Primera ronda
05.07.2022 18:00 Pyunik FC Pyunik FC - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
05.07.2022 19:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík
05.07.2022 19:45 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska
05.07.2022 20:00 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
05.07.2022 20:00 The New Saints The New Saints - Linfield FC Linfield FC
05.07.2022 20:00 Lech Poznań Lech Poznań - Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK
05.07.2022 20:30 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
05.07.2022 20:45 KF Shkupi KF Shkupi - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
06.07.2022 16:00 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
06.07.2022 18:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola -:-
06.07.2022 18:00 FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt - KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
06.07.2022 19:30 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange - KF Tiranë KF Tiranë
06.07.2022 20:00 Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
06.07.2022 20:15 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk
06.07.2022 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi -:-
12.07.2022 17:30 Rīgas Futbola skola Rīgas Futbola skola - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki -:-
12.07.2022 18:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - KF Ballkani KF Ballkani -:-
12.07.2022 18:00 Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK - Lech Poznań Lech Poznań -:-
12.07.2022 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - KF Shkupi KF Shkupi -:-
12.07.2022 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar -:-
12.07.2022 20:00 KF Tiranë KF Tiranë - F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange -:-
12.07.2022 20:00 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík - FK Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt -:-
12.07.2022 20:00 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC - Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers -:-
12.07.2022 20:45 Linfield FC Linfield FC - The New Saints The New Saints -:-
12.07.2022 21:00 FK Sutjeska FK Sutjeska - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad -:-
12.07.2022 21:30 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur Reykjavík - Malmoe Malmoe -:-
13.07.2022 19:00 Shakhter Soligorsk Shakhter Soligorsk - NK Maribor NK Maribor -:-
13.07.2022 19:00 Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava -:-
13.07.2022 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay -:-
13.07.2022 20:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Pyunik FC Pyunik FC -:-
Segunda ronda
20.07.2022 Kostanay / Ferencvárosi Kostanay / Ferencvárosi - | Benfica / Ajax | Benfica / Ajax -:-
20.07.2022 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Shkupi  / Lincoln RI Shkupi / Lincoln RI -:-
20.07.2022 Poznań / Qarabağ Poznań / Qarabağ - FC Zürich FC Zürich -:-
20.07.2022 Helsinki / Rīga Helsinki / Rīga - Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň -:-
20.07.2022 New Saints / Linfield New Saints / Linfield - Bodø/Glimt / Klaksvík Bodø/Glimt / Klaksvík -:-
20.07.2022 Ballkani / Žalgiris Ballkani / Žalgiris - Malmö / Qualifikant Malmö / Qualifikant -:-
20.07.2022 Razgrad / Sutjeska Razgrad / Sutjeska - Shamrock / Hibernians Shamrock / Hibernians -:-
20.07.2022 Maribor / Soligorsk Maribor / Soligorsk - Mostar / Sheriff Mostar / Sheriff -:-
20.07.2022 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - Olympiacos Olympiacos -:-
20.07.2022 Pyunik / Cluj Pyunik / Cluj - Dudelange / Tiranë Dudelange / Tiranë -:-
20.07.2022 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca -:-
20.07.2022 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe -:-
27.07.2022 | Benfica / Ajax | Benfica / Ajax - Kostanay / Ferencvárosi Kostanay / Ferencvárosi -:-
27.07.2022 Shkupi / Lincoln RI Shkupi  / Lincoln RI - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
27.07.2022 FC Zürich FC Zürich - Poznań / Qarabağ Poznań / Qarabağ -:-
27.07.2022 Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň - Helsinki / Rīga Helsinki / Rīga -:-
27.07.2022 Bodø/Glimt / Klaksvík Bodø/Glimt / Klaksvík - New Saints / Linfield New Saints / Linfield -:-
27.07.2022 Malmö / Qualifikant Malmö / Qualifikant - Ballkani / Žalgiris Ballkani / Žalgiris -:-
27.07.2022 Shamrock / Hibernians Shamrock / Hibernians - Razgrad / Sutjeska Razgrad / Sutjeska -:-
27.07.2022 Mostar / Sheriff Mostar / Sheriff - Maribor / Soligorsk Maribor / Soligorsk -:-
27.07.2022 Olympiacos Olympiacos - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa -:-
27.07.2022 Dudelange / Tiranë Dudelange / Tiranë - Pyunik / Cluj Pyunik / Cluj -:-
27.07.2022 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland -:-
27.07.2022 Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo