1. Jornada
23.07.2021 20:00 FK AS Trenčín - Zlaté Moravce 4:0 (4:0)
24.07.2021 18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Slovan Bratislava 1:4 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Senica 0:0 (0:0)
25.07.2021 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - DAC Dunajská Streda 4:1 (3:0)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - ŠKF Sereď 3:0 (2:0)
20:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 2:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
30.07.2021 20:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Ružomberok 2:3 (0:0)
31.07.2021 18:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK AS Trenčín 2:0 (0:0)
01.08.2021 18:00 FK Senica - Spartak Trnava 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - MŠK Žilina 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3:1 (1:1)
3. Jornada
06.08.2021 20:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Senica 1:1 (1:0)
07.08.2021 18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK AS Trenčín 1:2 (0:0)
08.08.2021 18:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:0)
20:00 ŠKF Sereď - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (0:0)
09.08.2021 18:00 Spartak Trnava - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:0 (2:0)
22.09.2021 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Slovan Bratislava 1:0 (0:0)
4. Jornada
13.08.2021 20:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Ružomberok 1:1 (1:1)
14.08.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 FK Senica - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Pohronie - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (0:0)
15.08.2021 18:00 Spartak Trnava - Zlaté Moravce 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MŠK Žilina 2:1 (0:1)
5. Jornada
20.08.2021 20:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
21.08.2021 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:1 (0:0)
22.08.2021 18:00 MŠK Žilina - FK Senica 3:0 (0:0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - Slovan Bratislava 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 1:1 (1:1)
6. Jornada
27.08.2021 20:00 FK Pohronie - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:3 (0:2)
28.08.2021 18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Senica 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 FK AS Trenčín - ŠKF Sereď 0:0 (0:0)
29.08.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (1:1)
20:00 Spartak Trnava - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
7. Jornada
10.09.2021 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (0:1)
11.09.2021 18:00 MŠK Žilina - FK AS Trenčín 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Spartak Trnava 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Senica - FK Pohronie 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:0 (2:0)
12.09.2021 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:0)
8. Jornada
17.09.2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
18.09.2021 18:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Senica 3:3 (1:2)
18:00 MFK Ružomberok - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Zlaté Moravce 2:1 (2:1)
18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK Pohronie 5:1 (2:0)
19.09.2021 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (2:2)
9. Jornada
24.09.2021 17:00 FK Pohronie - FK AS Trenčín 2:2 (0:0)
25.09.2021 18:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (1:0)
18:00 FK Senica - Slovan Bratislava 0:3 (0:3)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
26.09.2021 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Spartak Trnava 0:3 (0:2)
10. Jornada
01.10.2021 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce 4:2 (2:0)
02.10.2021 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:1 (1:0)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MŠK Žilina 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Senica 2:1 (1:1)
03.10.2021 15:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Pohronie 5:1 (3:1)
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
11. Jornada
15.10.2021 17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FK AS Trenčín 2:1 (0:0)
16.10.2021 16:00 MŠK Žilina - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Zlaté Moravce - ŠKF Sereď 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Pohronie - MFK Ružomberok 2:2 (1:1)
18:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:1 (0:1)
17.10.2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - Slovan Bratislava 0:3
12. Jornada
22.10.2021 17:00 ŠKF Sereď - MŠK Žilina 1:1 (1:1)
23.10.2021 18:00 Zlaté Moravce - FK AS Trenčín 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 FK Senica - MFK Ružomberok 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 FK Pohronie - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:2)
24.10.2021 15:00 Slovan Bratislava - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 1:0 (1:0)
13. Jornada
29.10.2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Senica 2:1 (2:0)
30.10.2021 18:00 MFK Ružomberok - ŠKF Sereď 3:1 (1:1)
18:00 MŠK Žilina - Zlaté Moravce 4:1 (2:0)
18:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Pohronie 0:2 (0:2)
18:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - DAC Dunajská Streda 1:0 (1:0)
31.10.2021 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Slovan Bratislava 2:3 (1:0)
14. Jornada
05.11.2021 17:00 FK AS Trenčín - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:2 (2:0)
06.11.2021 15:00 FK Senica - Zlaté Moravce 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 FK Pohronie - MŠK Žilina 1:2 (1:2)
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - ŠKF Sereď 1:3 (1:1)
07.11.2021 15:00 Slovan Bratislava - MFK Ružomberok 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Spartak Trnava 0:2 (0:1)
15. Jornada
19.11.2021 17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK AS Trenčín 3:0 (2:0)
20.11.2021 15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Senica 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - Spartak Trnava 0:0 (0:0)
15:00 MŠK Žilina - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (2:0)
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK Pohronie 3:1 (1:1)
21.11.2021 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (1:1)
16. Jornada
27.11.2021 15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK Pohronie - Zlaté Moravce 0:2 (0:1)
28.11.2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:1)
29.11.2021 18:00 Slovan Bratislava - ŠKF Sereď 2:0 (1:0)
30.11.2021 15:00 FK Senica - MŠK Žilina 2:2 (1:1)
17. Jornada
03.12.2021 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - Slovan Bratislava 1:2 (0:0)
04.12.2021 15:00 FK Senica - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - MFK Ružomberok 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK Pohronie 2:0 (2:0)
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - FK AS Trenčín 4:2 (2:0)
05.12.2021 17:00 MŠK Žilina - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:0)
18. Jornada
10.12.2021 17:00 Spartak Trnava - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 2:0 (2:0)
11.12.2021 15:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
12.12.2021 17:00 Slovan Bratislava - DAC Dunajská Streda 0:0 (0:0)
19. Jornada
17.12.2021 17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MFK Ružomberok 0:0 (0:0)
18.12.2021 15:00 FK Senica - FK AS Trenčín 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Zlaté Moravce - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pohronie - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 ŠKF Sereď - Spartak Trnava 0:1 (0:1)
19.12.2021 17:00 MŠK Žilina - Slovan Bratislava 1:1 (0:1)
20. Jornada
11.02.2022 17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - ŠKF Sereď -:-
12.02.2022 15:00 MFK Ružomberok - MŠK Žilina -:-
15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - Zlaté Moravce -:-
15:00 Slovan Bratislava - FK Senica -:-
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - FK Pohronie -:-
13.02.2022 17:00 Spartak Trnava - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
21. Jornada
18.02.2022 17:00 Zlaté Moravce - DAC Dunajská Streda -:-
19.02.2022 15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - MFK Ružomberok -:-
15:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Zemplín Michalovce -:-
15:00 FK Pohronie - Slovan Bratislava -:-
15:00 Spartak Trnava - FK AS Trenčín -:-
20.02.2022 17:00 FK Senica - ŠKF Sereď -:-
22. Jornada
26.02.2022 17:00 ŠKF Sereď - Zlaté Moravce -:-
17:00 Slovan Bratislava - Spartak Trnava -:-
17:00 MFK Ružomberok - FK Pohronie -:-
17:00 MFK Zemplín Michalovce - FK Senica -:-
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - MŠK Žilina -:-
17:00 FK AS Trenčín - Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš -:-