23. Jornada
31.01.2023 20:45 Chester FC Chester FC - Alfreton Town Alfreton Town -:-
31.01.2023 20:45 Chorley FC Chorley FC - AFC Telford United AFC Telford United -:-
31.01.2023 20:45 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans -:-
31.01.2023 20:45 King's Lynn King's Lynn - Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue -:-
31.01.2023 20:45 Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic FC - Brackley Town Brackley Town -:-
31.01.2023 20:45 Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town - Hereford FC Hereford FC -:-
24. Jornada
31.01.2023 20:45 Darlington FC Darlington FC - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
28. Jornada
31.01.2023 20:45 Kettering Town Kettering Town - Boston United Boston United -:-
30. Jornada
28.01.2023 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Chester FC Chester FC 1:1
28.01.2023 16:00 AFC Telford United AFC Telford United - Southport FC Southport FC 1:1
28.01.2023 16:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Kettering Town Kettering Town 2:0
28.01.2023 16:00 Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans - Buxton FC Buxton FC 0:3
28.01.2023 16:00 Boston United Boston United - Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic FC 2:2
28.01.2023 16:00 Brackley Town Brackley Town - Gloucester City Gloucester City 4:0
28.01.2023 16:00 Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue - Chorley FC Chorley FC 0:0
28.01.2023 16:00 Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton - Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic 5:2
28.01.2023 16:00 Darlington FC Darlington FC - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town 3:2
28.01.2023 16:00 Hereford FC Hereford FC - Banbury United FC Banbury United FC 2:3
28.01.2023 16:00 Leamington FC Leamington FC - King's Lynn King's Lynn 0:3
28.01.2023 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers 1:2
31. Jornada
04.02.2023 16:00 AFC Fylde AFC Fylde - Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Alfreton Town Alfreton Town - Boston United Boston United -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Banbury United FC Banbury United FC - Kettering Town Kettering Town -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Buxton FC Buxton FC - King's Lynn King's Lynn -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Chester FC Chester FC - Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Chorley FC Chorley FC - Southport FC Southport FC -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Farsley Celtic Farsley Celtic - Hereford FC Hereford FC -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Darlington FC Darlington FC - AFC Telford United AFC Telford United -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Gloucester City Gloucester City - Bradford Park Avenue Bradford Park Avenue -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Kidderminster Harriers Kidderminster Harriers - Scarborough Athletic FC Scarborough Athletic FC -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Leamington FC Leamington FC - Blyth Spartans Blyth Spartans -:-
04.02.2023 16:00 Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports - Brackley Town Brackley Town -:-