Grupo 1
24.10.2019 10:30 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
24.10.2019 15:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Croacia -:-
27.10.2019 13:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
27.10.2019 13:30 Croacia - Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
Grupo 2
22.09.2019 13:00 Suiza Suiza - Rumania Rumania 8:0
22.09.2019 13:00 Turquía - Moldavia 4:2
25.09.2019 13:00 Turquía - Suiza Suiza 0:2
25.09.2019 13:00 Moldavia - Rumania Rumania 0:2
Grupo 3
18.09.2019 11:00 Islandia Islandia - Malta 1:0
18.09.2019 17:00 Francia Francia - Bielorrusia 9:0
21.09.2019 13:00 Islandia Islandia - Francia Francia 0:3
21.09.2019 13:00 Malta - Bielorrusia 1:1
Grupo 4
23.10.2019 12:00 Austria Austria - Estonia
23.10.2019 17:00 Eslovaquia - Finlandia -:-
26.10.2019 14:00 Austria Austria - Finlandia
26.10.2019 14:00 Eslovaquia - Estonia -:-
Grupo 5
20.10.2019 14:00 Noruega Noruega - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 5:0
20.10.2019 18:30 Eslovenia - Islas Feroé 4:0
23.10.2019 14:00 Eslovenia - Noruega Noruega 0:5
23.10.2019 14:00 Islas Feroé - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1:0
Grupo 6
25.09.2019 14:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Gales 0:0
25.09.2019 14:00 Rusia - Macedonia del Norte 5:0
28.09.2019 14:00 Rusia - Dinamarca Dinamarca 4:3
28.09.2019 14:00 Macedonia del Norte - Gales 0:1
Grupo 7
13.09.2019 14:00 Grecia - Albania 1:0
13.09.2019 17:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Lituania 6:0
16.09.2019 14:00 Grecia - Irlanda Irlanda 0:5
16.09.2019 14:00 Albania - Lituania 1:2
Grupo 8
23.10.2019 11:00 República Checa - Ucrania 1:1
23.10.2019 14:00 Serbia Serbia - Georgia 3:0
26.10.2019 14:00 Serbia Serbia - República Checa -:-
26.10.2019 14:00 Georgia - Ucrania -:-
Grupo 9
05.10.2019 12:30 Hungría - Kazajistán 10:0
05.10.2019 15:15 Polonia Polonia - Bulgaria Bulgaria 4:1
08.10.2019 12:30 Hungría - Polonia Polonia 1:0
08.10.2019 12:30 Kazajistán - Bulgaria Bulgaria 0:5
Grupo 10
17.10.2019 13:00 Italia - Irlanda del Norte 4:0
17.10.2019 18:30 Escocia Escocia - Montenegro 4:0
20.10.2019 13:30 Escocia Escocia - Italia 0:4
20.10.2019 13:30 Montenegro - Irlanda del Norte 1:1
Group 11
25.10.2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Letonia -:-
25.10.2019 17:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Israel -:-
28.10.2019 16:00 Portugal Portugal - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
28.10.2019 16:00 Letonia - Israel -:-