Tercera ronda
06.01.2023 21:00 Manchester United Manchester United - Everton Everton -:-
07.01.2023 13:30 Preston North End Preston North End - Huddersfield Town Huddersfield Town -:-
07.01.2023 13:30 Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC -:-
07.01.2023 13:30 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Leicester City Leicester City -:-
07.01.2023 13:30 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Birmingham City Birmingham City -:-
07.01.2023 13:30 Crystal Palace Crystal Palace - Southampton Southampton -:-
07.01.2023 13:30 Reading Reading - Watford FC Watford FC -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough - Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton & Hove Albion -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC - West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Boreham Wood Boreham Wood - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Bournemouth Bournemouth - Burnley FC Burnley FC -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Hull City Hull City - Fulham FC Fulham FC -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Millwall FC Millwall FC - Sheffield United Sheffield United -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Sunderland Sunderland -:-
07.01.2023 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
07.01.2023 18:30 Brentford FC Brentford FC - West Ham United West Ham United -:-
07.01.2023 18:30 Coventry City Coventry City - Wrexham AFC Wrexham AFC -:-
07.01.2023 18:30 Luton Town Luton Town - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
07.01.2023 18:30 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
07.01.2023 19:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Newcastle United Newcastle United -:-
07.01.2023 21:00 Liverpool Liverpool - Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolverhampton Wanderers -:-
08.01.2023 13:30 Derby County Derby County - Barnsley FC Barnsley FC -:-
08.01.2023 13:30 Bristol City Bristol City - Swansea City Swansea City -:-
08.01.2023 15:00 Stockport County Stockport County - Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
08.01.2023 15:00 Cardiff City Cardiff City - Leeds United Leeds United -:-
08.01.2023 15:00 Norwich City Norwich City - Blackburn Rovers Blackburn Rovers -:-
08.01.2023 15:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Stoke City Stoke City -:-
08.01.2023 17:30 Manchester City Manchester City - Chelsea Chelsea -:-
08.01.2023 17:30 Aston Villa Aston Villa - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC -:-
09.01.2023 21:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Arsenal Arsenal -:-
Cuarta Ronda
28.01.2023 N.N.  N.N. - N.N. N.N. -:-