Grupo 1
06.10.2021 Turquía Turquía - Malta Malta -:-
06.10.2021 Montenegro Montenegro - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
09.10.2021 Turquía Turquía - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
09.10.2021 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Malta Malta -:-
Grupo 2
23.09.2021 Suecia Suecia - Lituania Lituania -:-
23.09.2021 Letonia Letonia - República Checa República Checa -:-
26.09.2021 República Checa República Checa - Lituania Lituania -:-
26.09.2021 Suecia Suecia - Letonia Letonia -:-
Grupo 3
06.10.2021 Bélgica Bélgica - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
06.10.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Noruega Noruega -:-
09.10.2021 Noruega Noruega - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
09.10.2021 Bélgica Bélgica - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
Grupo 4
22.10.2021 Hungría Hungría - Estonia Estonia -:-
22.10.2021 Georgia Georgia - Islandia Islandia -:-
25.10.2021 Hungría Hungría - Georgia Georgia -:-
25.10.2021 Islandia Islandia - Estonia Estonia -:-
Grupo 5
07.10.2021 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Polonia Polonia -:-
07.10.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Andorra Andorra -:-
10.10.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
10.10.2021 Polonia Polonia - Andorra Andorra -:-
Grupo 6
20.10.2021 Alemania Alemania - San Marino San Marino -:-
20.10.2021 Rumania Rumania - Rusia Rusia -:-
23.10.2021 Alemania Alemania - Rumania Rumania -:-
23.10.2021 Rusia Rusia - San Marino San Marino -:-
Grupo 7
07.10.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
07.10.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Suiza Suiza -:-
10.10.2021 Suiza Suiza - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
10.10.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
Grupo 8
26.10.2021 Chipre Chipre - Grecia Grecia -:-
26.10.2021 Francia Francia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
29.10.2021 Francia Francia - Chipre Chipre -:-
29.10.2021 Grecia Grecia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
Grupo 9
06.10.2021 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
06.10.2021 Austria Austria - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
09.10.2021 Austria Austria - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
09.10.2021 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
Grupo 10
21.10.2021 Serbia Serbia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
21.10.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Croacia Croacia -:-
24.10.2021 Serbia Serbia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
24.10.2021 Croacia Croacia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
Group 11
10.11.2021 Gales Gales - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
10.11.2021 Portugal Portugal - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
13.11.2021 Portugal Portugal - Gales Gales -:-
13.11.2021 Ucrania Ucrania - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
Grupo 12
27.10.2021 Italia Italia - Albania Albania -:-
27.10.2021 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Escocia Escocia -:-
30.10.2021 Italia Italia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
30.10.2021 Escocia Escocia - Albania Albania -:-
Grupo 13
16.10.2021 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
16.10.2021 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Armenia Armenia -:-
19.10.2021 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
19.10.2021 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Armenia Armenia -:-