. .
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Grupo E AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Grupo E
11:00 FC Seoul - Beijing Guoan 1:2 (0:1)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2020 > Grupo F AFC >    AFC Champions League 2020 > Grupo F
14:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Shanghai Shenhua 3:1 (2:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2020/2021 >
13:45 KS Kastrioti - KF Apolonia Fier 1:1 (0:0)
13:45 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 0:2 (0:0)
16:45 FK Partizani - KF Laçi 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 KF Teuta Durrës - FK Kukësi 0:0 (0:0)
16:45 FK Vllaznia - KF Tiranë 3:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Werder Bremen 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Augsburgo 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Hoffenheim - Stuttgart 3:3 (1:2)
15:30 Schalke - Wolfsburgo 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 Hertha - Borussia Dortmund 2:5 (1:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - SV Sandhausen 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Holstein Kiel - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 2:2 (1:0)
13:00 Eintracht Braunschweig - Karlsruher SC 1:3 (1:2)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2020/2021  Alemania >   3. Liga 2020/2021 >
SV Meppen - Türkgücü München apla.
14:00 TSV 1860 München - KFC Uerdingen 05 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 3:3 (2:2)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:3)
14:00 FSV Zwickau - Waldhof Mannheim 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Nord >
Heider SV - SV Drochtersen/Assel apla.
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2020/2021 Süd >
Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II apla.
FC Oberneuland - SSV Jeddeloh apla.
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2020/2021 >
BSG Chemie Leipzig - Optik Rathenow apla.
Energie Cottbus - Chemnitzer FC apla.
ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 07 apla.
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2020/2021 >
13:00 Schalke II - Borussia Dortmund II 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Colonia 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - SV Lippstadt 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Fortuna Köln - FC Wegberg-Beeck 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Preußen Münster - Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Rot Weiss Ahlen 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 - Bonner SC 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV 19 Straelen - SC Wiedenbrück 0:4 (0:2)
14:00 VfB Homberg - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 Wuppertaler SV - Sportfreunde Lotte 2:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2020/2021 >
Bahlinger SC - FSV Frankfurt apla.
Bayern Alzenau - Stuttgart II apla.
Kickers Offenbach - SV 07 Elversberg apla.
SC Freiburg II - TSV Schott Mainz apla.
TSG Balingen - Hessen Kassel apla.
TSV Steinbach Haiger - Eintracht Stadtallendorf apla.
VfR Aalen - FK Pirmasens apla.
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
TSV Nördlingen - FC Ismaning apla.
Alemania > Bremenliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2020/2021 >
BTS Neustadt - SV Hemelingen apla.
Werder Bremen III - Blumenthaler SV apla.
SG Aumund-Vegesack - OSC Bremerhaven apla.
Brinkumer SV - Vatan Spor Bremen apla.
Alemania > Hessenliga 2020/2021  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2020/2021 >
SC Waldgirmes - Hünfelder SV apla.
TuS Dietkirchen - FC Hanau 93 apla.
Viktoria Griesheim - SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar apla.
SV Buchonia Flieden - Türk Gücü Friedberg apla.
SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald apla.
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2020/2021 Hannover/Braunschweig >
HSC/BW Tündern - Eintracht Northeim apla.
SV Ramlingen/Ehlershausen - Arminia Hannover apla.
MTV Wolfenbüttel - MTV Gifhorn apla.
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021 >
Göppinger SV - FC 08 Villingen apla.
SGV Freiberg - Freiburger FC apla.
TSV Ilshofen - SV Oberachern apla.
FC Nöttingen - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen apla.
SV Linx - 1. CfR Pforzheim apla.
1. FC Bruchsal - TSG Backnang apla.
SSV Reutlingen - FV Ravensburg apla.
SV Sandhausen II - Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen apla.
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021 >
VfL Lohbrügge - TuS Osdorf apla.
TuS Dassendorf - Victoria Hamburg apla.
FC Süderelbe - WTSV Concordia apla.
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2020/2021 >
Greifswalder FC - RSV Eintracht 1949 apla.
Blau-Weiß 90 Berlin - SC Staaken apla.
Brandenburger SC Süd - FC Strausberg apla.
MSV Pampow - 1. FC Lok Stendal apla.
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2020/2021 >
FC An der Fahner Höhe - VFC Plauen apla.
Blau-Weiß Zorbau - VfL Halle 96 apla.
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II - FC Einheit Rudolstadt apla.
1. FC Merseburg - FC Eilenburg apla.
Rot-Weiß Erfurt - Ludwigsfelder FC apla.
FC Grimma - FSV Martinroda apla.
Union Sandersdorf - FC Oberlausitz apla.
VfB 1921 Krieschow - Wacker Nordhausen apla.
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Nord >
TuS Koblenz - Sportfreunde Eisbachtal apla.
Eintracht Trier - TSV Emmelshausen apla.
SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim - FV Engers 07 apla.
FC Karbach - FSV Salmrohr apla.
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2020/2021 Süd >
Arminia Ludwigshafen - FSV Jägersburg apla.
Wormatia Worms - FC Speyer 09 apla.
FC Hertha Wiesbach - SV Röchling Völklingen apla.
FV Dudenhofen - FV 07 Diefflen apla.
FV Eppelborn - TSG Pfeddersheim apla.
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2020/2021 >
1. FC Kaan-Marienborn - SC Paderborn 07 II apla.
FC Gütersloh - ASC 09 Dortmund apla.
SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl - Hammer SpVg apla.
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Süd >
PSV Union Neumünster - FC Dornbreite Lübeck apla.
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2020/2021 Nord >
Husumer SV - TSB Flensburg apla.
TSV Bordesholm - Eckernförder SV apla.
TSV Kronshagen - Weiche Flensburg 08 II apla.
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
18:00 MSV Duisburg - SGS Essen 1:6 (0:3)
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Süd >
Eintracht Frankfurt II - Ingolstadt apla.
Alemania > Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord  Alemania >  Femenino 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021 Nord >
FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Bor. Mönchengladbach apla.
FSV Gütersloh 2009 - Wolfsburgo II apla.
SV Berghofen - Arminia Bielefeld apla.
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Wolfsburgo - Holstein Kiel apla.
Hannover - Werder Bremen apla.
FC St. Pauli - Hamburgo apla.
Hertha - Energie Cottbus apla.
Dynamo Dresden - 1. FC Union Berlin apla.
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin - Eimsbütteler TV apla.
RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC apla.
VfL Osnabrück - 1. FC Magdeburg apla.
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
VfL Bochum - Alemannia Aachen apla.
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf apla.
MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07 apla.
Rot-Weiss Essen - Fortuna Köln apla.
Schalke - Preußen Münster apla.
Arminia Bielefeld - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen apla.
Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV apla.
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SC Freiburg - Augsburgo apla.
Hoffenheim - SpVgg Greuther Fürth apla.
FC-Astoria Walldorf - Kickers Offenbach apla.
Mainz - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 apla.
Stuttgart - SSV Ulm 1846 apla.
Darmstadt - Karlsruher SC apla.
1. FC Nürnberg - 1. FC Saarbrücken apla.
Ingolstadt - Bayern Múnich apla.
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2020/2021 >
Hertha Zehlendorf - Hallescher FC apla.
Hertha - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin apla.
1. FC Union Berlin - Hamburgo apla.
Hannover - Werder Bremen apla.
Holstein Kiel - Wolfsburgo apla.
RB Leipzig - Chemnitzer FC apla.
Eintracht Braunschweig - FC St. Pauli apla.
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2020/2021  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2020/2021 >
SG Unterrath 12/24 - Bor. Mönchengladbach apla.
Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund apla.
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Rot-Weiss Essen apla.
Bayer Leverkusen - Alemannia Aachen apla.
SV Lippstadt 08 - SC Paderborn 07 apla.
Colonia - Fortuna Köln apla.
Schalke - Arminia Bielefeld apla.
Wuppertaler SV - FC Hennef 05 apla.
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2020/2021 >
SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Mainz apla.
Stuttgarter Kickers - SV Wehen Wiesbaden apla.
1. FC Kaiserslautern - TSV 1860 München apla.
Hoffenheim - Eintracht Frankfurt apla.
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - SC Freiburg apla.
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2020 > Grupo B  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2020 > Grupo B
21:10 Colón de Santa Fe - Defensa y Justicia 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2020 > Grupo C  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2020 > Grupo C
01:30 Banfield - River Plate 0:2 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2020 > Grupo F  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2020 > Grupo F
23:20 Huracán - Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 (1:2)
Armenia > Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Lori FC - Gandzasar Kapan no jug.
11:30 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:2
15:00 Pyunik FC - FK Van 0:0
Australia > NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semifinales  Australia >   NPL Queensland 2020 Finals > Semifinales
09:30 Peninsula Power - Lions FC 1:4 (1:3)
Austria > Bundesliga 2020/2021  Austria >   Bundesliga 2020/2021 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - Sturm Graz 1:3 (0:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - LASK 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 SCR Altach - Wolfsberger AC 0:2 (0:0)
Austria > 2. Liga 2020/2021  Austria >   2. Liga 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Juniors OÖ - FC Dornbirn 0:3 (0:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2020/2021 Herbst >
SK Bischofshofen - SV Seekirchen apla.
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2020/2021 Herbst >
FC Kufstein - SV Wörgl apla.
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) - SC Schwaz apla.
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2020/2021 Herbst >
Dornbirner SV - FC Lauterach apla.
FC Rotenberg - FC Wolfurt apla.
SC Röthis - VfB Hohenems apla.
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2020/2021  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2020/2021 >
13:00 Qarabağ FK - Sumgayit FK 6:1 (3:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2020/2021  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2020/2021 >
16:15 Standard Liège - AS Eupen 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 KV Oostende - Royal Antwerp FC 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Waasland-Beveren - Cercle Brugge 0:2 (0:1)
20:45 Club Brugge KV - KV Kortrijk 1:0 (0:0)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2020/2021  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2020/2021 >
20:45 SK Deinze - Lommel SK 1:1 (0:1)
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2020/2021  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2020/2021 >
RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem apla.
KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk apla.
Sporting Charleroi - Cercle Brugge apla.
KV Mechelen - Standard Liège apla.
Sint-Truidense VV - KAA Gent apla.
Club Brugge KV - Oud-Heverlee Leuven apla.
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2020/2021  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2020/2021 >
KAA Gent - Sint-Truidense VV apla.
Cercle Brugge - Sporting Charleroi apla.
Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Club Brugge KV apla.
KRC Genk - KVC Westerlo apla.
Standard Liège - KV Mechelen apla.
SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht apla.
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Grupo B  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Grupo B
20:30 Independiente Petrolero - Fancesa 2:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Grupo D  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Grupo D
20:30 Chaco Petrolero - Deportivo FATIC 0:1
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Grupo E  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2020 > Grupo E
20:30 Oruro Royal - Sur-Car 2:2
22:00 AMDECAR - Empresa Minera Huanuni 2:6
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Tuzla City - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Željezničar Sarajevo - Sloboda Tuzla 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - Borac Banja Luka 2:1 (2:1)
Brasil > Série A 2020  Brasil >   Série A 2020 >
00:00 Red Bull Bragantino - Bahia - BA 4:0 (3:0)
23:00 Athletico Paranaense - Santos FC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Flamengo RJ - Coritiba FC 3:1 (2:0)
Brasil > Série B 2020  Brasil >   Série B 2020 >
01:30 Cruzeiro - Figueirense - SC 1:1 (1:1)
20:30 Oeste - SP - Brasil de Pelotas - RS 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Operário Ferroviário - PR - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Náutico - PE 2:1 (1:0)
23:00 Cuiabá - MT - CSA - AL 0:1 (0:1)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
20:00 Ituano - SP - Boa Esporte - MG 4:3 (0:0)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
21:00 Imperatriz - MA - Vila Nova - GO 1:3 (1:1)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe B  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe B >
21:00 Tombense - MG - Brusque - SC 2:0 (0:0)
Brasil > Série C 2020 Gruppe A  Brasil >   Série C 2020 Gruppe A >
23:00 Santa Cruz - PE - Manaus - AM 1:2 (0:0)
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo A  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo A
20:00 Ji-Paraná - RO - Vilhenense - RO 1:0
21:30 Galvez - AC - Independente - PA 7:1
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo C  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo C
23:00 Afogados da Ingazeira - PE - Campinense - PB 2:1
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo D  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo D
19:00 Jacyobá - AL - ABC - RN 0:6
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo E  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo E
19:00 Real Noroeste - ES - Águia Negra - MS 3:1
20:00 Aparecidense - GO - Vitória - ES 4:2
20:00 União Rondonópolis - MT - Goiânia - GO 1:2
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo F  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo F
20:00 Brasiliense - DF - Gama - DF 3:0
20:00 Tupynambás - MG - Palmas - TO 1:0
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo G  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo G
19:00 Portuguesa - RJ - Ferroviária - SP 0:0
19:30 Nacional - PR - Toledo - PR 1:4
Brasil > Série D 2020 > Grupo H  Brasil >   Série D 2020 > Grupo H
19:00 Pelotas - RS - Grêmio Novorizontino - SP 4:3
19:00 Tubarão - SC - S.E.R. Caxias - RS 1:1
21:00 Joinville - SC - Marcílio Dias - SC 2:1
22:00 São Caetano - SP - São Luiz - RS 0:3
Brasil > Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020  Brasil >  Sub 20 Campeonato Brasileiro  2020 >
19:00 Cruzeiro - Sport - PE 2:2
Brasil > Sub 17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Brasil >  Sub 17 Campeonato Brasileiro 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
19:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense RJ 0:1
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2020/2021  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2020/2021 >
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Botev Plovdiv apla.
CSKA Sofia - Levski Sofia apla.
11:15 Slavia Sofia - Etar Veliko Tarnovo 0:0 (0:0)
Chile > Primera División 2020  Chile >   Primera División 2020 >
23:15 Coquimbo Unido - Unión La Calera 1:2 (0:0)
Chile > Primera B 2020  Chile >   Primera B 2020 >
14:00 Cobreloa - Barnechea 2:0 (0:0)
China > Relegation League One 2020 > Relegación  China >   Relegation League One 2020 > Relegación
08:30 Beijing Renhe FC - Jiangxi Liansheng 1:1 (1:1)
Chipre > First Division 2020/2021  Chipre >   First Division 2020/2021 >
15:00 Doxa Katokopias FC - Ermis Aradippou 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 APOEL Nikosia - Olympiacos Nikosia 0:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Colombia >   Primera A 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
23:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Cali 1:1 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Grupo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Grupo A
23:00 Cortuluá - Bogotá FC 3:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Grupo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2020 Playoffs > Grupo B
21:15 Llaneros FC - Unión Magdalena 1:2 (0:1)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2020  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2020 >
07:00 Gyeongnam FC - Daejeon Hana Citizen 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Jeonnam Dragons 1:1 (1:1)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croacia >   1. HNL 2020/2021 >
NK Istra 1961 - HNK Rijeka apla.
15:00 NK Osijek - Dinamo Zagreb 2:0 (0:0)
17:05 Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split 0:2 (0:1)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2020/2021  Croacia >   2. HNL 2020/2021 >
13:30 NK Dugopolje - Hajduk Split II 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 NK Kustošija - NK Opatija 2:1 (2:0)
Dinamarca > 1. Division 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
13:00 Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel FF 2:0 (0:0)
13:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Helsingør 3:3 (2:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 2020/2021 >
Dalum IF - Thisted FC apla.
Jammerbugt FC - Næsby BK apla.
13:00 Middelfart Fodbold - Aarhus Fremad 3:4 (1:3)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - BK Frem København 3:5 (1:2)
13:00 VSK Aarhus - B.93 København 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 Holbæk B&I - Brabrand IF 3:1 (2:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 2020/2021 >
13:00 FA 2000 - KFUMs BK Roskilde 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 Hillerød GI - Vanløse IF 1:4 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - Næstved BK 3:3 (0:2)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF apla.
11:45 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:0 (1:0)
12:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:2 (0:1)
12:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe apla.
12:00 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 6:2
13:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 2:1 (2:1)
13:00 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 5:5 (2:1)
13:00 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 0:7 (0:4)
15:30 HB Køge - Hellerup IK 1:3 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB apla.
Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF apla.
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 5:1 (2:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 FC Nordsjælland - AC Horsens 2:1 (2:0)
16:30 Aarhus GF - FC København 2:4
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2020/2021 >
HB Køge - Hellerup IK apla.
12:00 Hvidovre IF - AB Gladsaxe 4:3
13:00 FK Viborg - Nykøbing FC 2:1
14:15 Næsby BK - Kolding IF 2:2
15:15 SfB-Oure FA - Slagelse B&I 3:1
15:15 FC Helsingør - Hobro IK 4:1
15:30 FC Roskilde - B.93 København 3:1
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2020/2021 >
Aalborg BK - Esbjerg fB apla.
Aarhus GF - FC København apla.
10:30 SønderjyskE - Odense BK 0:9
12:30 Vejle BK - Lyngby BK 3:3
13:00 Farum BK - AC Horsens 2:1
14:15 Randers SK Freja - FC Midtjylland 1:0
15:15 Brøndby IF - Silkeborg IF 6:3
EAU > UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021  EAU >   UAE Arabian Gulf League 2020/2021 >
15:00 Al Dhafra - Khor Fakkan Club 2:0 (0:0)
15:00 Al Wahda - Ajman Club 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 Shabab Al Ahli Club - Al Jazira Club 3:5 (1:3)
Ecuador > Serie A 2020  Ecuador >   Serie A 2020 >
23:30 Independiente del Valle - Técnico Universitario 1:0 (0:0)
El Salvador > Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Grupo A  El Salvador >   Primera División 2020/2021 Apertura > Grupo A
22:00 Jocoro FC - Águila 0:0
Escocia > Premiership 2020/2021  Escocia >   Premiership 2020/2021 >
16:00 Dundee United - Hamilton Academical 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hibernian FC - Celtic FC 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Ross County FC 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Livingston FC - St. Mirren FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Motherwell FC 1:1 (1:1)
Escocia > Championship 2020/2021  Escocia >   Championship 2020/2021 >
16:00 Arbroath FC - Greenock Morton FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Ayr United - Dundee FC 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Alloa Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
Escocia > League One 2020/2021  Escocia >   League One 2020/2021 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Montrose FC 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Airdrieonians 1:3 (1:3)
16:00 Partick Thistle - East Fife FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC 1:0 (1:0)
Escocia > League Two 2020/2021  Escocia >   League Two 2020/2021 >
Cowdenbeath FC - Albion Rovers apla.
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Stranraer FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Brechin City FC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Annan Athletic 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stirling Albion FC - Elgin City 1:2 (0:1)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 3:3 (1:0)
14:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Nitra - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:0)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2020/2021  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2020/2021 >
13:45 NK Bravo - NK Maribor 1:2 (1:2)
17:15 NŠ Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 FC Koper - ND Gorica 1:1 (0:1)
España > Primera División 2020/2021  España >   Primera División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Levante - Elche 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 Villarreal - Real Madrid 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Sevilla - Celta 4:2 (2:2)
21:00 Atlético - Barcelona 1:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda División 2020/2021  España >   Segunda División 2020/2021 >
14:00 Málaga - Leganés 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mirandés - FC Cartagena 4:1 (1:0)
18:15 Rayo - CD Castellón 2:1 (2:0)
20:30 Real Oviedo - CF Fuenlabrada 1:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2020/2021 >
15:30 Valladolid B - CyD Leonesa 1:1 (0:1)
15:45 Sporting B - CD Lealtad 2:2 (1:1)
15:45 Real Oviedo B - Numancia 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Racing de Ferrol - SD Compostela 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Burgos CF - Marino de Luanco 2:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2020/2021 >
12:00 CD Ebro - CD Tudelano 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 UD Mutilvera - Osasuna B 3:3 (0:3)
18:30 CD Laredo - Real Racing 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2020/2021 >
16:30 Atzeneta UE - Villarreal B 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 FC Andorra - UE Olot 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Lleida Esportiu - UE Cornellà 2:3 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2020/2021 >
16:00 Betis B - UCAM Murcia CF 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Córdoba - Sevilla Atlético 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Real Murcia - Linares Deportivo 3:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021  España >   Segunda B Grupo 5 2020/2021 >
19:00 Real Madrid Castilla - CDA Navalcarnero 3:1 (0:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2020/2021  España >  Femenino Primera División 2020/2021 >
12:00 Real Betis - Real Madrid 0:3 (0:3)
12:00 Barcelona - Real Sociedad 5:1 (2:1)
14:00 Sevilla - Valencia 0:0 (0:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Play-in round  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Play-in round
00:30 New England Revolution - Impact de Montréal 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Nashville SC - Inter Miami CF 3:0 (2:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2020 Playoffs > Cuartos de final
18:00 Orlando City - New York City FC 6:5 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
21:00 Columbus Crew - New York RB 3:2 (1:1)
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2020 Abstieg  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2020 Abstieg >
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tallinna JK Legion 0:2 (0:2)
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:3 (0:2)
Francia > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Marsella - Niza apla.
17:00 Stade Brest - Saint-Étienne 4:1 (4:1)
Francia > Ligue 2 2020/2021  Francia >   Ligue 2 2020/2021 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - Caen 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 FC Chambly - Toulouse 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Chamois Niortais - USL Dunkerque 1:2 (1:2)
19:00 Paris FC - AJ Auxerre 0:3 (0:3)
19:00 Pau FC - Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Rodez AF 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 LB Châteauroux - FC Sochaux 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Clermont Foot 1:1 (1:0)
Francia > Femenino Division 1 2020/2021  Francia >  Femenino Division 1 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Fleury 91 - Dijon FCO 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 GPSO 92 Issy - Guingamp 1:6 (0:0)
14:30 ASJ Soyaux - Stade Reims 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Montpellier - Le Havre AC 3:1 (1:1)
Gales > Premier League 2020/2021  Gales >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Newtown AFC 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Cardiff Metropolitan - The New Saints 0:1 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Flint Town United 0:3 (0:1)
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2020  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2020 >
10:00 FC Saburtalo - Torpedo Kutaisi 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Telavi - Lokomotiv Tbilisi 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 Dinamo Batumi - Dila Gori 1:0 (0:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
16:00 Bechem United - WAFA 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2020/2021 >
16:00 Glacis United FC - Europa Point FC 1:1
18:15 St. Joseph's FC - Manchester 62 FC 11:0
Grecia > Super League 2020/2021  Grecia >   Super League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Lamia - Asteras Tripolis 2:2 (0:1)
16:15 Atromitos - Apollon Smyrnis 2:2 (1:1)
18:30 Olympiacos - Panathinaikos 1:0 (1:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2020/2021 Apertura > Interzona
18:00 Iztapa - Sanarate 4:1 (1:1)
20:05 Santa Lucía - Sacachispas 2:0 (0:0)
22:10 Xelaju MC - Cobán Imperial 0:0 (0:0)
Hong Kong > Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
08:00 Eastern SC - Resources Capital 5:0 (2:0)
10:30 Hong Kong Pegasus FC - Southern District 0:4 (0:0)
Hungría > NB I 2020/2021  Hungría >   NB I 2020/2021 >
14:45 Puskás FC - Budafoki MTE 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 Mezõkövesd-Zsóry - MTK Budapest 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Ferencvárosi TC 0:1 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2020/2021  India >   Indian Super League 2020/2021 >
15:00 NorthEast United FC - Mumbai City FC 1:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
13:30 Newcastle United - Chelsea 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Aston Villa - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 (0:1)
18:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City 2:0 (1:0)
21:00 Manchester United - West Bromwich Albion 1:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   Championship 2020/2021 >
13:30 Bournemouth - Reading 4:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bristol City - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Nottingham Forest 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Middlesbrough - Norwich City 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Millwall FC - Cardiff City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Blackburn Rovers 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Watford FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stoke City - Huddersfield Town 4:3 (3:2)
16:00 Swansea City - Rotherham United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > League One 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   League One 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gillingham FC - Charlton Athletic 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Lincoln City 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burton Albion - Northampton Town 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Sunderland 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Plymouth Argyle 5:1 (3:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Shrewsbury Town 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Hull City 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Peterborough United - Blackpool FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Crewe Alexandra 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Rochdale AFC - AFC Wimbledon 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Swindon Town - Bristol Rovers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Oxford United 1:2 (0:0)
Inglaterra > League Two 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   League Two 2020/2021 >
Southend United - Cambridge United apla.
14:30 Crawley Town - Carlisle United 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Barrow AFC - Forest Green Rovers 2:2 (0:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Walsall FC 3:0 (0:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Oldham Athletic 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Bolton Wanderers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Harrogate Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Salford City - Bradford City 3:0 (3:0)
16:00 Scunthorpe United - Morecambe FC 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Grimsby Town 5:0 (4:0)
Inglaterra > National League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   National League 2020/2021 >
Solihull Moors - Weymouth FC apla.
Stockport County - Eastleigh FC apla.
16:00 Boreham Wood - Altrincham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Chesterfield FC - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
16:00 Woking FC - Barnet FC 4:1 (2:0)
16:00 Halifax Town - Torquay United 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 King's Lynn - Dover Athletic 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Bromley FC 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Wrexham AFC - Aldershot Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Hartlepool United 1:3 (1:3)
18:20 Wealdstone FC - Sutton United 3:3 (0:2)
Inglaterra > U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  Inglaterra >   U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021 >
14:00 Liverpool Sub-21 - Southampton Sub-21 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:00 Arsenal FC - Fulham FC 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Reading FC - West Ham United 1:2 (0:2)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:00 Stoke City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Southampton FC 7:0 (3:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
12:30 Everton FC - Derby County 3:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
13:00 Leicester City - West Bromwich Albion 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Chelsea FC - Aston Villa 2:4 (1:3)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
13:00 Liverpool FC - Leeds United 5:0 (3:0)
13:00 Burnley FC - Middlesbrough FC 0:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 South >
14:00 Norwich City - Brighton & Hove Albion 1:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020/2021 North >
15:00 Newcastle United - Blackburn Rovers 5:0 (2:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2020/2021  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2020/2021 >
11:30 Watford FC - Charlton Athletic 1:0
12:00 Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 2:2
12:00 Hull City - Nottingham Forest 4:2
12:00 Ipswich Town - Bristol City 4:0
12:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Coventry City 0:0
12:00 Wigan Athletic - Crewe Alexandra 5:1
14:00 Cardiff City - Millwall FC 0:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
Walsall FC - Fleetwood Town apla.
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
Forest Green Rovers - Newport County apla.
Swindon Town - AFC Bournemouth apla.
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
11:30 Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers 3:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
11:30 Gillingham FC - Northampton Town 0:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division >
12:00 Bradford City - Burton Albion 1:3
12:00 Lincoln City - Huddersfield Town 2:3
12:00 Mansfield Town - Grimsby Town 0:2
12:00 Rotherham United - Doncaster Rovers 3:2
12:00 Scunthorpe United - Notts County 0:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northwest Division >
12:00 Accrington Stanley - Shrewsbury Town 2:3
12:00 Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC 2:2
12:00 Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC 0:3
12:00 Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United 2:2
12:00 Preston North End - Salford City 2:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southeast Division >
12:00 AFC Wimbledon - Luton Town 2:1
12:00 Cambridge United - Stevenage FC 2:0
12:00 Southend United - Milton Keynes Dons 3:0
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Southwest Division >
12:00 Newport County - Yeovil Town 2:2
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Portsmouth FC 1:5
12:00 Cheltenham Town - Oxford United 2:3
12:00 Exeter City - Plymouth Argyle 2:2
Irán > Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021  Irán >   Persian Gulf Pro League 2020/2021 >
Paykan FC - Shahr Khodro FC apla.
13:50 Persepolis - Sanat Naft FC 1:0 (1:0)
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2020/2021  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
Carrick Rangers - Coleraine FC apla.
16:00 Ballymena United - Warrenpoint Town 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Larne FC - Cliftonville FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Glenavon FC 2:0 (1:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2020/2021 >
14:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 0:0 (0:0)
15:45 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 (2:0)
17:45 FC Ashdod - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Hapoel Kfar Saba - Bnei Sachnin FC 0:1 (0:1)
18:50 Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 2:1 (0:0)
Italia > Serie A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie A 2020/2021 >
15:00 FC Crotone - Lazio 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Spezia Calcio - Atalanta 0:0 (0:0)
20:45 Juventus - Cagliari Calcio 2:0 (2:0)
Italia > Serie B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie B 2020/2021 >
Vicenza Virtus - Chievo apla.
14:00 AS Cittadella - Empoli 2:2 (1:0)
14:00 Brescia Calcio - Venezia FC 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - SS Monza 1912 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Pescara Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 US Lecce - AC Reggiana 1919 7:1 (3:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2020/2021 >
Piacenza Calcio - Novara Calcio apla.
15:00 AC Renate - US Alessandria 1912 2:1 (1:0)
17:30 US Grosseto FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2020/2021 >
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Gubbio 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2020/2021 >
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Viterbese 2:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone C 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone C 2020/2021 >
14:30 Union Arzignanochiampo - Virtus Bolzano 1:1
14:30 Manzanese - Gsd Ambrosiana 2:0
Italia > Serie D Girone E 2020/2021  Italia >   Serie D Girone E 2020/2021 >
Robur Siena - Grassina apla.
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2020/2021 >
Fiorentina - Inter apla.
Milan - SPAL 2013 Ferrara apla.
Cagliari Calcio - Ascoli Calcio apla.
Empoli - Génova apla.
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2020/2021 >
AC Pisa - US Lecce apla.
Benevento Calcio - Spezia Calcio apla.
Chievo - Udinese apla.
Pescara Calcio - US Salernitana 1919 apla.
FC Crotone - Frosinone apla.
Hellas Verona - SS Monza 1912 apla.
Parma Calcio 1913 - Vicenza Virtus apla.
Pordenone Calcio - Brescia Calcio apla.
AC Reggiana 1919 - Venezia FC apla.
Nápoles - Cosenza Calcio apla.
US Cremonese - AS Cittadella apla.
Virtus Entella - Reggina 1914 apla.
Japón > J1 League 2020  Japón >   J1 League 2020 >
06:00 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse 5:1 (3:1)
06:00 Oita Trinita - Kawasaki Frontale 1:0 (1:0)
07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers 1:3 (0:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu 1:2 (0:0)
08:00 Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Nagoya Grampus - Shonan Bellmare 3:1 (1:1)
Japón > J2 League 2020  Japón >   J2 League 2020 >
06:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida Zelvia 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Albirex Niigata 1:2 (0:0)
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (1:0)
06:00 Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Montedio Yamagata 1:1 (0:1)
07:00 Matsumoto Yamaga - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 FC Ryūkyū - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:1)
10:00 Tochigi SC - Mito HollyHock 1:3 (1:1)
Japón > J3 League 2020  Japón >   J3 League 2020 >
07:00 FC Gifu - Fujieda MyFC 2:1 (1:0)
Japón > Japan Football League 2020  Japón >   Japan Football League 2020 >
04:00 Sony Sendai - Honda Lock 1:4 (1:2)
05:00 Maruyasu Okazaki - Tegevajaro Miyazaki 0:4 (0:0)
05:00 Suzuka Point Getters - Verspah Oita 2:2 (0:1)
05:00 Matsue City FC - Honda FC 0:0 (0:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2020 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2020 West >
Vissel Kobe - Nagoya Grampus no jug.
Kazajistán > Premier Liga 2020  Kazajistán >   Premier Liga 2020 >
08:00 Shakter Karaganda - Astaná 3:1 (2:0)
09:00 FK Ordabasy - Kaysar Kyzylorda 0:3 (0:0)
09:00 Zhetysu Taldykorgan - FK Taraz 0:1 (0:1)
10:00 FK Kairat - FK Kyzylzhar 2:3 (2:2)
13:00 Kaspiy Aktau - FK Okzhetpes 2:1 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo >   Superliga 2020/2021 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - KF Arbëria 1:0
13:00 Besa Pejë - Drita Gjilan 1:4
13:00 KF Gjilani - FK Drenica 1:0
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2020/2021  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Borec - Vardar Skopje 0:2 (0:0)
Malta > Premier League 2020/2021  Malta >   Premier League 2020/2021 >
14:00 Gudja United - Valletta FC 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Gżira United - Sliema Wanderers 3:2 (1:0)
18:15 Hibernians FC - Hamrun Spartans 2:2 (1:2)
México > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo A >
17:00 Tecos Fútbol Club - Alacranes de Durango 0:2
México > Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B  México >   Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupo B >
18:00 Zitácuaro - Cañoneros Marina 1:0
22:00 Cafetaleros de Chiapas - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:1
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Apertura >
01:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:1
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2020/2021 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final
16:00 CF Monterrey - CF América 3:2
16:00 Cruz Azul - Club León 2:2
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM 0:2
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2020/2021  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2020/2021 >
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Codru Lozova - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 0:0
15:00 FC Sheriff - Speranţa Nisporeni 3:0 (1:0)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2020/2021  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Dečić Tuzi 0:3 (0:0)
14:00 Jezero Plav - FK Podgorica 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 FK Zeta - FK Sutjeska 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 Iskra Danilovgrad - OFK Titograd 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 FK Budućnost Podgorica - OFK Petrovac 2:1 (0:1)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2020  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2020 >
16:00 Stabæk IF - Molde FK 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Aalesunds FK - Vålerenga IF 1:1 (1:0)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2020  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2020 >
FK Jerv - Åsane Fotball apla.
13:00 Strømmen IF - Ullensaker/Kisa IL 3:1 (2:1)
15:30 Kongsvinger IL - IL Stjørdals-Blink 3:2 (1:1)
15:30 Ranheim IL - Hamarkameratene 1:1 (1:0)
15:30 Sogndal IL - Grorud IL 2:1 (1:1)
15:30 Øygarden FK - Sandnes Ulf 2:1 (0:1)
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 1 2020 - 2. Phase >
Tromsdalen UIL - Alta IF no jug.
IL Hødd - Kvik Halden no jug.
Noruega > 2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase  Noruega >   2. Divisjon Avdeling 2 2020 - 2. Phase >
Sotra SK - Flekkerøy IL no jug.
13:00 SK Vard - FK Arendal 0:1 (0:1)
13:00 Bryne FK - Egersunds IK 2:1 (2:1)
Nueva Zelanda > NZ Football Championship 2020/2021  Nueva Zelanda >   NZ Football Championship 2020/2021 >
01:00 Team Wellington - Hawke’s Bay United FC 2:1 (0:0)
01:30 Waitakere United - Wellington Phoenix (R) 1:4 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2020/2021 >
18:45 Willem II - VVV-Venlo 2:1 (2:1)
20:00 FC Groningen - Vitesse 1:1 (1:1)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - FC Utrecht 1:1 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Eerste Divisie 2020/2021 >
14:00 FC Eindhoven - NAC Breda 2:4 (1:2)
16:30 Almere City FC - Go Ahead Eagles 3:0 (1:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2020/2021 >
Excelsior Maassluis - Sparta Rotterdam (J) apla.
IJsselmeervogels - SVV Scheveningen apla.
Jong FC Volendam - TEC VV apla.
Quick Boys - VV Noordwijk apla.
Rijnsburgse Boys - Koninklijke HFC apla.
De Treffers - SV Spakenburg apla.
Amsterdamsche FC - Kozakken Boys apla.
GVVV - VV Katwijk apla.
HHC Hardenberg - ASWH Ido-Ambacht apla.
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2020/2021 >
SteDoCo - FC Lisse apla.
VV GOES - VV Sint Bavo apla.
ODIN '59 - HSV Hoek apla.
Excelsior '31 - Ter Leede apla.
Sparta Nijkerk - VV DOVO Veenendaal apla.
DVS'33 - Sportlust '46 apla.
ACV Assen - AFC Ajax Zaterdag apla.
BVV Barendrecht - VVOG Harderwijk apla.
VV Staphorst - Harkemase Boys apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 21 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Países Bajos >  Sub 21 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
NAC Breda - Feyenoord apla.
FC Groningen - NEC Nijmegen apla.
ADO Den Haag - sc Heerenveen apla.
Almere City FC - Twente/Heracles apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 21 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Países Bajos >  Sub 21 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - De Graafschap apla.
SBV Excelsior - Willem II apla.
Roda JC Kerkrade - PEC Zwolle apla.
FC Emmen - Alphense Boys apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 1 2020/2021  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 1 2020/2021 >
PSV Eindhoven - FC Utrecht apla.
Sparta Rotterdam - sc Heerenveen apla.
PEC Zwolle - AFC Ajax apla.
AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 2 2020/2021  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 2 2020/2021 >
Vitesse - NAC Breda apla.
Amsterdamsche FC - ADO Den Haag apla.
NEC Nijmegen - FC Groningen apla.
Twente/Heracles - FC Volendam apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 3 2020/2021  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 3 2020/2021 >
SBV Excelsior - Almere City FC apla.
VVV-Venlo - Koninklijke HFC apla.
Willem II - FC Dordrecht apla.
Alphense Boys - De Graafschap apla.
Panamá > Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura  Panamá >   Liga Panameña 2020 Clausura >
21:00 UD Universitario - Tauro FC 1:4
23:00 Sporting San Miguelito - Plaza Amador 0:1
Paraguay > Primera División 2020 Clausura  Paraguay >   Primera División 2020 Clausura >
00:45 San Lorenzo - Libertad 2:2 (2:1)
22:30 12 de Octubre de Itauguá - Guaraní 1:0 (0:0)
Perú > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A  Perú >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo A >
17:00 Carlos Stein - Deportivo Binacional 1:3 (1:0)
Perú > Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B  Perú >   Primera División 2020 Clausura Grupo B >
19:15 César Vallejo - Deportivo Municipal 0:1 (0:0)
21:00 Llacuabamba - FBC Melgar 0:6 (0:2)
21:30 Alianza Lima - Sport Boys 0:2 (0:2)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2020/2021 >
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - FKS Stal Mielec 2:2 (2:1)
20:00 Warta Poznań - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (0:1)
Polonia > I Liga 2020/2021  Polonia >   I Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 Resovia Rzeszów - Arka Gdynia 1:2 (0:1)
12:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - GKS Jastrzębie 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - Korona Kielce 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 GKS Tychy '71 - Miedź Legnica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Chrobry Głogów 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Taça 2020/2021 > Tercera ronda  Portugal >   Taça 2020/2021 > Tercera ronda
12:00 Oriental Dragon - Leixões SC 3:4 pn.
12:15 Oriental de Lisboa - FC Famalicão 0:3 (0:0)
15:00 CDC Montalegre - Académico de Viseu 2:3
15:30 Fabril do Barreiro - Oporto 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Atlético Marinhense - CD Cova Piedade 3:5 pn.
17:30 FC Arouca - Vitória Guimarães 6:7 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
20:30 CD Trofense - Sporting Braga 1:2 (0:1)
22:15 Paredes - Benfica 0:1 (0:1)
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2020/2021 >
12:00 Sporting Braga - Boavista 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 CD Cova Piedade - CS Marítimo 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Rio Ave FC - Leixões SC 2:3 (0:2)
12:00 Vitória Guimarães - FC Famalicão 2:0 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2020/2021  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2020/2021 >
15:30 Umm-Salal - Al Ahli Doha 0:2 (0:2)
17:45 Qatar SC - Al Wakrah 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 Al Khor SC - Al Sailiya 0:0 (0:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
14:00 FK Mladá Boleslav - FK Pardubice 4:1 (3:0)
16:00 Bohemians 1905 - FK Teplice 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sigma Olomouc - MFK Karvina 3:0 (1:0)
18:30 SFC Opava - Slavia Praga 0:6 (0:1)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2020/2021 >
13:30 MFK Chrudim - SK Prostějov 1:2 (0:1)
13:30 FC Hradec Králové - FK Ústí nad Labem 5:1 (1:0)
13:30 FK MAS Táborsko - FK Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:0)
13:30 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Fotbal Třinec 0:2 (0:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2020/2021  Rumania >   Liga 1 2020/2021 >
12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Viitorul Constanța 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 FC Botoşani - CS Universitatea Craiova 0:0 (0:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2020/2021  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2020/2021 >
12:00 FK Krasnodar - FK Tambov 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 Akhmat Grozny - Zenit 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Lokomotiv Moskva - Arsenal Tula 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Dinamo Moskva 1:1 (0:0)
Rusia > 1. Division 2020/2021  Rusia >   1. Division 2020/2021 >
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Krylia Sovetov 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Neftekhimik 1:0 (0:0)
12:00 Akron Tolyatti - Torpedo Moskva 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Spartak Moskva 2 - FK Tom Tomsk 1:2 (0:2)
12:00 Veles Moskva - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (1:0)
13:00 FK Chayka - Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1:3 (1:1)
13:00 Alania Vladikavkaz - FK Orenburg 2:1 (0:0)
14:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Bryansk 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 FK Chertanovo - Irtysh Omsk 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 0:0 (0:0)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
08:00 Akademiya Konopleva - FC Ural 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 FK Ufa - CSKA Moskva 1:5 (1:2)
10:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - Rubin Kazan 1:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe A >
11:00 FK Tambov - Spartak Moskva 0:3 (0:2)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2020/2021 Gruppe B >
11:00 FK Khimki - FK Strogino Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
11:00 Uor-5 Egorievsk - Lokomotiv Moskva 0:3 (0:0)
San Marino > Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase  San Marino >   Campionato 2020/2021 1. Phase >
SP Tre Fiori - AC Juvenes/Dogana apla.
SS Cosmos - SS Virtus apla.
SS Murata - AC Libertas apla.
SP Tre Penne - SP La Fiorita apla.
Serbia > Super Liga 2020/2021  Serbia >   Super Liga 2020/2021 >
13:00 FK Inđija - Radnički Niš 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 FK Napredak - TSC Bačka Topola 2:1 (2:1)
14:00 FK Voždovac - FK Novi Pazar 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Partizan - Proleter Novi Sad 1:0 (0:0)
Singapur > Premier League 2020  Singapur >   Premier League 2020 >
10:30 Geylang International - Hougang United 2:0 (1:0)
10:30 Balestier Khalsa - Young Lions 1:2 (0:1)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2020/2021 >
14:30 Black Leopards - Maritzburg United 1:0 (0:0)
14:30 Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 (0:0)
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Chippa United 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 Orlando Pirates - SuperSport United 2:1 (0:1)
19:15 Moroka Swallows - TS Galaxy 0:0 (0:0)
Suecia > Superettan 2020  Suecia >   Superettan 2020 >
15:00 AFC Eskilstuna - Degerfors IF 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 Dalkurd FF - Trelleborgs FF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 GAIS Göteborg - Östers IF 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Norrby IF - Umeå FC 6:0 (3:0)
15:00 GIF Sundsvall - Halmstads BK 0:6 (0:3)
17:00 Ljungskile SK - Jönköpings Södra IF 0:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Division 1 Norra 2020  Suecia >   Division 1 Norra 2020 >
14:00 Sandvikens IF - Örebro Syrianska IF 3:0
14:00 IK Frej - IFK Haninge 0:1
16:00 IF Sylvia - Täby FK 3:1
16:00 Karlslunds IF - Team ThorenGruppen FF 2:0
17:00 IF Brommapojkarna - Nyköpings BIS 7:1
Suecia > Division 1 Södra 2020  Suecia >   Division 1 Södra 2020 >
Utsiktens BK - Lunds BK 3:0
13:00 Lindome GIF - IFK Värnamo 1:1
14:00 Tvååkers IF - Qviding FIF 2:1
15:00 Torns IF - FK Karlskrona 0:3
15:00 Oskarshamns AIK - Skövde AIK 4:1
17:00 Assyriska Turabdin IK - Landskrona BoIS 2:1
Suiza > Super League 2020/2021  Suiza >   Super League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Luzern - FC Vaduz 1:1 (1:0)
20:30 BSC Young Boys - Basilea 2:1 (1:1)
Suiza > Challenge League 2020/2021  Suiza >   Challenge League 2020/2021 >
18:15 FC Thun - FC Wil 1900 3:0 (1:0)
Suiza > Promotion League 2020/2021  Suiza >   Promotion League 2020/2021 >
FC Black Stars Basel - FC Münsingen apla.
FC Basel II - FC Breitenrain Bern apla.
FC Köniz - FC Zürich II apla.
FC Rapperswil-Jona - AC Bellinzona apla.
SC Brühl - Etoile Carouge FC apla.
SC Cham - FC Bavois apla.
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2020/2021 >
FC Azzurri 90 LS - FC Bulle apla.
FC Meyrin - CS Chênois apla.
US Terre Sainte - FC Naters apla.
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2020/2021 >
FC Luzern II - FC Bassecourt apla.
FC Solothurn - SC Goldau apla.
FC Schötz - FC Baden apla.
SC Buochs - FC Wohlen apla.
SV Muttenz - Grasshopper Club Zürich II apla.
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2020/2021 >
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC Tuggen apla.
SV Höngg - FC Paradiso apla.
FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich apla.
FC Thalwil - FC St.Gallen II apla.
Suiza > Femenino Women's Super League 2020/2021  Suiza >  Femenino Women's Super League 2020/2021 >
14:30 FC Zürich Frauen - FC Basel 1893 2:0
16:00 BSC Young Boys - Servette FCCF 2:2
17:00 FC St.Gallen - FC Luzern 0:0
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2020/2021 1. Phase >
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau apla.
Team FC Luzern/SC Kriens - FC Zürich apla.
FC Basel - Servette Genève apla.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion apla.
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys apla.
Team Ticino - FC Winterthur apla.
FC Thun - FCO St.Gallen/Wil apla.
Suiza > Sub 16 U16 Elite 2020/2021  Suiza >  Sub 16 U16 Elite 2020/2021 >
Neuchâtel Xamax - Team Aargau apla.
FC Luzern - FC Zürich apla.
FC Basel - Servette Genève apla.
Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Sion apla.
Team Vaud - BSC Young Boys apla.
Team Ticino - FC Winterthur apla.
FC Thun - FCO St.Gallen/Wil apla.
Tailandia > Thai League 1 2020  Tailandia >   Thai League 1 2020 >
12:00 PT Prachuap FC - Rayong FC 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 BG Pathum United - Chonburi FC 2:1 (2:0)
12:30 Trat FC - Bangkok United 2:3 (0:2)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2020/2021  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2020/2021 >
Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Monastir apla.
CA Bizertin - Étoile du Sahel apla.
AS Rejiche - US Tataouine apla.
ES Métlaoui - US Ben Guerdane apla.
Espérance de Tunis - AS Slimane apla.
Stade Tunisien - Olympique Béja apla.
Qualifikant - Club Africain apla.
Turquía > SüperLig 2020/2021  Turquía >   SüperLig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Sivasspor 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Denizlispor - Gaziantep FK 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe 1:5 (1:2)
17:00 Beşiktaş - İstanbul Başakşehir 3:2 (2:0)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turquía >   1. Lig 2020/2021 >
11:30 Altınordu FSG - İstanbulspor AŞ 1:0 (1:0)
11:30 Boluspor - Ankaraspor 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 Bursaspor - Adanaspor 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Giresunspor - Samsunspor 0:0 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2020/2021  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2020/2021 >
Olimpik Donetsk - Zorya Lugansk apla.
13:00 Inhulets Petrove - Dinamo Kiev 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - FC Oleksandriya 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Grupo B  Uruguay >   Primera División 2020 Intermedio > Grupo B
21:00 Deportivo Maldonado - River Plate 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Nacional - Danubio 0:2 (0:1)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2020  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2020 >
01:45 Central Español - Villa Teresa 3:0
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo B  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo B >
01:00 GV Maracay - Portuguesa FC 0:1
Venezuela > Primera División 2020 Grupo A  Venezuela >   Primera División 2020 Grupo A >
22:00 Academia Puerto Cabello - Deportivo Lara 0:0