14. Jornada
02.03.2021 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Dartford FC Dartford FC apla.
02.03.2021 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville apla.
02.03.2021 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Maidstone United Maidstone United apla.
17. Jornada
02.03.2021 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Slough Town Slough Town apla.
21. Jornada
02.03.2021 Oxford City Oxford City - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers apla.
22. Jornada
01.03.2021 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Billericay Town Billericay Town apla.
24. Jornada
16.01.2021 16:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town 1:1
20.02.2021 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville apla.
20.02.2021 Concord Rangers Concord Rangers - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town apla.
20.02.2021 Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United - Dorking FC Dorking FC apla.
20.02.2021 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Billericay Town Billericay Town apla.
20.02.2021 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels apla.
20.02.2021 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet apla.
20.02.2021 Oxford City Oxford City - Braintree Town Braintree Town apla.
20.02.2021 St. Albans City St. Albans City - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough apla.
20.02.2021 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Bath City Bath City apla.
25. Jornada
27.02.2021 Bath City Bath City - Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough apla.
27.02.2021 Billericay Town Billericay Town - Maidstone United Maidstone United apla.
27.02.2021 Chippenham Town Chippenham Town - Chelmsford City Chelmsford City apla.
27.02.2021 Dorking FC Dorking FC - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers apla.
27.02.2021 Dulwich Hamlet Dulwich Hamlet - Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town apla.
27.02.2021 Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough - Oxford City Oxford City apla.
27.02.2021 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - Welling United FC Welling United FC apla.
27.02.2021 Hungerford Town Hungerford Town - St. Albans City St. Albans City apla.
27.02.2021 Slough Town Slough Town - Dartford FC Dartford FC apla.
27.02.2021 Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United apla.
26. Jornada
06.03.2021 16:00 Bath City Bath City - Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Billericay Town Billericay Town - Chippenham Town Chippenham Town -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Chelmsford City Chelmsford City - Hungerford Town Hungerford Town -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Dartford FC Dartford FC - Concord Rangers Concord Rangers -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Hampton & Richmond Borough Hampton & Richmond Borough - Braintree Town Braintree Town -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Havant & Waterlooville Havant & Waterlooville - St. Albans City St. Albans City -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Maidstone United Maidstone United - Oxford City Oxford City -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Slough Town Slough Town - Tonbridge Angels Tonbridge Angels -:-
06.03.2021 16:00 Welling United FC Welling United FC - Dorking FC Dorking FC -:-