Primera ronda
11.07.2024 19:00 IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg - Paphos FC Paphos FC
11.07.2024 19:00 Paksi SE Paksi SE - FC Hunedoara FC Hunedoara
11.07.2024 19:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Zira FK Zira FK
11.07.2024 19:00 MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok - Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay
11.07.2024 20:00 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv - NK Maribor NK Maribor
11.07.2024 20:30 Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków - KF Llapi KF Llapi
18.07.2024 16:30 KF Llapi KF Llapi - Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków
18.07.2024 17:00 Tobyl Kostanay Tobyl Kostanay - MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
18.07.2024 18:00 Paphos FC Paphos FC - IF Elfsborg IF Elfsborg
18.07.2024 18:00 Zira FK Zira FK - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
18.07.2024 20:00 FC Hunedoara FC Hunedoara - Paksi SE Paksi SE
18.07.2024 20:15 NK Maribor NK Maribor - Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Segunda ronda
25.07.2024 Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor -:-
25.07.2024 KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków - Rapid Wien Rapid Wien -:-
25.07.2024 FC Sheriff / Zira FK FC Sheriff / Zira FK - IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC -:-
25.07.2024 Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara - HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka -:-
25.07.2024 Panathinaikos Panathinaikos - Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor -:-
25.07.2024 19:00 Molde FK Molde FK - Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF -:-
25.07.2024 20:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Vojvodina Vojvodina
25.07.2024 20:30 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC - Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge -:-
25.07.2024 21:30 Sporting Braga Sporting Braga - Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva -:-
01.08.2024 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay Ružomberok / Tobyl Kostanay -:-
01.08.2024 Rapid Wien Rapid Wien - KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków KF Llapi / Wisła Kraków -:-
01.08.2024 IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC IF Elfsborg / Paphos FC - FC Sheriff / Zira FK FC Sheriff / Zira FK -:-
01.08.2024 Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor Botev Plovdiv / NK Maribor - Panathinaikos Panathinaikos -:-
01.08.2024 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka - Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara Paksi SE / FC Hunedoara -:-
01.08.2024 19:15 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF - Molde FK Molde FK -:-
01.08.2024 19:30 Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva - Sporting Braga Sporting Braga -:-
01.08.2024 20:00 Vojvodina Vojvodina - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
01.08.2024 20:00 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge - Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo