Grupo A
25.03.2023 15:00 Escocia Escocia - Chipre Chipre -:-
25.03.2023 20:45 España España - Noruega Noruega -:-
28.03.2023 19:00 Georgia Georgia - Noruega Noruega -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Escocia Escocia - España España -:-
Grupo B
24.03.2023 20:45 Francia Francia - Países Bajos Países Bajos -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 Gibraltar Gibraltar - Grecia Grecia -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Irlanda Irlanda - Francia Francia -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Gibraltar Gibraltar
Grupo C
23.03.2023 20:45 Italia Italia - Inglaterra Inglaterra -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Malta Malta -:-
26.03.2023 19:00 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Ucrania Ucrania -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Malta Malta - Italia Italia -:-
Grupo D
25.03.2023 18:00 Armenia Armenia - Turquía Turquía -:-
25.03.2023 20:45 Croacia Croacia - Gales Gales -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Turquía Turquía - Croacia Croacia -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Gales Gales - Letonia Letonia -:-
Grupo E
24.03.2023 20:45 Moldavia Moldavia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 República Checa República Checa - Polonia Polonia -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Polonia Polonia - Albania Albania -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Moldavia Moldavia - República Checa República Checa -:-
Grupo F
24.03.2023 20:45 Austria Austria - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 Suecia Suecia - Bélgica Bélgica -:-
27.03.2023 20:45 Austria Austria - Estonia Estonia -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Suecia Suecia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán -:-
Grupo G
24.03.2023 20:45 Bulgaria Bulgaria - Montenegro Montenegro -:-
24.03.2023 20:45 Serbia Serbia - Lituania Lituania -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Hungría Hungría - Bulgaria Bulgaria -:-
27.03.2023 21:45 Montenegro Montenegro - Serbia Serbia -:-
Grupo H
23.03.2023 16:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Eslovenia Eslovenia -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 San Marino San Marino - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte -:-
26.03.2023 16:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Dinamarca Dinamarca -:-
26.03.2023 19:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - San Marino San Marino -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Finlandia Finlandia -:-
Grupo I
25.03.2023 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Suiza Suiza -:-
25.03.2023 20:05 Israel Israel - Kosovo Kosovo -:-
25.03.2023 20:45 Andorra Andorra - Rumania Rumania -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra Andorra -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Rumania Rumania - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia -:-
28.03.2023 21:45 Suiza Suiza - Israel Israel -:-
Grupo J
23.03.2023 20:45 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Islandia Islandia -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Portugal Portugal - Liechtenstein Liechtenstein -:-
23.03.2023 20:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Luxemburgo Luxemburgo -:-
26.03.2023 19:00 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein - Islandia Islandia -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
26.03.2023 21:45 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo - Portugal Portugal -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo