Grupo 1
21.10.2019 10:30 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Croacia 2:0
21.10.2019 15:30 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Bélgica Bélgica 2:2
24.10.2019 10:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Croacia 1:0
24.10.2019 15:30 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Bosnia y Herzegovina 4:0
Grupo 2
19.09.2019 13:00 Suiza Suiza - Moldavia 12:0
19.09.2019 13:00 Rumania Rumania - Turquía 4:4
22.09.2019 13:00 Suiza Suiza - Rumania Rumania 8:0
22.09.2019 13:00 Turquía - Moldavia 4:2
Grupo 3
15.09.2019 11:00 Francia Francia - Malta 6:0
15.09.2019 17:00 Bielorrusia - Islandia Islandia 1:10
18.09.2019 11:00 Islandia Islandia - Malta 1:0
18.09.2019 17:00 Francia Francia - Bielorrusia 9:0
Grupo 4
20.10.2019 12:00 Finlandia - Estonia
20.10.2019 17:00 Eslovaquia - Austria Austria
23.10.2019 12:00 Austria Austria - Estonia
23.10.2019 17:00 Finlandia - Eslovaquia
Grupo 5
17.10.2019 14:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Eslovenia 0:6
17.10.2019 18:30 Noruega Noruega - Islas Feroé 12:0
20.10.2019 14:00 Noruega Noruega - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 5:0
20.10.2019 18:30 Eslovenia - Islas Feroé 4:0
Grupo 6
22.09.2019 14:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Macedonia del Norte 11:0
22.09.2019 14:00 Gales - Rusia 0:3
25.09.2019 14:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Gales 0:0
25.09.2019 14:00 Rusia - Macedonia del Norte 5:0
Grupo 7
10.09.2019 14:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Albania 10:0
10.09.2019 14:00 Lituania - Grecia 0:3
13.09.2019 14:00 Grecia - Albania 1:0
13.09.2019 17:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Lituania 6:0
Grupo 8
20.10.2019 12:00 República Checa - Georgia 4:0
20.10.2019 17:00 Ucrania - Serbia Serbia 2:4
23.10.2019 11:00 República Checa - Ucrania 1:1
23.10.2019 14:00 Serbia Serbia - Georgia 3:0
Grupo 9
02.10.2019 14:00 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Hungría 0:7
03.10.2019 12:00 Polonia Polonia - Kazajistán 10:0
05.10.2019 12:30 Hungría - Kazajistán 10:0
05.10.2019 15:15 Polonia Polonia - Bulgaria Bulgaria 4:1
Grupo 10
14.10.2019 13:00 Italia - Montenegro 2:0
14.10.2019 18:30 Irlanda del Norte - Escocia Escocia 1:4
17.10.2019 13:00 Italia - Irlanda del Norte 4:0
17.10.2019 18:30 Escocia Escocia - Montenegro 4:0
Group 11
22.10.2019 16:00 Israel - Portugal Portugal 1:4
22.10.2019 17:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Letonia 6:0
25.10.2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Letonia 4:0
25.10.2019 17:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Israel 2:0