
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - Linares Deportivo 1:4
18:30 RB Linense - FC Andorra 3:1
18:30 UCAM Murcia CF - Barcelona B 1:2
18:30 Albacete - UE Costa Brava 1:3
España > Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2021/2022 > Final de la Ronda  España >   Segunda RFEF Playoffs 2021/2022 > Final de la Ronda
18:00 Sestao River - CD Eldense 0:1 pró.
18:00 CF La Nucía - Arenas de Getxo 2:1
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2022  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2022 >
01:00 New York RB II - Birmingham Legion 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Orange County SC 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Las Vegas Lights FC - El Paso Locomotive 0:1 (0:0)
20:00 Louisville City FC - FC Tulsa 4:1 (1:1)
22:00 Indy Eleven - New Mexico United 0:1
Estados Unidos > MLS Next Pro 2022  Estados Unidos >   MLS Next Pro 2022 >
01:00 New England Revolution 2 - Philadelphia Union 2 1:0
01:00 Toronto FC 2 - Chicago Fire 2 2:6
Estados Unidos > Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2022  Estados Unidos >  Femenino National Women's Soccer League 2022 >
01:00 Orlando Pride - Washington Spirit 2:2 (0:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2022  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2022 >
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 2:2 (0:0)
Finlandia > Veikkausliiga 2022  Finlandia >   Veikkausliiga 2022 >
16:00 AC Oulu - SJK Seinäjoki 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Haka Valkeakoski - FC Lahti 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Inter Turku - Ilves Tampere 2:2 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Vitré - Lorient (CFA) 0:5
18:00 Caen (CFA) - Stade Plabennec 2:2
18:00 US Granvillaise - C'Chartres Football 5:1
18:00 Vannes OC - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 1:2
18:00 FC Rouen - Guingamp (CFA) 2:1
18:00 SO Romorantin - AS Poissy 6:0
18:00 US Saint-Malo - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 1:0
18:00 FC Versailles - Blois Foot 41 3:1
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Beauvais - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 2:1
18:00 ASM Belfort - Stade Reims (CFA) 4:2
18:00 Entente SSG - FCSR Haguenau 3:1
18:00 FC Metz (CFA) - FC 93 Bobigny 3:0
18:00 US Lusitanos - Olympique Saint-Quentin 2:2
18:00 SAS Épinal - AJ Auxerre (CFA) -:-
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - Paris 13 Atletico 0:1
18:00 FC Fleury 91 - RC Lens (CFA) 5:0
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
18:00 Mónaco (CFA) - Lyon (CFA) 4:1
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Aubagne FC 2:0
18:00 Hyères FC - Louhans-Cuiseaux 2:0
18:00 FC Martigues - Marignane Gignac -:-
18:00 GFA Rumilly Vallières - Marsella (CFA) 3:1
18:00 Lyon - La Duchère - RC Grasse 0:3
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Jura Sud 0:0
18:00 SC Toulon - GOAL FC 2:1
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
18:00 AS Béziers - Angoulême CFC 3:1
18:00 Bourges 18 - Nantes (CFA) 2:1
18:00 Bergerac Foot - Montpellier (CFA) 2:1
18:00 Le Puy Foot 43 - US Colomiers 2:1
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - Trélissac FC 4:1
18:00 Angers II - ASF Andrezieux 2:4
18:00 Stade Montois - Canet Roussillon 2:2
18:00 Vendée Les Herbiers - FC Chamalières 1:1
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2021/2022  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 Dijon FCO - Stade Reims 2:2
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Saint-Étienne 4:2
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Montpellier 2:5
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Guingamp 2:0
Francia > Juvenil Finale Championnat de France 2021/2022 > Semifinales  Francia >  Juvenil Finale Championnat de France 2021/2022 > Semifinales
15:00 Nantes - Stade Brest 2:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > Final  Inglaterra >   Playoffs 2021/2022 League Two > Final
17:00 Mansfield Town - Port Vale FC 0:3 (0:2)
Inglaterra > Playoffs 2021/2022 National League > Semifinales  Inglaterra >   Playoffs 2021/2022 National League > Semifinales
13:30 Wrexham AFC - Grimsby Town 4:5 (1:1, 4:4) pró.
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
15:00 Amanat Baghdad - Al Minaa 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Al Naft - Al Zawra’a 2:2 (1:0)
17:30 Erbil SC - Al Sinaa 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 Naft Maysan - Al Diwaniya 1:1 (0:1)
20:00 Al Talaba - Samarra SC -:-
Islandia > 1. deild 2022  Islandia >   1. deild 2022 >
16:00 UMF Grindavík - Fylkir Reykjavík 1:0
16:00 IF Vestri - Þór Akureyri 3:3
16:00 Grótta - KV Vesturbæjar 5:1
Islas Feroé > Effodeildin 2022  Islas Feroé >   Effodeildin 2022 >
16:00 07 Vestur - Skála ÍF 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 Playoff > Final  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2021/2022 Playoff > Final
17:30 US Poggibonsi - Follonica Gavorrano 4:2
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semifinales  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semifinales
17:00 Inter - Cagliari Calcio 3:3 pró.
Japón > J1 League 2022  Japón >   J1 League 2022 >
07:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Nagoya Grampus 1:0 (0:0)
10:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Urawa Red Diamonds 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2022  Japón >   J2 League 2022 >
06:00 Roasso Kumamoto - Ventforet Kofu 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija 1:1 (1:0)
Japón > J3 League 2022  Japón >   J3 League 2022 >
07:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama S&CC 0:1 (0:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2022  Japón >   Japan Football League 2022 >
06:00 Kagura Shimane - Veertien Mie 0:1
06:00 FC Osaka - Kochi United 3:2
06:00 Criacao Shinjuku - Honda Lock 1:3
06:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Verspah Oita 0:2
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2022 East  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2022 East >
04:00 Aomori Yamada High School - Ryutsu Keizai University 1:0
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2022 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2022 West >
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu 3:1
Letonia > Virsliga 2022  Letonia >   Virsliga 2022 >
14:00 FK Liepāja - Valmiera FC 1:3 (1:1)
15:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Auda 1:2 (0:1)
17:30 FS Metta/LU - SK Super Nova 1:1 (1:1)
Letonia > 1. Liga 2022  Letonia >   1. Liga 2022 >
12:00 FK Tukums 2000 II - Riga FC II 1:6
14:00 Rīgas Futbola skola II - AFA Olaine 3:2
17:00 FS Jelgava - FK Smiltene 1:0
Luxemburgo > Relegation 2022 > Relegación  Luxemburgo >   Relegation 2022 > Relegación
16:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - FC Wiltz 71 4:5 pn.
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2021/2022  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2021/2022 >
RS Berkane - Wydad AC apla.
Raja Casablanca - Olympique de Safi apla.
JS Soualem - SC Chabab Mohammédia apla.
FAR de Rabat - Maghrib de Fès apla.
Difaâ d'el Jadida - FUS de Rabat apla.
Mouloudia Oujda - Rapide Oued Zem apla.
Olympique de Khouribga - Hassania US Agadir apla.
Ittihad Tanger - Youssoufia Berrechid apla.
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
México > Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final  México >   Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Clausura Playoffs > Final
19:30 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 1:1
Noruega > Eliteserien 2022  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2022 >
16:00 Hamarkameratene - Odds BK 1:2 (0:2)
18:00 Strømsgodset IF - Viking FK 3:2 (1:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2022 >
13:00 Øygarden FK - FK Ørn-Horten 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Sotra SK - Egersunds IK 1:2 (1:0)
14:00 Kvik Halden - Staal Jørpeland 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Ullern IF - FK Arendal 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Moss FK - Strømmen IF 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Notodden FK - Flekkerøy IL 0:4 (0:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2022 >
13:00 IL Hødd - Alta IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Eidsvold TF - Levanger FK 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Kjelsås Fotball - SK Gjøvik-Lyn 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Bærum SK 4:2 (2:1)
Noruega > Femenino Toppserien 2022  Noruega >  Femenino Toppserien 2022 >
16:00 Vålerenga IF - Rosenborg BK Kvinner 1:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
18:00 ASWH Ido-Ambacht - VV Noordwijk -:-
18:00 De Treffers - HHC Hardenberg -:-
18:00 Excelsior Maassluis - SV Spakenburg -:-
18:00 Koninklijke HFC - VV Katwijk -:-
18:00 IJsselmeervogels - GVVV -:-
18:00 Quick Boys - Jong FC Volendam -:-
18:00 Rijnsburgse Boys - Sparta Rotterdam (J) -:-
18:00 SVV Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-
18:00 TEC VV - Amsterdamsche FC -:-
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
14:30 HSV Hoek - VV Sint Bavo -:-
14:30 Sparta Nijkerk - VVOG Harderwijk -:-
14:30 FC Lisse - VV Staphorst -:-
14:30 Ter Leede - Sportlust '46 -:-
14:30 ACV Assen - Excelsior '31 -:-
14:30 ODIN '59 - Harkemase Boys -:-
14:30 VV DOVO Veenendaal - VV GOES -:-
14:30 DVS'33 - BVV Barendrecht -:-
14:30 SteDoCo - AFC Ajax Zaterdag -:-
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Finale > Final  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 Finale > Final
15:00 AZ Alkmaar - PSV Eindhoven -:-
Perú > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Perú >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
18:00 Universidad San Martín - AD Tarma 2:0 (1:0)
Perú > Segunda División 2022 Apertura  Perú >   Segunda División 2022 Apertura >
18:30 Comerciantes Unidos - Juan Aurich 4:3
20:00 Pirata - Llacuabamba -:-
22:00 Cusco FC - Deportivo Coopsol -:-
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Apuramento Campeão >
12:00 Sporting CP - FC Alverca 4:0
18:00 Oporto - GD Estoril -:-
18:00 Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave FC 2:2
18:00 Benfica - Sporting Braga 3:0
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Relegation >
13:00 FK Znamya Truda - Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki 2:1
15:00 Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 - FK Chita 2:2
15:00 Torpedo Vladimir - Baltika Kaliningrad 2 1:0
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.2 2021/2022 Promotion >
12:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 - Zvezda St. Petersburg 1:2
12:00 FK Krasava - Dinamo Moskva 2 4:3
15:00 FK Murom - FK Tver 2:0
15:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl - FK Leningradets 2:0
16:00 FK Kazanka Moskva - FK Kairat Moskva 0:2
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Relegation >
07:00 FC Sakhalin - Kvant Obninsk 2:1
13:00 Fakel Voronezh 2 - FK Saturn 0:1
13:00 Arsenal Tula 2 - Metallurg Vidnoye 4:1
15:00 Zenit Penza - FC Kolomna 4:0
16:00 FK Kaluga - FK Znamya Noginsk 3:0
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.3 2021/2022 Promotion >
07:00 Dinamo Vladivostok - FK Saransk 3:3
13:00 Sokol Saratov - FK Khimki 2 0:2
13:00 Salyut Belgorod - FK Peresvet Podolsk 4:1
14:00 Avangard Kursk - SKA-Khabarovsk 2 2:0
15:00 Dinamo Bryansk - FK Strogino Moskva 1:0
17:00 FK Ryazan - Rodina Moskva 0:1
Rusia > 2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022  Rusia >   2. Division Gr.4 2021/2022 >
12:00 FK Novosibirsk - FK Tyumen 0:4
13:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - FK Ural 2 0:2
14:00 Torpedo Miass - Spartak Tuymazy 6:2
14:00 FK Orenburg 2 - FK Chelyabinsk 0:3
16:00 Volga Ulyanovsk - Lada Tolyatti 2:1
Rusia > Relegation Premier Liga 2021/2022 > Partidos  Rusia >   Relegation Premier Liga 2021/2022 > Partidos
13:00 FK Khimki - SKA-Khabarovsk 3:0 (2:0)
15:00 FK Ufa - FK Orenburg 1:2 (1:1)
Singapur > Premier League 2022  Singapur >   Premier League 2022 >
11:30 Tanjong Pagar United - Tampines Rovers 4:2 (4:2)
11:30 Hougang United - Balestier Khalsa 3:1 (1:1)
Suecia > Allsvenskan 2022  Suecia >   Allsvenskan 2022 >
15:00 IFK Göteborg - GIF Sundsvall 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Mjällby AIF - Kalmar FF 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 BK Häcken - IK Sirius 4:3 (2:1)
Suecia > Superettan 2022  Suecia >   Superettan 2022 >
13:00 IK Brage - Norrby IF 2:1 (0:0)
13:00 Trelleborgs FF - Landskrona BoIS 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Östers IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Västerås SK - Halmstads BK 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Östersunds FK 4:1 (1:0)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan 2022  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan 2022 >
12:30 Halmstads BK - BK Häcken 2:1
14:00 IK Sirius - Östers IF 1:1
14:00 IFK Norrköping - IFK Göteborg 3:2
14:00 IF Elfsborg - Täby FK 0:1
14:30 Djurgårdens IF - Hammarby IF 1:3
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Malmoe 1:1
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Aufstieg >
16:00 AC Bellinzona - FC Chiasso 2:0
16:00 FC Breitenrain Bern - Stade Nyonnais 1:0
16:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Zürich II 0:3
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Abstieg >
16:00 SC YF/Juventus Zürich - FC Black Stars Basel 1:1
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Sion II 4:1
Suiza > Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde  Suiza >   Promotion League 2021/2022 Qualifikationsrunde >
16:00 SC Cham - BSC Young Boys II 3:1
16:00 FC Bavois - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:3
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Biel/Bienne 6:1
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC La Sarraz-Eclépens - FC Thun II 3:2
16:00 CS Chênois - Team Vaud Lausanne [U21] 2:1
16:00 FC Bulle - FC Monthey 2:3
16:00 Martigny Sports - Vevey United 3:1
16:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - US Terre Sainte 2:0
16:00 FC Naters - FC Echallens 2:2
16:00 FC Meyrin - FC Lancy 1:1
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 FC Köniz - Zug 94 1:0
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Münsingen 1:3
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich II - SR Delémont 1:2
16:00 FC Kosova Zürich - FC Luzern II 0:2
16:00 FC Solothurn - SV Höngg 4:1
16:00 SC Buochs - FC Langenthal 2:3
16:00 FC Bassecourt - FC Schötz 0:1
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2021/2022 >
16:00 Team Ticino [U21] - FC Wettswil-Bonstetten 3:2
16:00 FC Tuggen - FC Balzers 4:0
16:00 FC Linth 04 - FC Uzwil 3:1
16:00 USV Eschen/Mauren - FC Winterthur II 1:3
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC St. Gallen II 0:6
16:00 FC Gossau - FC Freienbach 3:2
16:00 FC Baden - FC Paradiso 0:0
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quinto lugar  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Quinto lugar
16:00 FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys 3:1
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Séptimo lugar  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Séptimo lugar
17:00 FC St. Gallen - FC Aarau 2:1
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semifinales  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 Playoffs > Semifinales
20:00 Servette FCCF - FC Basel 1893 -:-
20:15 FC Zürich Frauen - Grasshopper Club Zürich -:-
Suiza > Femenino NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg  Suiza >  Femenino NLB 2021/2022 Abstieg >
18:00 FC Zürich Frauen (U21) - FC Schlieren 6:1
18:30 FC Solothurn - FC Oerlikon/Polizei 1:2
20:00 FC Küssnacht - FC Winterthur -:-
Suiza > Femenino Relegation 2021/2022 > Partidos  Suiza >  Femenino Relegation 2021/2022 > Partidos
19:15 FC Thun Berner Oberland - FC Rapperswil-Jona 1:5
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 Platzierungsspiele  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 Platzierungsspiele >
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 3:3
14:00 FC Sion - Team Vaud Lausanne 7:1
15:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Winterthur 4:2
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 Playoff > Cuartos de final  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 Gruppe A 2021/2022 Playoff > Cuartos de final
13:30 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 1:2
14:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève 3:0
14:00 Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Basel 1:6
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 Platzierungsspiele  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 Platzierungsspiele >
12:00 Team Xamax-BEJUNE FA - FC Luzern 2:6
14:00 Team Ticino - FC Thun 3:3
14:00 FC Sion - Grasshopper Club Zürich 1:2
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 Playoff > Cuartos de final  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2021/2022 Playoff > Cuartos de final
13:00 FC Winterthur - FC Basel 1:2
14:00 FC Zürich - Team Vaud Lausanne 5:0
14:00 FCO St. Gallen/Wil - Servette Genève 2:1
16:00 Team Aargau - BSC Young Boys 1:5
Uruguay > Primera División 2022 Apertura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2022 Apertura >
20:00 Cerro Largo - Liverpool 1:2 (0:1)
22:30 Boston River - Montevideo City Torque 1:0
Uruguay > Segunda División 2022 Fase regular  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2022 Fase regular >
17:30 Progreso - Uruguay Montevideo 0:2
20:00 Sud América - Villa Española -:-
Uzbekistán > Super League 2022  Uzbekistán >   Super League 2022 >
Dinamo Samarqand - Nasaf Qarshi apla.
So’g’diyona PFK - Pakhtakor Tashkent apla.
16:00 FK Qo’qon 1912 - Qizilqum Zarafshon 1:3 (0:1)
Venezuela > Primera División 2022  Venezuela >   Primera División 2022 >
01:30 Estudiantes de Mérida - Mineros de Guayana 2:0 (1:0)
23:15 Deportivo La Guaira - Zamora FC -:-