36. Jornada
31.03.2020 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
31.03.2020 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Swindon Town Swindon Town
31.03.2020 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Walsall FC Walsall FC
38. Jornada
14.03.2020 Bradford City Bradford City - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
14.03.2020 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
14.03.2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
14.03.2020 Exeter City Exeter City - Salford City Salford City
14.03.2020 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town Northampton Town
14.03.2020 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
14.03.2020 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Walsall FC Walsall FC
14.03.2020 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
14.03.2020 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
14.03.2020 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Swindon Town Swindon Town
14.03.2020 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Crawley Town Crawley Town
14.03.2020 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Newport County Newport County
39. Jornada
17.03.2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
17.03.2020 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Newport County Newport County
17.03.2020 Exeter City Exeter City - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
17.03.2020 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
17.03.2020 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United
17.03.2020 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
17.03.2020 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
17.03.2020 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United
17.03.2020 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Bradford City Bradford City
17.03.2020 Salford City Salford City - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
17.03.2020 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Swindon Town Swindon Town
17.03.2020 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
41. Jornada
28.03.2020 Colchester United Colchester United - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town apla.
28.03.2020 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Cambridge United Cambridge United apla.
28.03.2020 Exeter City Exeter City - Bradford City Bradford City apla.
28.03.2020 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town apla.
28.03.2020 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle apla.
28.03.2020 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC apla.
28.03.2020 Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town - Carlisle United Carlisle United apla.
28.03.2020 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic apla.
28.03.2020 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra apla.
28.03.2020 Salford City Salford City - Newport County Newport County apla.
28.03.2020 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United apla.
28.03.2020 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Swindon Town Swindon Town apla.
42. Jornada
04.04.2020 Bradford City Bradford City - Colchester United Colchester United apla.
04.04.2020 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Walsall FC Walsall FC apla.
04.04.2020 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC apla.
04.04.2020 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Exeter City Exeter City apla.
04.04.2020 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Northampton Town Northampton Town apla.
04.04.2020 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Macclesfield Town Macclesfield Town apla.
04.04.2020 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Crawley Town Crawley Town apla.
04.04.2020 Newport County Newport County - Grimsby Town Grimsby Town apla.
04.04.2020 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC apla.
04.04.2020 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers apla.
04.04.2020 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient apla.