Grupo A
15.09.2021 15:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain
15.09.2021 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
28.09.2021 14:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
28.09.2021 16:00 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain - Manchester City Manchester City
19.10.2021 13:30 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - Manchester City Manchester City
19.10.2021 15:00 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
03.11.2021 14:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain
03.11.2021 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
24.11.2021 15:00 Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV - RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
24.11.2021 16:00 Manchester City Manchester City - París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain
07.12.2021 13:00 RB Leipzig RB Leipzig - Manchester City Manchester City
07.12.2021 14:00 París Saint-Germain París Saint-Germain - Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV
Grupo B
15.09.2021 12:00 Atlético Atlético - Oporto Oporto
15.09.2021 14:00 Liverpool Liverpool - Milan Milan
28.09.2021 14:30 Milan Milan - Atlético Atlético
28.09.2021 15:30 Oporto Oporto - Liverpool Liverpool
19.10.2021 15:30 Oporto Oporto - Milan Milan
19.10.2021 16:00 Atlético Atlético - Liverpool Liverpool
03.11.2021 14:30 Milan Milan - Oporto Oporto
03.11.2021 16:00 Liverpool Liverpool - Atlético Atlético
24.11.2021 12:00 Atlético Atlético - Milan Milan
24.11.2021 15:00 Liverpool Liverpool - Oporto Oporto
07.12.2021 14:30 Milan Milan - Liverpool Liverpool
07.12.2021 15:30 Oporto Oporto - Atlético Atlético
Grupo C
15.09.2021 12:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
15.09.2021 13:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
28.09.2021 14:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
28.09.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Sporting CP Sporting CP
19.10.2021 13:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - Sporting CP Sporting CP
19.10.2021 14:00 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
03.11.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
03.11.2021 16:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
24.11.2021 12:30 Beşiktaş Beşiktaş - AFC Ajax AFC Ajax
24.11.2021 16:00 Sporting CP Sporting CP - Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
07.12.2021 14:30 AFC Ajax AFC Ajax - Sporting CP Sporting CP
07.12.2021 15:30 Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund - Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
Grupo D
15.09.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
15.09.2021 16:00 Inter Inter - Real Madrid Real Madrid
28.09.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Inter Inter
28.09.2021 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
19.10.2021 12:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid Real Madrid
19.10.2021 14:00 Inter Inter - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
03.11.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Inter Inter
03.11.2021 14:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
24.11.2021 11:00 FC Sheriff FC Sheriff - Real Madrid Real Madrid
24.11.2021 14:00 Inter Inter - Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
07.12.2021 11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
07.12.2021 16:00 Real Madrid Real Madrid - Inter Inter
Grupo E
14.09.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Benfica Benfica
14.09.2021 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
29.09.2021 16:00 Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
29.09.2021 16:00 Benfica Benfica - Barcelona Barcelona
20.10.2021 14:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
20.10.2021 16:00 Benfica Benfica - Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
02.11.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Barcelona Barcelona
02.11.2021 16:00 Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich - Benfica Benfica
23.11.2021 15:00 Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev - Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich
23.11.2021 16:00 Barcelona Barcelona - Benfica Benfica
08.12.2021 16:00 Bayern Múnich Bayern Múnich - Barcelona Barcelona
08.12.2021 16:00 Benfica Benfica - Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Grupo F
14.09.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Manchester United Manchester United
14.09.2021 16:00 Villarreal Villarreal - Atalanta Atalanta
29.09.2021 13:00 Atalanta Atalanta - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
29.09.2021 14:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Villarreal Villarreal
20.10.2021 14:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Atalanta Atalanta
20.10.2021 16:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Villarreal Villarreal
02.11.2021 14:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Manchester United Manchester United
02.11.2021 17:00 Villarreal Villarreal - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
23.11.2021 14:00 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Atalanta Atalanta
23.11.2021 15:00 Villarreal Villarreal - Manchester United Manchester United
08.12.2021 13:00 Atalanta Atalanta - Villarreal Villarreal
08.12.2021 15:00 Manchester United Manchester United - BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Grupo G
14.09.2021 11:30 Sevilla Sevilla - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
14.09.2021 14:00 Lille Lille - Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo
29.09.2021 14:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Lille Lille
29.09.2021 16:00 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo - Sevilla Sevilla
20.10.2021 14:00 Lille Lille - Sevilla Sevilla
20.10.2021 14:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo
02.11.2021 14:00 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
02.11.2021 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla - Lille Lille
23.11.2021 14:30 Lille Lille - RB Salzburg RB Salzburg
23.11.2021 16:00 Sevilla Sevilla - Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo
08.12.2021 16:00 Wolfsburgo Wolfsburgo - Lille Lille
08.12.2021 16:00 RB Salzburg RB Salzburg - Sevilla Sevilla
Grupo H
14.09.2021 14:00 Chelsea Chelsea - Zenit Zenit
14.09.2021 15:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Juventus Juventus
29.09.2021 11:00 Zenit Zenit - Malmoe Malmoe
29.09.2021 16:00 Juventus Juventus - Chelsea Chelsea
20.10.2021 13:00 Chelsea Chelsea - Malmoe Malmoe
20.10.2021 13:00 Zenit Zenit - Juventus Juventus
02.11.2021 13:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Chelsea Chelsea
02.11.2021 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Zenit Zenit
23.11.2021 14:00 Chelsea Chelsea - Juventus Juventus
23.11.2021 15:00 Malmoe Malmoe - Zenit Zenit
08.12.2021 10:00 Zenit Zenit - Chelsea Chelsea
08.12.2021 15:00 Juventus Juventus - Malmoe Malmoe
Primera ronda
28.09.2021 18:00 FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris - Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
28.09.2021 20:30 Rangers FC Rangers FC - Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
29.09.2021 13:00 BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils - FK Minsk FK Minsk
29.09.2021 15:00 APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia - FK Kairat FK Kairat
29.09.2021 15:00 Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina - Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
29.09.2021 15:00 Gabala FK Gabala FK - AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
29.09.2021 16:00 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest - Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
29.09.2021 16:00 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia - Akademia e Futbollit Akademia e Futbollit
29.09.2021 17:00 FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda - Angers SCO Angers SCO
29.09.2021 18:00 Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin - Deportivo Deportivo
29.09.2021 18:00 PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki - MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
29.09.2021 18:00 Colonia Colonia - KRC Genk KRC Genk
29.09.2021 19:00 NK Domžale NK Domžale - Empoli Empoli
29.09.2021 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic - Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda
30.09.2021 14:00 KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 - Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
30.09.2021 18:00 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK - FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
19.10.2021 14:30 Akademia e Futbollit Akademia e Futbollit - Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
19.10.2021 15:30 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland - Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
19.10.2021 17:00 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar - Gabala FK Gabala FK
19.10.2021 18:00 KRC Genk KRC Genk - Colonia Colonia
20.10.2021 13:00 FK Minsk FK Minsk - BFC Daugavpils BFC Daugavpils
20.10.2021 13:00 FK Kairat FK Kairat - APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia
20.10.2021 13:00 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina
20.10.2021 14:00 Sparta Praha Sparta Praha - MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
20.10.2021 16:00 Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa - FK Žalgiris FK Žalgiris
20.10.2021 16:30 MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina - PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
20.10.2021 17:00 Hajduk Split Hajduk Split - KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79
20.10.2021 17:00 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda - St Patrick's Athletic St Patrick's Athletic
20.10.2021 18:00 Angers SCO Angers SCO - FK Csikszereda FK Csikszereda
20.10.2021 19:00 Empoli Empoli - NK Domžale NK Domžale
20.10.2021 19:00 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF - Rangers FC Rangers FC
20.10.2021 20:00 Deportivo Deportivo - Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin