Grupo A
26.11.2020 18:55 CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
26.11.2020 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Roma Roma
03.12.2020 21:00 Roma Roma - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
03.12.2020 21:00 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Grupo B
26.11.2020 18:55 Molde FK Molde FK - Arsenal Arsenal
26.11.2020 21:00 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03.12.2020 21:00 Arsenal Arsenal - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
03.12.2020 21:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
Grupo C
26.11.2020 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
26.11.2020 21:00 Niza Niza - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga
03.12.2020 21:00 Niza Niza - Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
03.12.2020 21:00 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Grupo D
26.11.2020 21:00 Standard Liège Standard Liège - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
26.11.2020 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Benfica Benfica
03.12.2020 21:00 Benfica Benfica - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań
03.12.2020 21:00 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Standard Liège Standard Liège
Grupo E
26.11.2020 21:00 Granada Granada - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
26.11.2020 21:00 PSV PSV - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
03.12.2020 21:00 Granada Granada - PSV PSV
03.12.2020 21:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Grupo F
26.11.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
26.11.2020 21:00 Nápoles Nápoles - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
03.12.2020 21:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Nápoles Nápoles
03.12.2020 21:00 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Grupo G
26.11.2020 18:55 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk
26.11.2020 18:55 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Leicester City Leicester City
03.12.2020 18:55 AEK Athen AEK Athen - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga
03.12.2020 18:55 Zorya Lugansk Zorya Lugansk - Leicester City Leicester City
Grupo H
26.11.2020 18:55 Lille Lille - Milan Milan
26.11.2020 18:55 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - Celtic FC Celtic FC
03.12.2020 18:55 Milan Milan - Celtic FC Celtic FC
03.12.2020 18:55 Lille Lille - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
Grupo I
26.11.2020 18:55 Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv - Villarreal Villarreal
26.11.2020 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Sivasspor Sivasspor
03.12.2020 18:55 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv
03.12.2020 18:55 Sivasspor Sivasspor - Villarreal Villarreal
Grupo J
26.11.2020 18:55 LASK LASK - Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC
26.11.2020 21:00 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
03.12.2020 18:55 LASK LASK - Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur
03.12.2020 18:55 Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Grupo K
26.11.2020 18:55 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Feyenoord Feyenoord
26.11.2020 18:55 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
03.12.2020 18:55 CSKA Moscú CSKA Moscú - Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
03.12.2020 18:55 Feyenoord Feyenoord - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
Grupo L
26.11.2020 18:55 Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
26.11.2020 18:55 Gante Gante - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
03.12.2020 18:55 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - Hoffenheim Hoffenheim
03.12.2020 18:55 Gante Gante - Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Resultado Ficha En directo