16. Jornada
01.02.2022 20:45 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Crawley Town Crawley Town
19. Jornada
01.02.2022 20:45 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
22. Jornada
01.02.2022 20:45 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
24. Jornada
01.02.2022 20:45 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
01.02.2022 20:45 Salford City Salford City - Carlisle United Carlisle United
26. Jornada
01.02.2022 20:45 Bradford City Bradford City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
01.02.2022 20:45 Colchester United Colchester United - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
01.02.2022 20:45 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
29. Jornada
29.01.2022 16:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Crawley Town Crawley Town -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Sutton United Sutton United -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Swindon Town Swindon Town -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Newport County Newport County - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Salford City Salford City -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
29.01.2022 16:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers -:-
30. Jornada
05.02.2022 16:00 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Northampton Town Northampton Town -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Newport County Newport County -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Sutton United Sutton United - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers -:-
05.02.2022 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Exeter City Exeter City -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo