9. Jornada
17.09.2019 20:45 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
17.09.2019 20:45 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Bradford City Bradford City
17.09.2019 20:45 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
17.09.2019 20:45 Exeter City Exeter City - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
17.09.2019 20:45 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
17.09.2019 20:45 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Newport County Newport County
17.09.2019 20:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
17.09.2019 20:45 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Walsall FC Walsall FC
17.09.2019 20:45 Salford City Salford City - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
17.09.2019 20:45 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
17.09.2019 20:45 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Northampton Town Northampton Town
17.09.2019 20:45 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Colchester United Colchester United
10. Jornada
21.09.2019 16:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Carlisle United Carlisle United
21.09.2019 16:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Swindon Town Swindon Town
21.09.2019 16:00 Colchester United Colchester United - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
21.09.2019 16:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Salford City Salford City
21.09.2019 16:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
21.09.2019 16:00 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town
21.09.2019 16:00 Newport County Newport County - Exeter City Exeter City
21.09.2019 16:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Crawley Town Crawley Town
21.09.2019 16:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
21.09.2019 16:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
21.09.2019 16:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
21.09.2019 16:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
11. Jornada
28.09.2019 16:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Northampton Town Northampton Town -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Salford City Salford City - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
28.09.2019 16:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Newport County Newport County -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo