Grupo A
30.08.2019 18:00 Estonia Estonia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
30.08.2019 20:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Rusia Rusia
30.08.2019 20:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Turquía Turquía
03.09.2019 17:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Kosovo Kosovo
03.09.2019 18:00 Rusia Rusia - Estonia Estonia
03.09.2019 20:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Turquía Turquía
04.10.2019 15:00 Turquía Turquía - Estonia Estonia
04.10.2019 19:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
08.10.2019 15:00 Turquía Turquía - Eslovenia Eslovenia
08.10.2019 18:15 Estonia Estonia - Kosovo Kosovo
08.10.2019 20:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Rusia Rusia
08.11.2019 17:00 Turquía Turquía - Países Bajos Países Bajos
12.11.2019 20:00 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Eslovenia Eslovenia
06.03.2020 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Rusia Rusia
10.03.2020 18:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Eslovenia Eslovenia
18.09.2020 16:00 Rusia Rusia - Países Bajos Países Bajos
18.09.2020 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Estonia Estonia
18.09.2020 20:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Turquía Turquía
22.09.2020 15:00 Estonia Estonia - Rusia Rusia
23.10.2020 16:30 Rusia Rusia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
23.10.2020 18:00 Turquía Turquía - Kosovo Kosovo
23.10.2020 19:30 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Estonia Estonia
27.10.2020 15:00 Rusia Rusia - Turquía Turquía
27.10.2020 19:00 Kosovo Kosovo - Países Bajos Países Bajos
27.11.2020 17:00 Rusia Rusia - Kosovo Kosovo
27.11.2020 17:00 Estonia Estonia - Turquía Turquía
01.12.2020 15:00 Turquía Turquía - Rusia Rusia
01.12.2020 18:00 Eslovenia Eslovenia - Estonia Estonia
01.12.2020 18:30 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Kosovo Kosovo
23.02.2021 Estonia Estonia - Eslovenia Eslovenia
Grupo B
29.08.2019 17:30 Israel Israel - Italia Italia
29.08.2019 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Malta Malta
30.08.2019 17:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Georgia Georgia
03.09.2019 14:15 Georgia Georgia - Italia Italia
03.09.2019 17:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Malta Malta
03.09.2019 18:00 Israel Israel - Dinamarca Dinamarca
04.10.2019 17:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
04.10.2019 17:30 Malta Malta - Italia Italia
08.10.2019 17:30 Italia Italia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
08.10.2019 18:00 Georgia Georgia - Dinamarca Dinamarca
07.11.2019 17:00 Malta Malta - Israel Israel
08.11.2019 17:30 Italia Italia - Georgia Georgia
12.11.2019 14:15 Italia Italia - Malta Malta
12.11.2019 17:00 Israel Israel - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
12.11.2019 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Georgia Georgia
05.03.2020 14:30 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Israel Israel
05.03.2020 18:30 Malta Malta - Georgia Georgia
10.03.2020 18:00 Israel Israel - Georgia Georgia
10.03.2020 18:30 Malta Malta - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
17.09.2020 16:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Dinamarca Dinamarca
22.09.2020 16:00 Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina - Italia Italia
22.09.2020 18:30 Malta Malta - Dinamarca Dinamarca
21.10.2020 18:00 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Israel Israel
27.10.2020 12:00 Georgia Georgia - Israel Israel
27.10.2020 17:30 Italia Italia - Dinamarca Dinamarca
26.11.2020 12:00 Georgia Georgia - Malta Malta
01.12.2020 12:00 Georgia Georgia - Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina
01.12.2020 15:30 Israel Israel - Malta Malta
01.12.2020 17:15 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Italia Italia
24.02.2021 Italia Italia - Israel Israel
Grupo C
29.08.2019 18:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Gales Gales
30.08.2019 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Noruega Noruega
03.09.2019 19:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
03.09.2019 20:05 Gales Gales - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
04.10.2019 17:45 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Noruega Noruega
08.10.2019 18:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Noruega Noruega
08.10.2019 18:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Gales Gales
08.11.2019 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
12.11.2019 20:45 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Gales Gales
18.09.2020 18:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
22.09.2020 18:00 Noruega Noruega - Gales Gales
22.09.2020 18:00 Islas Feroé Islas Feroé - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
21.10.2020 Noruega Noruega - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
22.10.2020 17:30 Gales Gales - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
27.10.2020 17:00 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia - Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte
27.10.2020 17:30 Gales Gales - Noruega Noruega
26.11.2020 Noruega Noruega - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
27.11.2020 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
01.12.2020 20:00 Irlanda del Norte Irlanda del Norte - Islas Feroé Islas Feroé
01.12.2020 20:10 Gales Gales - Bielorrusia Bielorrusia
Grupo D
30.08.2019 18:00 Moldavia Moldavia - República Checa República Checa
04.10.2019 21:30 España España - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
08.10.2019 19:00 República Checa República Checa - España España
07.11.2019 16:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - República Checa República Checa
10.11.2019 15:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
12.11.2019 18:00 Polonia Polonia - España España
07.03.2020 18:00 Polonia Polonia - Moldavia Moldavia
11.03.2020 15:00 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Polonia Polonia
18.09.2020 18:15 República Checa República Checa - Polonia Polonia
19.09.2020 19:00 Moldavia Moldavia - España España
22.09.2020 18:00 Polonia Polonia - República Checa República Checa
23.10.2020 17:00 Polonia Polonia - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
23.10.2020 21:00 España España - República Checa República Checa
27.10.2020 14:00 Moldavia Moldavia - Polonia Polonia
27.10.2020 17:00 República Checa República Checa - Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán
27.11.2020 21:00 España España - Moldavia Moldavia
01.12.2020 15:00 República Checa República Checa - Moldavia Moldavia
18.02.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - España España
23.02.2021 España España - Polonia Polonia
23.02.2021 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán - Moldavia Moldavia
Grupo E
30.08.2019 20:35 Escocia Escocia - Chipre Chipre
02.09.2019 17:30 Albania Albania - Finlandia Finlandia
04.10.2019 18:00 Albania Albania - Portugal Portugal
08.10.2019 18:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Albania Albania
07.11.2019 17:00 Finlandia Finlandia - Chipre Chipre
08.11.2019 18:10 Albania Albania - Escocia Escocia
12.11.2019 19:30 Portugal Portugal - Finlandia Finlandia
11.03.2020 15:00 Chipre Chipre - Albania Albania
23.10.2020 18:00 Chipre Chipre - Portugal Portugal
23.10.2020 20:30 Escocia Escocia - Albania Albania
27.10.2020 17:15 Finlandia Finlandia - Escocia Escocia
27.10.2020 19:00 Portugal Portugal - Chipre Chipre
27.11.2020 14:00 Albania Albania - Chipre Chipre
27.11.2020 20:00 Portugal Portugal - Escocia Escocia
01.12.2020 18:45 Portugal Portugal - Albania Albania
01.12.2020 20:30 Escocia Escocia - Finlandia Finlandia
19.02.2021 Chipre Chipre - Escocia Escocia
19.02.2021 Finlandia Finlandia - Portugal Portugal
23.02.2021 Escocia Escocia - Portugal Portugal
23.02.2021 Chipre Chipre - Finlandia Finlandia
Grupo F
29.08.2019 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Hungría Hungría
02.09.2019 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
03.09.2019 18:00 Letonia Letonia - Suecia Suecia
04.10.2019 18:00 Letonia Letonia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
04.10.2019 20:15 Hungría Hungría - Suecia Suecia
08.10.2019 18:45 Suecia Suecia - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
08.10.2019 19:00 Letonia Letonia - Islandia Islandia
08.11.2019 17:00 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Hungría Hungría
12.11.2019 20:00 Hungría Hungría - Letonia Letonia
17.09.2020 18:45 Suecia Suecia - Hungría Hungría
17.09.2020 20:45 Islandia Islandia - Letonia Letonia
22.09.2020 17:00 Letonia Letonia - Hungría Hungría
22.09.2020 20:00 Islandia Islandia - Suecia Suecia
22.10.2020 18:45 Suecia Suecia - Letonia Letonia
23.10.2020 20:00 Hungría Hungría - Eslovaquia Eslovaquia
27.10.2020 18:00 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Letonia Letonia
27.10.2020 18:30 Suecia Suecia - Islandia Islandia
26.11.2020 18:00 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Islandia Islandia
01.12.2020 15:30 Hungría Hungría - Islandia Islandia
01.12.2020 18:00 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia - Suecia Suecia
Grupo G
01.09.2019 12:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Serbia Serbia
03.09.2019 18:00 Austria Austria - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
02.10.2019 15:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Kazajistán Kazajistán
05.10.2019 15:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Serbia Serbia
08.10.2019 17:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Francia Francia
08.10.2019 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Austria Austria
08.11.2019 18:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Austria Austria
09.11.2019 21:00 Francia Francia - Serbia Serbia
12.11.2019 17:55 Austria Austria - Kazajistán Kazajistán
06.03.2020 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
18.09.2020 21:00 Serbia Serbia - Francia Francia
22.09.2020 12:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Austria Austria
22.09.2020 21:00 Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte - Francia Francia
23.10.2020 21:00 Francia Francia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
24.10.2020 18:00 Serbia Serbia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
27.10.2020 21:00 Austria Austria - Francia Francia
27.11.2020 12:00 Kazajistán Kazajistán - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte
27.11.2020 21:00 Francia Francia - Austria Austria
01.12.2020 18:30 Austria Austria - Serbia Serbia
01.12.2020 21:00 Francia Francia - Kazajistán Kazajistán
Grupo H
29.08.2019 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Croacia Croacia
03.09.2019 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Lituania Lituania
03.09.2019 20:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Croacia Croacia
04.10.2019 17:30 Lituania Lituania - Suiza Suiza
08.10.2019 17:30 Rumania Rumania - Bélgica Bélgica
08.10.2019 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Croacia Croacia
08.11.2019 17:00 Rumania Rumania - Lituania Lituania
08.11.2019 18:00 Croacia Croacia - Bélgica Bélgica
12.11.2019 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Rumania Rumania
12.11.2019 20:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Lituania Lituania
18.09.2020 17:30 Croacia Croacia - Suiza Suiza
18.09.2020 17:30 Bélgica Bélgica - Rumania Rumania
22.09.2020 18:00 Rumania Rumania - Croacia Croacia
22.09.2020 19:00 Suiza Suiza - Bélgica Bélgica
23.10.2020 18:00 Lituania Lituania - Rumania Rumania
27.10.2020 16:30 Rumania Rumania - Suiza Suiza
27.10.2020 18:00 Lituania Lituania - Bélgica Bélgica
27.11.2020 16:00 Croacia Croacia - Lituania Lituania
01.12.2020 20:00 Bélgica Bélgica - Suiza Suiza
22.02.2021 16:00 Croacia Croacia - Rumania Rumania
Grupo I
31.08.2019 12:30 Alemania Alemania - Montenegro Montenegro
03.09.2019 16:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Alemania Alemania
03.09.2019 20:30 Irlanda Irlanda - Montenegro Montenegro
05.10.2019 14:00 Alemania Alemania - Ucrania Ucrania
08.10.2019 14:00 Grecia Grecia - Alemania Alemania
08.10.2019 20:30 Irlanda Irlanda - Ucrania Ucrania
06.11.2019 13:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Grecia Grecia
12.11.2019 14:00 Grecia Grecia - Irlanda Irlanda
05.03.2020 20:15 Irlanda Irlanda - Grecia Grecia
11.03.2020 16:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Irlanda Irlanda
18.09.2020 20:00 Montenegro Montenegro - Ucrania Ucrania
19.09.2020 14:00 Alemania Alemania - Irlanda Irlanda
22.09.2020 16:07 Montenegro Montenegro - Alemania Alemania
22.09.2020 18:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Grecia Grecia
22.10.2020 16:30 Grecia Grecia - Montenegro Montenegro
23.10.2020 18:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Irlanda Irlanda
27.10.2020 16:30 Grecia Grecia - Ucrania Ucrania
27.11.2020 16:00 Alemania Alemania - Grecia Grecia
01.12.2020 18:00 Irlanda Irlanda - Alemania Alemania
01.12.2020 18:00 Ucrania Ucrania - Montenegro Montenegro