Grupo 1
21.10.2020 República Checa - Letonia -:-
21.10.2020 Rumania Rumania - Portugal Portugal -:-
24.10.2020 República Checa - Rumania Rumania -:-
24.10.2020 Portugal Portugal - Letonia -:-
Grupo 2
20.02.2020 Italia Italia - Andorra -:-
20.02.2020 Ucrania - Serbia Serbia -:-
23.02.2020 Italia Italia - Ucrania -:-
23.02.2020 Serbia Serbia - Andorra -:-
Grupo 3
21.10.2020 Francia Francia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
21.10.2020 Gales Gales - Eslovaquia -:-
24.10.2020 Francia Francia - Gales Gales -:-
24.10.2020 Eslovaquia - Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte -:-
Grupo 4
21.10.2020 Alemania Alemania - Kazajistán -:-
21.10.2020 Croacia - Austria -:-
24.10.2020 Alemania Alemania - Croacia -:-
24.10.2020 Austria - Kazajistán -:-
Grupo 5
21.10.2020 Noruega Noruega - Islas Feroé -:-
21.10.2020 Bosnia y Herzegovina - Polonia Polonia -:-
24.10.2020 Noruega Noruega - Bosnia y Herzegovina -:-
24.10.2020 Polonia Polonia - Islas Feroé -:-
Grupo 6
21.10.2020 Escocia Escocia - Estonia -:-
21.10.2020 Montenegro - Hungría Hungría -:-
24.10.2020 Escocia Escocia - Montenegro -:-
24.10.2020 Hungría Hungría - Estonia -:-
Grupo 7
21.10.2020 Bélgica Bélgica - Chipre -:-
21.10.2020 Azerbaiyán - Suecia Suecia -:-
24.10.2020 Bélgica Bélgica - Azerbaiyán -:-
24.10.2020 Suecia Suecia - Chipre -:-
Grupo 8
21.10.2020 Suiza Suiza - Armenia -:-
21.10.2020 Turquía Turquía - Irlanda del Norte -:-
24.10.2020 Suiza Suiza - Turquía Turquía -:-
24.10.2020 Irlanda del Norte - Armenia -:-
Grupo 9
21.10.2020 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Moldavia -:-
21.10.2020 Albania - Rusia Rusia -:-
24.10.2020 Dinamarca Dinamarca - Albania -:-
24.10.2020 Rusia Rusia - Moldavia -:-
Grupo 10
21.10.2020 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Lituania -:-
21.10.2020 Israel - Eslovenia -:-
24.10.2020 Países Bajos Países Bajos - Israel -:-
24.10.2020 Eslovenia - Lituania -:-
Group 11
21.10.2020 Finlandia Finlandia - Georgia -:-
21.10.2020 Bulgaria - Islandia Islandia -:-
24.10.2020 Finlandia Finlandia - Bulgaria -:-
24.10.2020 Islandia Islandia - Georgia -:-
Grupo 12
21.10.2020 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Kosovo -:-
21.10.2020 Grecia - Irlanda -:-
24.10.2020 Inglaterra Inglaterra - Grecia -:-
24.10.2020 Irlanda - Kosovo -:-