# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blackpool FC | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Liverpool Sub-21 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
3 | Morecambe FC | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Barrow AFC | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Forest Green Rovers | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
4 | Walsall FC | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Port Vale FC | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Crewe Alexandra | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Newcastle United Sub-21 | 3 | -3 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlton Athletic | 3 | 4 | 4 | |
2 | Crawley Town | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
3 | Aston Villa Sub-21 | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
4 | Sutton United | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Accrington Stanley | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Nottingham Forest U23 | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Carlisle United | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Harrogate Town | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Stevenage FC | 3 | 1 | 2 | |
4 | Crystal Palace Sub-21 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 5 | 4 | |
3 | Leicester City Sub-21 | 3 | -9 | 2 | |
4 | Tranmere Rovers | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Peterborough United | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
2 | Colchester United | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
3 | Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Cambridge United | 3 | 0 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 12 | 6 | |
2 | Stockport County | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
3 | Salford City | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
4 | Manchester United Sub-21 | 3 | -6 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portsmouth FC | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Fulham Sub-21 | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
3 | Leyton Orient | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Gillingham FC | 3 | -4 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bradford City | 3 | 8 | 6 | |
2 | Barnsley FC | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
3 | Manchester City Sub-21 | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
4 | Grimsby Town | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | Oxford United | 3 | 6 | 4 | |
3 | Chelsea Sub-21 | 3 | -7 | 2 | |
4 | Northampton Town | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Derby County | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
2 | Lincoln City | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
4 | Notts County | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reading | 3 | 17 | 6 | |
2 | Arsenal Sub-21 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
3 | Exeter City | 3 | -13 | 2 | |
4 | Swindon Town | 3 | -7 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Doncaster Rovers | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
2 | Burton Albion | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Mansfield Town | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
4 | Everton Sub-21 | 3 | -3 | 2 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |
# | Equipo | P | DG | Pun. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Ham United Sub-21 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |
2 | Bristol Rovers | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
3 | Newport County | 3 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | Cheltenham Town | 3 | -9 | 0 |
Próxima ronda |
Resultados & Clasificación » | |
Calculadora » |