Grupo 1
06.06.2021 Noruega Noruega - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
08.06.2021 Austria Austria - Estonia Estonia
02.09.2021 Croacia Croacia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
03.09.2021 Estonia Estonia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
03.09.2021 Noruega Noruega - Austria Austria -:-
07.09.2021 Austria Austria - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
07.09.2021 Estonia Estonia - Noruega Noruega -:-
07.09.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Croacia Croacia -:-
08.10.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
08.10.2021 Estonia Estonia - Austria Austria -:-
08.10.2021 Croacia Croacia - Noruega Noruega -:-
12.10.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Croacia Croacia -:-
12.10.2021 Noruega Noruega - Estonia Estonia -:-
12.10.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Austria Austria -:-
11.11.2021 Croacia Croacia - Estonia Estonia -:-
12.11.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Austria Austria -:-
12.11.2021 Noruega Noruega - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
15.11.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Noruega Noruega -:-
15.11.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Estonia Estonia -:-
16.11.2021 Austria Austria - Croacia Croacia
25.03.2022 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Estonia Estonia -:-
25.03.2022 Croacia Croacia - Austria Austria -:-
29.03.2022 Croacia Croacia - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
29.03.2022 Austria Austria - Noruega Noruega -:-
03.06.2022 Estonia Estonia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
03.06.2022 Austria Austria - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
03.06.2022 Noruega Noruega - Croacia Croacia -:-
07.06.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
08.06.2022 Estonia Estonia - Croacia Croacia -:-
10.06.2022 Finlandia Finlandia - Noruega Noruega -:-
Grupo 2
02.09.2021 Hungría Hungría - Israel Israel -:-
03.09.2021 San Marino San Marino - Alemania Alemania -:-
03.09.2021 Letonia Letonia - Polonia Polonia -:-
07.09.2021 Letonia Letonia - Alemania Alemania -:-
07.09.2021 Polonia Polonia - Israel Israel -:-
07.09.2021 San Marino San Marino - Hungría Hungría -:-
07.10.2021 Alemania Alemania - Israel Israel -:-
07.10.2021 Letonia Letonia - San Marino San Marino -:-
08.10.2021 Hungría Hungría - Polonia Polonia -:-
12.10.2021 Hungría Hungría - Alemania Alemania -:-
12.10.2021 Israel Israel - Letonia Letonia -:-
12.10.2021 Polonia Polonia - San Marino San Marino -:-
11.11.2021 San Marino San Marino - Israel Israel -:-
12.11.2021 Alemania Alemania - Polonia Polonia -:-
12.11.2021 Hungría Hungría - Letonia Letonia -:-
16.11.2021 Alemania Alemania - San Marino San Marino -:-
16.11.2021 Israel Israel - Hungría Hungría -:-
16.11.2021 Polonia Polonia - Letonia Letonia -:-
24.03.2022 Israel Israel - Polonia Polonia -:-
24.03.2022 Hungría Hungría - San Marino San Marino -:-
25.03.2022 Alemania Alemania - Letonia Letonia -:-
29.03.2022 Israel Israel - Alemania Alemania -:-
29.03.2022 San Marino San Marino - Letonia Letonia -:-
29.03.2022 Polonia Polonia - Hungría Hungría -:-
02.06.2022 Letonia Letonia - Israel Israel -:-
02.06.2022 San Marino San Marino - Polonia Polonia -:-
03.06.2022 Alemania Alemania - Hungría Hungría -:-
07.06.2022 Polonia Polonia - Alemania Alemania -:-
07.06.2022 Israel Israel - San Marino San Marino -:-
07.06.2022 Letonia Letonia - Hungría Hungría -:-
Grupo 3
03.09.2021 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Lituania Lituania -:-
03.09.2021 Malta Malta - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
03.09.2021 España España - Rusia Rusia -:-
07.09.2021 Lituania Lituania - España España -:-
07.09.2021 Rusia Rusia - Malta Malta -:-
07.09.2021 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
08.10.2021 Lituania Lituania - Malta Malta -:-
08.10.2021 Rusia Rusia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
08.10.2021 España España - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
12.10.2021 Lituania Lituania - Rusia Rusia -:-
12.10.2021 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Malta Malta -:-
12.10.2021 España España - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
12.11.2021 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Lituania Lituania -:-
12.11.2021 Malta Malta - España España -:-
12.11.2021 Rusia Rusia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
16.11.2021 Lituania Lituania - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
16.11.2021 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Malta Malta -:-
16.11.2021 Rusia Rusia - España España -:-
25.03.2022 España España - Lituania Lituania -:-
25.03.2022 Malta Malta - Rusia Rusia -:-
25.03.2022 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
29.03.2022 Malta Malta - Lituania Lituania -:-
29.03.2022 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Rusia Rusia -:-
29.03.2022 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - España España -:-
03.06.2022 Rusia Rusia - Lituania Lituania -:-
03.06.2022 Malta Malta - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia -:-
03.06.2022 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - España España -:-
07.06.2022 Lituania Lituania - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
07.06.2022 España España - Malta Malta -:-
07.06.2022 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Rusia Rusia -:-
Grupo 4
25.03.2021 16:30 Grecia Grecia - Chipre Chipre
05.06.2021 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Chipre Chipre
05.06.2021 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Grecia Grecia
02.09.2021 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Islandia Islandia -:-
03.09.2021 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Chipre Chipre -:-
06.09.2021 Portugal Portugal - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
07.09.2021 Islandia Islandia - Grecia Grecia -:-
07.09.2021 Chipre Chipre - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
07.10.2021 Portugal Portugal - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
08.10.2021 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Grecia Grecia -:-
12.10.2021 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
12.10.2021 Chipre Chipre - Grecia Grecia -:-
12.10.2021 Islandia Islandia - Portugal Portugal -:-
12.11.2021 Grecia Grecia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
12.11.2021 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islandia Islandia -:-
12.11.2021 Chipre Chipre - Portugal Portugal -:-
16.11.2021 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
16.11.2021 Grecia Grecia - Islandia Islandia -:-
16.11.2021 Portugal Portugal - Chipre Chipre -:-
25.03.2022 Grecia Grecia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
25.03.2022 Portugal Portugal - Islandia Islandia -:-
26.03.2022 Chipre Chipre - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
29.03.2022 Grecia Grecia - Portugal Portugal -:-
29.03.2022 Chipre Chipre - Islandia Islandia -:-
03.06.2022 Islandia Islandia - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
04.06.2022 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Portugal Portugal -:-
07.06.2022 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Portugal Portugal -:-
08.06.2022 Islandia Islandia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
11.06.2022 Portugal Portugal - Grecia Grecia -:-
11.06.2022 Islandia Islandia - Chipre Chipre -:-
Grupo 5
04.06.2021 Gales Gales - Moldavia Moldavia
03.09.2021 Moldavia Moldavia - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
03.09.2021 Suiza Suiza - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
07.09.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Gales Gales -:-
07.09.2021 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Suiza Suiza -:-
07.09.2021 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
08.10.2021 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
08.10.2021 Moldavia Moldavia - Gales Gales -:-
08.10.2021 Suiza Suiza - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
12.10.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Suiza Suiza -:-
12.10.2021 Moldavia Moldavia - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
12.10.2021 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Gales Gales -:-
12.11.2021 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
12.11.2021 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Gales Gales -:-
12.11.2021 Suiza Suiza - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
15.11.2021 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
16.11.2021 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
16.11.2021 Gales Gales - Suiza Suiza -:-
25.03.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
25.03.2022 Suiza Suiza - Gales Gales -:-
29.03.2022 Gales Gales - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
29.03.2022 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
29.03.2022 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Suiza Suiza -:-
03.06.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
04.06.2022 Suiza Suiza - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
07.06.2022 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
08.06.2022 Moldavia Moldavia - Suiza Suiza -:-
11.06.2022 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
11.06.2022 Gales Gales - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
14.06.2022 Gales Gales - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
Grupo 6
29.03.2021 18:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
04.06.2021 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Montenegro Montenegro
08.06.2021 16:45 Suecia Suecia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
03.09.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
03.09.2021 Italia Italia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
03.09.2021 Montenegro Montenegro - Suecia Suecia -:-
07.09.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Suecia Suecia -:-
07.09.2021 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
07.09.2021 Italia Italia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
08.10.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Italia Italia -:-
08.10.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
08.10.2021 Suecia Suecia - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
12.10.2021 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
12.10.2021 Montenegro Montenegro - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
12.10.2021 Italia Italia - Suecia Suecia -:-
12.11.2021 Suecia Suecia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
12.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Italia Italia -:-
16.11.2021 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
16.11.2021 Irlanda Irlanda - Suecia Suecia -:-
25.03.2022 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
25.03.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Italia Italia -:-
29.03.2022 Italia Italia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
29.03.2022 Suecia Suecia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
02.06.2022 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Suecia Suecia -:-
03.06.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
06.06.2022 Irlanda Irlanda - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
06.06.2022 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Italia Italia -:-
09.06.2022 Suecia Suecia - Italia Italia -:-
10.06.2022 Montenegro Montenegro - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
14.06.2022 Italia Italia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
Grupo 7
04.06.2021 Andorra Andorra - Albania Albania
08.06.2021 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra Andorra
02.09.2021 República Checa República Checa - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
06.09.2021 República Checa República Checa - Albania Albania -:-
06.09.2021 Andorra Andorra - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
07.09.2021 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
07.10.2021 Albania Albania - Andorra Andorra -:-
07.10.2021 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
07.10.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - República Checa República Checa -:-
11.10.2021 Albania Albania - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
11.10.2021 Andorra Andorra - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
12.10.2021 República Checa República Checa - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
11.11.2021 Inglaterra Inglaterra - República Checa República Checa -:-
12.11.2021 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Albania Albania -:-
16.11.2021 Kosovo Kosovo - Albania Albania -:-
16.11.2021 Eslovenia Eslovenia - República Checa República Checa -:-
25.03.2022 Albania Albania - República Checa República Checa -:-
25.03.2022 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Andorra Andorra -:-
25.03.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
29.03.2022 Albania Albania - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
29.03.2022 Andorra Andorra - República Checa República Checa -:-
29.03.2022 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
03.06.2022 República Checa República Checa - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
04.06.2022 Andorra Andorra - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
07.06.2022 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Albania Albania -:-
10.06.2022 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Andorra Andorra -:-
10.06.2022 Kosovo Kosovo - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
14.06.2022 Albania Albania - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
14.06.2022 República Checa República Checa - Andorra Andorra -:-
14.06.2022 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
Grupo 8
08.06.2021 18:30 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Armenia Armenia
02.09.2021 Armenia Armenia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
02.09.2021 Francia Francia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
03.09.2021 Serbia Serbia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
06.09.2021 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Francia Francia -:-
07.09.2021 Ucrania Ucrania - Armenia Armenia -:-
07.09.2021 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.10.2021 Armenia Armenia - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.10.2021 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
08.10.2021 Francia Francia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
12.10.2021 Armenia Armenia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
12.10.2021 Ucrania Ucrania - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
12.10.2021 Serbia Serbia - Francia Francia -:-
11.11.2021 Francia Francia - Armenia Armenia -:-
11.11.2021 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
12.11.2021 Serbia Serbia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
16.11.2021 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Francia Francia -:-
16.11.2021 Ucrania Ucrania - Serbia Serbia -:-
24.03.2022 Armenia Armenia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
24.03.2022 Francia Francia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
24.03.2022 Serbia Serbia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
29.03.2022 Serbia Serbia - Armenia Armenia -:-
29.03.2022 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
29.03.2022 Ucrania Ucrania - Francia Francia -:-
02.06.2022 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Armenia Armenia -:-
02.06.2022 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
03.06.2022 Francia Francia - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.06.2022 Armenia Armenia - Francia Francia -:-
07.06.2022 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Serbia Serbia -:-
07.06.2022 Ucrania Ucrania - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
Grupo 9
04.06.2021 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Bélgica Bélgica
08.06.2021 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Turquía Turquía -:-
03.09.2021 Turquía Turquía - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
07.09.2021 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
07.09.2021 Turquía Turquía - Escocia Escocia -:-
08.10.2021 Bélgica Bélgica - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
08.10.2021 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Escocia Escocia -:-
12.10.2021 Bélgica Bélgica - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
12.11.2021 Bélgica Bélgica - Turquía Turquía -:-
12.11.2021 Escocia Escocia - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
16.11.2021 Escocia Escocia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
16.11.2021 Turquía Turquía - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
25.03.2022 Escocia Escocia - Turquía Turquía -:-
29.03.2022 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
29.03.2022 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Escocia Escocia -:-
04.06.2022 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
05.06.2022 Bélgica Bélgica - Escocia Escocia -:-
10.06.2022 Escocia Escocia - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
10.06.2022 Turquía Turquía - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
14.06.2022 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Turquía Turquía -:-