# Jugador País Equipo Goles (de penalti)
1. Jakub Kadák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 10 (2)
2. Ezekiel Henty Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 9 (0)
3. Elvis Mashike R.D. Congo R.D. Congo FK Senica FK Senica
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
7 (2)
Martin Regáli Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 7 (0)
Milan Ristovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 7 (0)
Jaromír Zmrhal República Checa República Checa Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7 (0)
7. Philip Azango Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 6 (0)
Richard Bartoš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 6 (0)
Vahan Bichakhchyan Armenia Armenia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 6 (1)
Matej Kochan Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 6 (5)
Miloš Lačný Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 6 (0)
12. Roko Jureškin Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 5 (1)
Nikola Krstović Montenegro Montenegro DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 5 (0)
Samuel Mráz Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 5 (0)
Saymon Brasil Brasil Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 5 (0)
16. Kelvin Boateng Ghana Ghana Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4 (0)
Martin Boda Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Dejan Drazič Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (1)
Tomáš Ďubek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (1)
Roman Haša República Checa República Checa ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (0)
Timotej Jambor Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 4 (0)
Erik Jendrišek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 4 (1)
Andrej Kadlec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (0)
Alexandros Kyziridis Grecia Grecia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 4 (0)
Ľuboslav Laura Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 (0)
Ján Maslo Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 4 (0)
Dominik Radić Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 4 (0)
Tomas Stas Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 (2)
Matej Trusa Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4 (0)
Vladimír Weiss Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 4 (2)
31. Yhoan Andzouana Congo Congo DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Adam Brenkus Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 3 (1)
Martin Bukata Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (0)
János Hahn Hungría Hungría DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Eduvie Ikoba Estados Unidos Estados Unidos FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 3 (0)
Milan Jurdík República Checa República Checa FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Adrián Kaprálik Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Filip Lichý Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
3 (0)
Ján Minárik Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (0)
Karol Mondek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (0)
Adam Morong Eslovaquia Eslovaquia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 3 (0)
Patrik Myslovič Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 3 (1)
Ioannis Niarchos Grecia Grecia FK Senica FK Senica 3 (1)
Ibrahim Rabiu Nigeria Nigeria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 3 (0)
András Schäfer Hungría Hungría DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
Šimon Šumbera República Checa República Checa FK Senica FK Senica 3 (0)
Marek Švec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 3 (0)
Filip Twardzik República Checa República Checa Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3 (3)
Peter Voško Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 (0)
Igor Žofčák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3 (0)
Sharani Zuberu Ghana Ghana DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 3 (0)
52. Dragan Andrić Serbia Serbia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Cédric Badolo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Andrija Balić Croacia Croacia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Tomáš Bobček Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Aleksandar Čavrić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Peter Čögley Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Matúš Čonka Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 2 (0)
Dávid Ďuriš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Nikola Gatarić Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (2)
Andre Green Inglaterra Inglaterra Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Lukáš Jánošík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Wisdom Kanu Nigeria Nigeria MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Bernard Karrica Albania Albania ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 2 (0)
Dominik Kružliak Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (1)
Didier Lamkel Zé Camerún Camerún DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Ladji Mallé Malí Malí FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (0)
Egy Maulana Indonesia Indonesia FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Peter Mazán Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (1)
Jaroslav Mihalík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 2 (2)
Takuto Oshima Japón Japón MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
Jakub Paur Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 2 (0)
Petr Pavlík República Checa República Checa FK Senica FK Senica 2 (0)
Patrik Pinte Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Roman Procházka Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Iván Šaponjić Serbia Serbia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2 (0)
Kyriakos Savvidis Grecia Grecia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 (0)
Samuel Šefčík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 2 (0)
Jakub Švec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Abdulrahman Taiwo Nigeria Nigeria DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 2 (0)
Rastislav Václavík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 (0)
Filip Vaško Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2 (0)
83. Myenty Abena Surinam Surinam Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Benson Anang Ghana Ghana MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Alfonso Artabe España España MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Yusuf Bamidele Nigeria Nigeria Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Matúš Begala Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Danilo Beskorovayniy Ucrania Ucrania DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Vasil Bozhikov Bulgaria Bulgaria Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Marián Chobot Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Vernon De Marco Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Milan Dimun Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Michal Dopater Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Lukáš Fabiš Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Adam Gaži Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Štefan Gerec Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Dominik Hollý Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Robin Hranáč República Checa República Checa Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Patrik Iľko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Taofiq Jibril Nigeria Nigeria MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0)
Jaba Kankava Georgia Georgia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Guram Kashia Georgia Georgia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Jakub Kiwior Polonia Polonia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Adam Kopas Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (1)
Tihomir Kostadinov Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Dávid Krčík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 (0)
Richard Križan Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
1 (0)
Samuel Lavrinčík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Marin Ljubičić Croacia Croacia ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Matej Madleňák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Kingsley Madu Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Matúš Marcin Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Brahim Moumou Alemania Alemania DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda 1 (0)
Mário Mrva Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Alen Mustafić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Tomáš Nemčík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Dan Ožvolda República Checa República Checa FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Lukáš Pauschek Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Brian Peña España España MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Juha Pirinen Finlandia Finlandia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Dimitrios Popovits Grecia Grecia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Rafael Ratão Brasil Brasil Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1 (0)
Michal Ranko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1 (0)
Roberto Dias Brasil Brasil ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď 1 (0)
Matúš Rusnák Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Martin Rymarenko Eslovaquia Eslovaquia DAC Dunajská Streda DAC Dunajská Streda
MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok
1 (0)
Mário Sauer Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Anton Sloboda Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce 1 (0)
Branislav Sluka Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina 1 (0)
Andrej Štrba Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)
Samuel Šuľa Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0)
Dalibor Takáč Eslovaquia Eslovaquia MFK Ružomberok MFK Ružomberok 1 (0)
Dejan Trajkovski Eslovenia Eslovenia Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 1 (0)
Adam Tučný Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Yann Yao Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil ŠKF Sereď ŠKF Sereď
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
1 (0)
Reuben Yem Nigeria Nigeria FK AS Trenčín FK AS Trenčín 1 (0)
Kubilay Yilmaz Austria Austria MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
Zlaté Moravce Zlaté Moravce
1 (0)
Timotej Zahumenský Eslovaquia Eslovaquia FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 1 (0)