Grupo A
20.06.2023 17:00 Letonia Letonia - San Marino San Marino
07.09.2023 18:00 San Marino San Marino - Noruega Noruega
08.09.2023 16:00 Letonia Letonia - Italia Italia
08.09.2023 20:30 Irlanda Irlanda - Turquía Turquía
12.09.2023 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Letonia Letonia
12.09.2023 18:30 Turquía Turquía - Italia Italia
12.09.2023 20:30 Irlanda Irlanda - San Marino San Marino
13.10.2023 14:00 Letonia Letonia - Irlanda Irlanda
13.10.2023 18:45 Turquía Turquía - San Marino San Marino
17.10.2023 14:00 Letonia Letonia - Turquía Turquía
17.10.2023 17:45 Italia Italia - Noruega Noruega
16.11.2023 18:30 San Marino San Marino - Italia Italia
17.11.2023 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Irlanda Irlanda
21.11.2023 17:45 Turquía Turquía - Noruega Noruega
21.11.2023 18:30 Irlanda Irlanda - Italia Italia
22.03.2024 18:00 San Marino San Marino - Irlanda Irlanda
22.03.2024 18:15 Italia Italia - Letonia Letonia
26.03.2024 17:00 Noruega Noruega - San Marino San Marino
26.03.2024 18:15 Italia Italia - Turquía Turquía
05.09.2024 Italia Italia - San Marino San Marino -:-
06.09.2024 Turquía Turquía - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
06.09.2024 Letonia Letonia - Noruega Noruega -:-
10.09.2024 Irlanda Irlanda - Letonia Letonia -:-
10.09.2024 Noruega Noruega - Italia Italia -:-
10.09.2024 San Marino San Marino - Turquía Turquía -:-
11.10.2024 Irlanda Irlanda - Noruega Noruega -:-
11.10.2024 Turquía Turquía - Letonia Letonia -:-
15.10.2024 Italia Italia - Irlanda Irlanda -:-
15.10.2024 Noruega Noruega - Turquía Turquía -:-
15.10.2024 San Marino San Marino - Letonia Letonia -:-
Grupo B
07.09.2023 17:45 Hungría Hungría - Kazajistán Kazajistán
08.09.2023 20:45 Malta Malta - España España
11.09.2023 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Kazajistán Kazajistán
11.09.2023 21:00 España España - Escocia Escocia
12.09.2023 17:45 Malta Malta - Hungría Hungría
13.10.2023 18:00 Malta Malta - Bélgica Bélgica
13.10.2023 20:00 Escocia Escocia - Hungría Hungría
17.10.2023 15:30 Kazajistán Kazajistán - España España
17.10.2023 17:45 Hungría Hungría - Bélgica Bélgica
17.10.2023 18:30 Escocia Escocia - Malta Malta
16.11.2023 18:00 Malta Malta - Kazajistán Kazajistán
17.11.2023 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Escocia Escocia
17.11.2023 21:00 España España - Hungría Hungría
21.11.2023 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - España España
21.11.2023 20:00 Hungría Hungría - Escocia Escocia
21.03.2024 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Malta Malta
21.03.2024 20:00 Escocia Escocia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
26.03.2024 15:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Hungría Hungría
26.03.2024 19:00 España España - Bélgica Bélgica
05.09.2024 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Malta Malta -:-
06.09.2024 Escocia Escocia - España España -:-
10.09.2024 Malta Malta - Escocia Escocia -:-
10.09.2024 Hungría Hungría - España España -:-
10.09.2024 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
10.10.2024 Hungría Hungría - Malta Malta -:-
10.10.2024 España España - Kazajistán Kazajistán -:-
11.10.2024 Escocia Escocia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
15.10.2024 España España - Malta Malta -:-
15.10.2024 Bélgica Bélgica - Hungría Hungría -:-
15.10.2024 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Escocia Escocia -:-
Grupo C
15.06.2023 13:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Moldavia Moldavia
19.06.2023 17:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Suecia Suecia
06.09.2023 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
08.09.2023 18:00 Suecia Suecia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
08.09.2023 18:30 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Moldavia Moldavia
12.09.2023 15:30 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Países Bajos Países Bajos
12.09.2023 18:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Georgia Georgia
12.10.2023 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
13.10.2023 18:00 Suecia Suecia - Moldavia Moldavia
17.10.2023 16:00 Georgia Georgia - Suecia Suecia
17.10.2023 17:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
17.10.2023 17:30 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Países Bajos Países Bajos
16.11.2023 13:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Georgia Georgia
16.11.2023 20:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Gibraltar Gibraltar
20.11.2023 18:00 Suecia Suecia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
21.11.2023 17:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Gibraltar Gibraltar
21.03.2024 14:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Gibraltar Gibraltar
25.03.2024 19:30 Moldavia Moldavia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
26.03.2024 14:00 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Georgia Georgia
26.03.2024 14:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Suecia Suecia
05.09.2024 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
05.09.2024 Georgia Georgia - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
06.09.2024 Suecia Suecia - Gibraltar Gibraltar -:-
09.09.2024 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
09.09.2024 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Georgia Georgia -:-
10.09.2024 Moldavia Moldavia - Suecia Suecia -:-
10.10.2024 Suecia Suecia - Georgia Georgia -:-
11.10.2024 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Moldavia Moldavia -:-
14.10.2024 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Suecia Suecia -:-
15.10.2024 Georgia Georgia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
Grupo D
20.06.2023 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Estonia Estonia
07.09.2023 16:30 Estonia Estonia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
08.09.2023 20:00 Polonia Polonia - Kosovo Kosovo
12.09.2023 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Polonia Polonia
12.09.2023 18:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Israel Israel
12.09.2023 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Alemania Alemania
13.10.2023 18:15 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Alemania Alemania
17.10.2023 17:30 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Kosovo Kosovo
17.10.2023 18:00 Polonia Polonia - Estonia Estonia
17.11.2023 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Bulgaria Bulgaria
17.11.2023 16:00 Polonia Polonia - Israel Israel
17.11.2023 18:00 Alemania Alemania - Estonia Estonia
21.11.2023 13:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Israel Israel
21.11.2023 17:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Estonia Estonia
21.11.2023 18:00 Alemania Alemania - Polonia Polonia
21.03.2024 17:30 Israel Israel - Polonia Polonia
22.03.2024 18:00 Alemania Alemania - Kosovo Kosovo
26.03.2024 15:00 Polonia Polonia - Bulgaria Bulgaria
26.03.2024 18:00 Alemania Alemania - Israel Israel
04.09.2024 Israel Israel - Alemania Alemania
07.09.2024 Estonia Estonia - Israel Israel -:-
10.09.2024 Estonia Estonia - Alemania Alemania -:-
10.09.2024 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Polonia Polonia -:-
10.09.2024 Israel Israel - Kosovo Kosovo
10.10.2024 Israel Israel - Estonia Estonia
11.10.2024 Alemania Alemania - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
11.10.2024 Kosovo Kosovo - Polonia Polonia -:-
15.10.2024 Estonia Estonia - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
15.10.2024 Israel Israel - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
15.10.2024 Polonia Polonia - Alemania Alemania -:-
Grupo E
08.09.2023 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Albania Albania
12.09.2023 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Montenegro Montenegro
12.09.2023 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Suiza Suiza
12.09.2023 18:30 Albania Albania - Rumania Rumania
13.10.2023 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Albania Albania
13.10.2023 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Montenegro Montenegro
13.10.2023 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Armenia Armenia
17.10.2023 14:30 Albania Albania - Montenegro Montenegro
17.10.2023 17:00 Armenia Armenia - Suiza Suiza
17.10.2023 17:00 Rumania Rumania - Finlandia Finlandia
17.11.2023 18:30 Suiza Suiza - Armenia Armenia
17.11.2023 19:30 Rumania Rumania - Albania Albania
21.11.2023 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Armenia Armenia
21.11.2023 18:30 Suiza Suiza - Rumania Rumania
22.03.2024 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Armenia Armenia
22.03.2024 17:00 Albania Albania - Finlandia Finlandia
26.03.2024 12:00 Armenia Armenia - Rumania Rumania
26.03.2024 15:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Finlandia Finlandia
26.03.2024 17:00 Albania Albania - Suiza Suiza
07.06.2024 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Albania Albania
06.09.2024 Armenia Armenia - Finlandia Finlandia
06.09.2024 Rumania Rumania - Montenegro Montenegro
06.09.2024 Suiza Suiza - Albania Albania
10.09.2024 Finlandia Finlandia - Rumania Rumania
10.09.2024 Montenegro Montenegro - Suiza Suiza
11.10.2024 Suiza Suiza - Finlandia Finlandia
11.10.2024 Montenegro Montenegro - Rumania Rumania
15.10.2024 Albania Albania - Armenia Armenia
15.10.2024 Rumania Rumania - Suiza Suiza
15.10.2024 Finlandia Finlandia - Montenegro Montenegro
Grupo F
07.09.2023 15:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
11.09.2023 18:00 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Inglaterra Inglaterra
12.09.2023 18:30 Ucrania Ucrania - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12.09.2023 20:00 Serbia Serbia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
12.10.2023 16:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12.10.2023 19:30 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Ucrania Ucrania
12.10.2023 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Serbia Serbia
16.10.2023 18:30 Ucrania Ucrania - Inglaterra Inglaterra
16.10.2023 20:30 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Serbia Serbia
17.10.2023 16:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
17.11.2023 19:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
18.11.2023 17:00 Serbia Serbia - Inglaterra Inglaterra
21.11.2023 19:00 Serbia Serbia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
21.11.2023 19:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
21.11.2023 20:45 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
22.03.2024 13:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Inglaterra Inglaterra
22.03.2024 19:30 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Serbia Serbia
26.03.2024 13:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Ucrania Ucrania
26.03.2024 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
26.03.2024 20:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo
06.09.2024 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
06.09.2024 Ucrania Ucrania - Serbia Serbia -:-
06.09.2024 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
10.09.2024 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
10.09.2024 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Serbia Serbia -:-
11.10.2024 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
12.10.2024 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
15.10.2024 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
15.10.2024 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
15.10.2024 Serbia Serbia - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
Grupo G
24.03.2023 13:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Andorra Andorra
28.03.2023 16:00 Grecia Grecia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
16.06.2023 19:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Andorra Andorra
20.06.2023 20:00 Andorra Andorra - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
07.09.2023 15:30 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
08.09.2023 18:30 Portugal Portugal - Andorra Andorra
12.09.2023 15:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Portugal Portugal
12.09.2023 19:00 Andorra Andorra - Grecia Grecia
12.09.2023 19:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Croacia Croacia
13.10.2023 16:00 Grecia Grecia - Croacia Croacia
13.10.2023 18:30 Portugal Portugal - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
17.10.2023 17:30 Croacia Croacia - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
17.10.2023 20:00 Andorra Andorra - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
17.10.2023 20:00 Portugal Portugal - Grecia Grecia
16.11.2023 15:00 Grecia Grecia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
20.11.2023 11:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Croacia Croacia
20.11.2023 15:00 Grecia Grecia - Portugal Portugal
21.03.2024 18:30 Portugal Portugal - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
21.03.2024 19:00 Andorra Andorra - Croacia Croacia
22.03.2024 12:30 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Grecia Grecia
26.03.2024 15:00 Grecia Grecia - Andorra Andorra
26.03.2024 18:30 Portugal Portugal - Croacia Croacia
05.09.2024 Croacia Croacia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
10.09.2024 Croacia Croacia - Portugal Portugal -:-
10.09.2024 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Grecia Grecia -:-
11.10.2024 Croacia Croacia - Andorra Andorra -:-
11.10.2024 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Portugal Portugal -:-
15.10.2024 Andorra Andorra - Portugal Portugal -:-
15.10.2024 Croacia Croacia - Grecia Grecia -:-
15.10.2024 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
Grupo H
07.09.2023 18:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Eslovenia Eslovenia
07.09.2023 19:00 Chipre Chipre - Austria Austria
11.09.2023 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Francia Francia
12.09.2023 18:00 Austria Austria - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
13.10.2023 18:00 Chipre Chipre - Eslovenia Eslovenia
13.10.2023 18:30 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Francia Francia
17.10.2023 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Austria Austria
17.10.2023 18:30 Francia Francia - Chipre Chipre
17.11.2023 17:00 Chipre Chipre - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
17.11.2023 18:30 Austria Austria - Francia Francia
22.03.2024 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
26.03.2024 18:00 Austria Austria - Chipre Chipre
06.09.2024 Francia Francia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
06.09.2024 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Austria Austria
10.09.2024 Francia Francia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
10.09.2024 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Chipre Chipre
11.10.2024 Austria Austria - Eslovenia Eslovenia
11.10.2024 Chipre Chipre - Francia Francia
15.10.2024 Francia Francia - Austria Austria
15.10.2024 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Chipre Chipre
Grupo I
16.06.2023 17:00 Lituania Lituania - Dinamarca Dinamarca
20.06.2023 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Gales Gales
12.09.2023 17:00 Lituania Lituania - Gales Gales
12.09.2023 18:30 Islandia Islandia - República Checa República Checa
13.10.2023 18:00 República Checa República Checa - Gales Gales
17.10.2023 17:00 Lituania Lituania - Islandia Islandia
17.10.2023 18:00 República Checa República Checa - Dinamarca Dinamarca
16.11.2023 19:00 Gales Gales - Islandia Islandia
20.11.2023 19:00 Gales Gales - Dinamarca Dinamarca
22.03.2024 19:00 Gales Gales - Lituania Lituania
26.03.2024 17:30 República Checa República Checa - Islandia Islandia
26.03.2024 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Lituania Lituania
06.09.2024 Islandia Islandia - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
06.09.2024 Lituania Lituania - República Checa República Checa -:-
10.09.2024 Dinamarca Dinamarca - República Checa República Checa -:-
10.09.2024 Islandia Islandia - Gales Gales -:-
09.10.2024 16:00 Islandia Islandia - Lituania Lituania -:-
11.10.2024 Gales Gales - República Checa República Checa -:-
15.10.2024 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Islandia Islandia -:-
15.10.2024 República Checa República Checa - Lituania Lituania -:-
Playoffs
11.11.2024 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-
19.11.2024 N.N. N.N. -  N.N. N.N. -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo