Segunda ronda
20.07.2021 17:00 FC Alashkert FC Alashkert - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
20.07.2021 18:00 Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps - CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
20.07.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia
20.07.2021 20:00 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
20.07.2021 20:30 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - Sparta Praga Sparta Praga
20.07.2021 20:45 Celtic FC Celtic FC - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
21.07.2021 16:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
21.07.2021 19:00 Malmoe Malmoe - HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
21.07.2021 20:00 NŠ Mura NŠ Mura - PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
21.07.2021 20:30 Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
21.07.2021 21:00 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - FC Flora FC Flora
21.07.2021 21:00 Olympiacos Olympiacos - Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK
21.07.2021 21:00 PSV PSV - Galatasaray Galatasaray
27.07.2021 18:00 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
27.07.2021 18:00 FC Flora FC Flora - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
27.07.2021 18:00 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki - Malmoe Malmoe
27.07.2021 19:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC
28.07.2021 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - FC Alashkert FC Alashkert
28.07.2021 19:00 Neftçi PFK Neftçi PFK - Olympiacos Olympiacos
28.07.2021 19:30 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj - Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
28.07.2021 19:45 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Celtic FC Celtic FC
28.07.2021 20:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - NŠ Mura NŠ Mura
28.07.2021 20:00 Galatasaray Galatasaray - PSV PSV
28.07.2021 20:15 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
28.07.2021 20:30 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - FK Kairat FK Kairat
28.07.2021 20:30 Sparta Praga Sparta Praga - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
Tercera ronda
03.08.2021 Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps - Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava -:-
03.08.2021 Olympiakos / Neftci Olympiakos / Neftci - Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura -:-
03.08.2021 Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat - FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff -:-
03.08.2021 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC - Slavia Praga Slavia Praga -:-
03.08.2021 PSV / Galatasaray PSV / Galatasaray - Celtic / Midtjylland Celtic / Midtjylland -:-
03.08.2021 Mónaco Mónaco - Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien -:-
03.08.2021 19:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Rangers FC Rangers FC -:-
03.08.2021 20:00 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb - Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa -:-
03.08.2021 20:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk -:-
04.08.2021 19:00 Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva - Benfica Benfica -:-
10.08.2021 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa - Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb -:-
10.08.2021 Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava Young Boys / Slovan Bratislava - Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps Cluj / Lincoln Red Imps -:-
10.08.2021 Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura Lud. Razgrad / NŠ Mura - Olympiakos / Neftci Olympiakos / Neftci -:-
10.08.2021 FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff FC Alashkert / FC Sheriff - Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat Crvena Zvezda / FK Kairat -:-
10.08.2021 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Malmoe Malmoe -:-
10.08.2021 Slavia Praga Slavia Praga - Ferencvárosi TC Ferencvárosi TC -:-
10.08.2021 Celtic / Midtjylland Celtic / Midtjylland - PSV / Galatasaray PSV / Galatasaray -:-
10.08.2021 Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien Sparta Praha / Rapid Wien - Mónaco Mónaco -:-
10.08.2021 19:30 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - KRC Genk KRC Genk -:-
10.08.2021 21:00 Benfica Benfica - Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo