1. Jornada
28.09.2021 20:45 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
6. Jornada
28.09.2021 20:45 Altrincham FC Altrincham FC - King's Lynn King's Lynn
7. Jornada
28.09.2021 20:45 Woking FC Woking FC - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
8. Jornada
25.09.2021 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Halifax Town Halifax Town
25.09.2021 16:00 Altrincham FC Altrincham FC - Notts County Notts County
25.09.2021 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
25.09.2021 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
25.09.2021 16:00 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Bromley FC Bromley FC
25.09.2021 16:00 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Woking FC Woking FC
25.09.2021 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC
25.09.2021 16:00 King's Lynn King's Lynn - Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC
25.09.2021 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
25.09.2021 16:00 Stockport County Stockport County - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC
25.09.2021 18:20 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - Torquay United Torquay United
9. Jornada
18.09.2021 16:00 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC
02.10.2021 16:00 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge - Altrincham FC Altrincham FC -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Barnet FC Barnet FC - Halifax Town Halifax Town -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Weymouth FC Weymouth FC - Stockport County Stockport County -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Dover Athletic Dover Athletic -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Maidenhead United Maidenhead United - King's Lynn King's Lynn -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Notts County Notts County - Woking FC Woking FC -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors - Southend United Southend United -:-
02.10.2021 16:00 Torquay United Torquay United - Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC -:-
02.10.2021 18:20 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC - Boreham Wood Boreham Wood -:-
10. Jornada
05.10.2021 Altrincham FC Altrincham FC - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
05.10.2021 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Torquay United Torquay United -:-
05.10.2021 Bromley FC Bromley FC - Weymouth FC Weymouth FC -:-
05.10.2021 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town Aldershot Town -:-
05.10.2021 Woking FC Woking FC - Dagenham & Redbridge Dagenham & Redbridge -:-
05.10.2021 Halifax Town Halifax Town - Notts County Notts County -:-
05.10.2021 King's Lynn King's Lynn - Barnet FC Barnet FC -:-
05.10.2021 Southend United Southend United - Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC -:-
05.10.2021 Wealdstone FC Wealdstone FC - Solihull Moors Solihull Moors -:-
05.10.2021 Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC - Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC -:-
05.10.2021 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town - Maidenhead United Maidenhead United -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo