26. Jornada
21.01.2020 20:45 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers -:-
28. Jornada
18.01.2020 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Peterborough United Peterborough United
18.01.2020 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Southend United Southend United
18.01.2020 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
18.01.2020 16:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Coventry City Coventry City
18.01.2020 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town
18.01.2020 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Oxford United Oxford United
18.01.2020 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
18.01.2020 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Sunderland Sunderland
18.01.2020 16:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
18.01.2020 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
18.01.2020 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
29. Jornada
24.01.2020 20:45 Sunderland Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
25.01.2020 Coventry City Coventry City - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers apla.
25.01.2020 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers apla.
25.01.2020 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Oxford United Oxford United - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
25.01.2020 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC -:-
18.02.2020 20:45 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons -:-
30. Jornada
28.01.2020 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Southend United Southend United -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Coventry City Coventry City -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Sunderland Sunderland -:-
28.01.2020 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC -:-
28.01.2020 21:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo