9. Jornada
17.09.2019 20:45 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
17.09.2019 20:45 Coventry City Coventry City - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
17.09.2019 20:45 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC
17.09.2019 20:45 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
17.09.2019 20:45 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Burton Albion Burton Albion
17.09.2019 20:45 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Lincoln City Lincoln City
17.09.2019 20:45 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Southend United Southend United
17.09.2019 20:45 Sunderland Sunderland - Rotherham United Rotherham United
17.09.2019 20:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Peterborough United Peterborough United
17.09.2019 20:45 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
17.09.2019 21:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Oxford United Oxford United
10. Jornada
21.09.2019 16:00 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Blackpool FC Blackpool FC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Sunderland Sunderland -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Peterborough United Peterborough United -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Oxford United Oxford United -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Southend United Southend United -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
21.09.2019 16:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC -:-
11. Jornada
28.09.2019 16:00 Blackpool FC Blackpool FC - Lincoln City Lincoln City -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Rotherham United Rotherham United -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Coventry City Coventry City - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Oxford United Oxford United - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Peterborough United Peterborough United - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Southend United Southend United - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Sunderland Sunderland - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo