Gruppe A Nord
31.08.2021 20:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Hartlepool United Hartlepool United
14.09.2021 20:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Everton Sub-21 Everton Sub-21
28.09.2021 20:00 Carlisle United Carlisle United - Everton Sub-21 Everton Sub-21 -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Morecambe FC Morecambe FC -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Hartlepool United Hartlepool United - Everton Sub-21 Everton Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Morecambe FC Morecambe FC - Carlisle United Carlisle United -:-
Gruppe A Süd
07.09.2021 20:30 Colchester United Colchester United - Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
14.09.2021 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - West Ham United Sub-21 West Ham United Sub-21
28.09.2021 20:30 Colchester United Colchester United - West Ham United Sub-21 West Ham United Sub-21 -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - Ipswich Town Ipswich Town -:-
26.10.2021 20:00 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC - West Ham United Sub-21 West Ham United Sub-21 -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Ipswich Town Ipswich Town - Colchester United Colchester United -:-
Gruppe B Nord
31.08.2021 20:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Salford City Salford City
14.09.2021 20:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Leeds United U23 Leeds United U23
28.09.2021 20:00 Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic - Leeds United U23 Leeds United U23 -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Salford City Salford City - Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers -:-
02.11.2021 20:00 Salford City Salford City - Leeds United U23 Leeds United U23 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic -:-
Gruppe B Süd
31.08.2021 20:30 Sutton United Sutton United - Crystal Palace Sub-21 Crystal Palace Sub-21
07.09.2021 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC
05.10.2021 20:45 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon - Crystal Palace Sub-21 Crystal Palace Sub-21 -:-
12.10.2021 20:45 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Sutton United Sutton United -:-
09.11.2021 20:45 Sutton United Sutton United - AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth FC - Crystal Palace Sub-21 Crystal Palace Sub-21 -:-
Gruppe C Nord
31.08.2021 20:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
31.08.2021 20:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town - Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 Wolverhampton Wanderers Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic - Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury Town -:-
Gruppe C Süd
31.08.2021 20:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons
31.08.2021 20:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Aston Villa Sub-21 Aston Villa Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Burton Albion Burton Albion - Aston Villa Sub-21 Aston Villa Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Milton Keynes Dons Milton Keynes Dons - Aston Villa Sub-21 Aston Villa Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers - Burton Albion Burton Albion -:-
Gruppe D Nord
31.08.2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Port Vale FC Port Vale FC
31.08.2021 20:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Liverpool Sub-21 Liverpool Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:00 Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers - Liverpool Sub-21 Liverpool Sub-21 -:-
05.10.2021 20:30 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Port Vale FC Port Vale FC - Liverpool Sub-21 Liverpool Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC - Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers -:-
Gruppe D Süd
31.08.2021 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Northampton Town Northampton Town
14.09.2021 20:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21
28.09.2021 20:00 Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers - Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Walsall FC Walsall FC -:-
02.11.2021 20:00 Northampton Town Northampton Town - Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 Brighton & Hove Albion Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Walsall FC Walsall FC - Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers -:-
Gruppe E Nord
24.08.2021 20:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Manchester City Sub-21 Manchester City Sub-21
07.09.2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Rotherham United Rotherham United
21.09.2021 20:00 Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers - Manchester City Sub-21 Manchester City Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:00 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Rotherham United Rotherham United - Manchester City Sub-21 Manchester City Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers -:-
Gruppe E Süd
24.08.2021 20:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Chelsea Sub-21 Chelsea Sub-21
31.08.2021 20:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
05.10.2021 20:30 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Exeter City Exeter City -:-
13.10.2021 20:00 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers - Chelsea Sub-21 Chelsea Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Exeter City Exeter City - Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers -:-
09.11.2021 20:30 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town - Chelsea Sub-21 Chelsea Sub-21 -:-
Gruppe F Nord
24.08.2021 20:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Manchester United Sub-21 Manchester United Sub-21
31.08.2021 Sunderland Sunderland - Manchester United Sub-21 Manchester United Sub-21 apla.
31.08.2021 20:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Lincoln City Lincoln City
21.09.2021 20:00 Bradford City Bradford City - Manchester United Sub-21 Manchester United Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:00 Lincoln City Lincoln City - Sunderland Sunderland -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Sunderland Sunderland - Bradford City Bradford City -:-
Gruppe F Süd
31.08.2021 20:00 Newport County Newport County - Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
07.09.2021 20:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Arsenal Sub-21 Arsenal Sub-21
12.10.2021 20:00 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Swindon Town Swindon Town -:-
12.10.2021 20:00 Newport County Newport County - Arsenal Sub-21 Arsenal Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Swindon Town Swindon Town - Newport County Newport County -:-
16.11.2021 20:45 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle - Arsenal Sub-21 Arsenal Sub-21 -:-
Gruppe G Nord
31.08.2021 20:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Barrow AFC Barrow AFC
31.08.2021 20:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Leicester City Sub-21 Leicester City Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:45 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town -:-
05.10.2021 20:45 Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley - Leicester City Sub-21 Leicester City Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:45 Barrow AFC Barrow AFC - Leicester City Sub-21 Leicester City Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:45 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town - Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley -:-
Gruppe G Süd
31.08.2021 20:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Crawley Town Crawley Town
14.09.2021 20:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Southampton Sub-21 Southampton Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Leyton Orient Leyton Orient -:-
05.10.2021 20:00 Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic - Southampton Sub-21 Southampton Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Crawley Town Crawley Town - Southampton Sub-21 Southampton Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient - Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic -:-
Gruppe H Nord
31.08.2021 20:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Newcastle United Sub-21 Newcastle United Sub-21
31.08.2021 20:45 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
05.10.2021 20:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday -:-
05.10.2021 20:45 Harrogate Town Harrogate Town - Newcastle United Sub-21 Newcastle United Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday - Harrogate Town Harrogate Town -:-
09.11.2021 20:45 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town - Newcastle United Sub-21 Newcastle United Sub-21 -:-
Gruppe H Süd
31.08.2021 20:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Oxford United Oxford United
31.08.2021 20:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21
21.09.2021 20:00 Cambridge United Cambridge United - Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21
05.10.2021 20:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Stevenage FC Stevenage FC -:-
26.10.2021 20:45 Oxford United Oxford United - Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 Tottenham Hotspur Sub-21 -:-
09.11.2021 20:00 Stevenage FC Stevenage FC - Cambridge United Cambridge United -:-
Resultado Ficha En directo