. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Diciembre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2021 > Diciembre
10:30 Timor Oriental - Filipinas 0:7 (0:6)
13:30 Tailandia - Myanmar 4:0 (1:0)
FIFA > Arab Cup 2021 in Katar > Cuartos de final FIFA >    Arab Cup 2021 in Katar > Cuartos de final
16:00 Egipto - Jordania 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) pró.
20:00 Marruecos - Argelia 3:5 (0:0, 1:1, 2:2) pn.
FIFA > Sub 20 Amistosos 2021 > Diciembre FIFA >   Sub 20 Amistosos 2021 > Diciembre
00:30 Colombia - Uruguay 2:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
15:30 Bayern Múnich - Mainz 2:1 (0:1)
15:30 RB Leipzig - Bor. Mönchengladbach 4:1 (2:0)
15:30 SC Freiburg - Hoffenheim 1:2 (1:1)
15:30 Hertha - Arminia Bielefeld 2:0 (0:0)
15:30 VfL Bochum - Borussia Dortmund 1:1 (1:0)
18:30 Wolfsburgo - Stuttgart 0:2 (0:1)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:30 Holstein Kiel - SV Sandhausen 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Darmstadt 0:1 (0:0)
13:30 Ingolstadt - Hannover 1:2 (1:2)
20:30 Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC St. Pauli 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2021/2022  Alemania >   3. Liga 2021/2022 >
14:00 MSV Duisburg - SC Verl 2:2 (1:1)
14:00 TSV Havelse - Waldhof Mannheim 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Borussia Dortmund II - TSV 1860 München 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Magdeburg - VfL Osnabrück 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Saarbrücken - SC Freiburg II 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Viktoria Köln - Eintracht Braunschweig 1:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Süd >
14:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Lüneburger SK Hansa - Schwarz-Weiß Rehden 2:2 (0:0)
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - FC Oberneuland 2:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2021/2022 Nord >
13:00 Hamburgo II - FC Teutonia 05 5:1 (3:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2021/2022 >
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preußen Münster 0:2 (0:2)
14:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach II - VfB Homberg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Wuppertaler SV 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV 19 Straelen 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2:5 (1:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2021/2022 >
14:00 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiß Koblenz 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Gießen - TSV Schott Mainz 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:4 (0:0)
14:00 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC 1:2 (1:1)
14:00 VfR Aalen - FK Pirmasens 2:2 (0:1)
15:30 Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel 1:3 (0:2)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Nordost >
14:00 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - 1. FC 06 Erlensee 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 SV Buchonia Flieden - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 1:2 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV Steinbach 2:2 (1:2)
14:00 Hünfelder SV - FSV Fernwald 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Hanau 93 - SV 1910 Neuhof 6:1 (3:0)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2021/2022 Südwest >
14:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - Türk Gücü Friedberg 2:4 (0:1)
15:30 SV Zeilsheim - TuS Dietkirchen 1:3 (0:1)
15:30 Rot-Weiß Walldorf - Hessen Dreieich 1:2 (1:2)
15:30 VfB Ginsheim - Viktoria Griesheim 4:3 (3:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Weser-Ems/Lüneburg >
14:00 Kickers Emden - TuS Bersenbrück 2:0 (1:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2021/2022 Hannover/Braunschweig >
14:00 SVG Göttingen 07 - Eintracht Northeim 3:2 (2:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2021/2022 Staffel 2 >
14:00 Union Tornesch - Hamburgo III 6:2 (1:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Niederrhein 2021/2022 >
16:00 Cronenberger SC - SC Union Nettetal 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 SC Velbert - TSV Meerbusch 2:3 (2:1)
16:00 VfB 03 Hilden - 1. FC Bocholt 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 1. FC Mönchengladbach - TVD Velbert 1:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022  Alemania >   Oberliga Westfalen 2021/2022 >
16:00 ASC 09 Dortmund - RSV Meinerzhagen 4:3 (3:1)
Alemania > Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022  Alemania >  Femenino Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Wolfsburgo 1:1 (1:1)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Eimsbütteler TV 2:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Juvenil DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final  Alemania >  Juvenil DFB-Junioren-Vereinspokal 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final
10:30 Stuttgart - Fortuna Düsseldorf 2:1 (2:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2021/2022 >
14:00 Hertha - Dynamo Dresden 3:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2021/2022 >
11:00 Bor. Mönchengladbach - Rot-Weiss Essen 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Schalke 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Lippstadt 08 - Alemannia Aachen 1:4 (1:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2021/2022 >
11:00 Darmstadt - Ingolstadt 7:2 (5:1)
11:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - FSV Frankfurt 2:1 (2:1)
11:00 Hoffenheim - Bayern Múnich 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 - Augsburgo 1:1 (1:1)
14:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:2 (0:2)
14:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (1:1)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (1:0)
Argelia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
14:30 Olympique Médéa - MC Alger 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 HB Chelghoum Laïd - RC Rélizane 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 NA Hussein Dey - NC Magra 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 ES Sétif - WA Tlemcen 1:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2021  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2021 >
01:30 Estudiantes - Aldosivi 2:3 (0:1)
21:00 Argentinos Juniors - Sarmiento de Junín 2:0 (0:0)
21:00 Patronato de Paraná - Gimnasia de La Plata 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Rosario Central - Huracán 1:4 (0:2)
21:00 Unión de Santa Fe - Colón de Santa Fe 3:0 (2:0)
23:15 Atlético Tucumán - River Plate 1:1 (1:0)
Argentina > Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre  Argentina >   Torneo de Reserva 2021 Segundo Semestre >
13:00 Argentinos Juniors II - Sarmiento de Junín II 1:2 (1:2)
13:00 Patronato de Paraná II - Gimnasia de La Plata II 2:3 (1:1)
13:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Godoy Cruz II 2:1 (0:1)
23:15 Boca Juniors II - Central Córdoba SdE II 7:0 (4:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2021/2022  Armenia >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 Pyunik FC - FC Ararat 2:6
Australia > A-League 2021/2022  Australia >   A-League 2021/2022 >
07:05 Western United - Brisbane Roar 1:0 (0:0)
09:45 Adelaide United - Melbourne Victory 1:2 (0:0)
09:45 Western Sydney Wanderers - Macarthur FC 0:2 (0:0)
Australia > Femenino A-League Women 2021/2022  Australia >  Femenino A-League Women 2021/2022 >
07:05 Western Sydney Wanderers - Sydney FC 0:2 (0:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2021/2022  Austria >   Bundesliga 2021/2022 >
17:00 RB Salzburg - WSG Tirol 5:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Ried - SCR Altach 2:1 (1:0)
17:00 TSV Hartberg - Wolfsberger AC 2:2 (1:2)
Azerbaiyán > Kubok 2021/2022 > Primera ronda  Azerbaiyán >   Kubok 2021/2022 > Primera ronda
12:00 Keşlə FK - FK Qaradağ 2:1
15:00 Sabah FK - FK Kapaz 3:0
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2021/2022 >
16:15 KV Kortrijk - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 2:1 (0:0)
18:30 AS Eupen - K Beerschot VA 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Cercle Brugge 1:2 (0:0)
20:45 RFC Seraing - RSC Anderlecht 0:5 (0:3)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse B 2021/2022  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse B 2021/2022 >
20:45 Royal Excel Mouscron - Lommel SK 2:1 (0:1)
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2021/2022 >
11:00 KRC Genk - Sporting Charleroi 5:0
Bolivia > Liga Profesional 2021  Bolivia >   Liga Profesional 2021 >
00:00 Bolívar - Royal Pari 2:0 (1:0)
20:00 Real Tomayapo - Atlético Palmaflor 3:3 (1:1)
20:00 San José - Jorge Wilstermann 0:3
Bolivia > Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Final  Bolivia >   Copa Simón Bolívar 2021 > Final
21:00 Universitario de Sucre - Universitario de Vinto 1:1
Brasil > Copa Verde 2021 > Final  Brasil >   Copa Verde 2021 > Final
21:00 Remo - PA - Vila Nova - GO 4:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2021/2022  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2021/2022 >
11:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 2:0 (2:0)
13:15 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:1 (0:1)
15:30 Botev Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 2:1 (1:1)
China > League One 2021  China >   League One 2021 >
07:30 Suzhou Dongwu - Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic 0:0 (0:0)
12:30 Liaoning Shenyang Urban - Nantong Zhiyun 0:3 (0:3)
12:30 Beijing BSU - Sichuan Jiuniu 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Beijing BIT - Nanjing City 0:3 (0:0)
12:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Jiangxi Beidamen 0:1 (0:1)
Chipre > First Division 2021/2022  Chipre >   First Division 2021/2022 >
18:00 PAEEK - Ethnikos Achna 0:2 (0:1)
Colombia > Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final  Colombia >   Primera B 2021 Clausura Playoffs > Final
Cortuluá - Unión Magdalena apla.
Corea del Sur > Copa 2021 > Final  Corea del Sur >   Copa 2021 > Final
04:30 Daegu FC - Jeonnam Dragons 3:4 (1:2)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2021/2022  Croacia >   1. HNL 2021/2022 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - Hajduk Split 3:3 (1:1)
17:05 HNK Rijeka - HNK Gorica 1:2 (0:0)
Dinamarca > DBU Pokalen 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final  Dinamarca >   DBU Pokalen 2021/2022 > Cuartos de final
18:00 Kolding IF - Vejle BK 2:1 (1:0)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
12:00 Brøndby IF - Vejle BK 4:5 (1:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2021/2022 >
12:00 B.93 København - FC Helsingør 2:3 (1:2)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Midtjylland - SønderjyskE 4:0 (3:0)
Escocia > Premiership 2021/2022  Escocia >   Premiership 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dundee United - Livingston FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Ross County FC - Dundee FC 3:2 (1:2)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Aberdeen FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 St. Mirren FC - Hibernian FC 1:1 (0:0)
Escocia > Championship 2021/2022  Escocia >   Championship 2021/2022 >
16:00 Dunfermline Athletic - Queen Of The South 3:3 (1:1)
16:00 Greenock Morton FC - Inverness CT 1:6 (1:3)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Arbroath FC 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Kilmarnock FC 1:0 (0:0)
Escocia > League One 2021/2022  Escocia >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Clyde FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - Montrose FC 1:3 (1:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Cove Rangers 0:3 (0:2)
16:00 Peterhead FC - East Fife FC 1:1 (0:0)
Escocia > League Two 2021/2022  Escocia >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Annan Athletic - Elgin City 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Forfar Athletic - Stirling Albion FC 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Kelty Hearts - Albion Rovers 6:1 (2:1)
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Stranraer FC - Cowdenbeath FC 2:0 (2:0)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 MFK Ružomberok - Zlaté Moravce 1:1 (0:1)
15:00 FK AS Trenčín - MŠK Žilina 1:3 (0:0)
15:00 FK Pohronie - FK Senica 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - ŠKF Sereď 1:1 (1:1)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2021/2022  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2021/2022 >
13:00 NK Tabor Sežana - NK Celje 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 NK Radomlje - Olimpija Ljubljana 0:1 (0:1)
20:15 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 1:0 (0:0)
España > Primera División 2021/2022  España >   Primera División 2021/2022 >
14:00 Espanyol - Levante 4:3 (1:2)
16:15 Alavés - Getafe 1:1 (0:1)
18:30 Valencia - Elche 2:1 (1:0)
21:00 Athletic - Sevilla 0:1 (0:1)
España > Segunda División 2021/2022  España >   Segunda División 2021/2022 >
16:00 Burgos CF - CF Fuenlabrada 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 UD Ibiza - Girona 1:1 (0:1)
18:15 Almería - Zaragoza 3:0 (0:0)
20:30 Eibar - Málaga 2:2 (2:1)
21:00 Tenerife - Lugo 1:1 (1:0)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Real Unión - Racing de Ferrol 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 UD SS Reyes - SD Logroñés 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 Real Racing - Rayo Majadahonda 3:2 (2:2)
19:00 Zamora CF - CyD Leonesa 2:2 (1:1)
España > Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Primera RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
17:00 Linares Deportivo - RB Linense 0:0 (0:0)
17:00 Sevilla Atlético - Real Madrid Castilla 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 CD Castellón - FC Andorra 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 CD Alcoyano - UE Costa Brava 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Algeciras CF - San Fernando CD 3:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Bergantiños FC - CDA Navalcarnero 0:2 (0:0)
17:00 CD Cristo Atlético - Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 (0:0)
España > Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022  España >   Segunda RFEF Grupo 2 2021/2022 >
16:00 UD Logroñés Promesas - Osasuna B 0:3 (0:0)
16:30 UD Mutilvera - Sestao River 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 AD San Juan - Racing Rioja CF 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Arenas de Getxo - Burgos Promesas 1:0 (1:0)
España > Femenino Primera División 2021/2022  España >  Femenino Primera División 2021/2022 >
12:00 Athletic - CD Alavés 4:1 (2:0)
Estados Unidos > Major League Soccer 2021 Playoffs > Final  Estados Unidos >   Major League Soccer 2021 Playoffs > Final
21:00 Portland Timbers - New York City FC 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
Francia > Ligue 1 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 1 2021/2022 >
17:00 Stade Brest - Montpellier 0:4 (0:1)
21:00 Stade de Reims - Saint-Étienne 2:0 (1:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2021/2022  Francia >   Ligue 2 2021/2022 >
15:00 Le Havre AC - AC Ajaccio 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Dijon FCO - Chamois Niortais 2:2 (0:2)
19:00 Pau FC - US Quevilly-Rouen 1:2 (0:0)
19:00 Valenciennes FC - Paris FC 1:4 (0:3)
19:00 Nîmes Olympique - AS Nancy 2:1 (2:1)
19:00 Amiens SC - Grenoble Foot 38 4:1 (2:0)
19:00 Bastia - FC Sochaux 2:2 (2:0)
19:00 Caen - Guingamp 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 USL Dunkerque - AJ Auxerre 0:2 (0:0)
Francia > Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Octava Ronda  Francia >   Coupe de France 2021/2022 > Octava Ronda
15:00 Club Franciscain - SO Cholet 1:2 (1:1)
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Caen (CFA) - US Saint-Malo 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 AS Poissy - Vannes OC 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 Blois Foot 41 - FC Rouen 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 C'Chartres Football - Châteaubriant Voltigeurs 0:2 (0:1)
18:00 Guingamp (CFA) - US Granvillaise 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire - AS Vitré 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Stade Plabennec - FC Versailles 1:2 (1:0)
19:00 Lorient (CFA) - SO Romorantin 4:0 (2:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2021/2022 >
17:00 AJ Auxerre (CFA) - SC Schiltigheim 3:2 (1:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - Entente SSG 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 AS Beauvais - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 AF Bobigny - FC Fleury 91 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois - SAS Épinal 3:1 (2:1)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - RC Lens (CFA) 1:1 (0:0)
18:00 Paris 13 Atletico - US Lusitanos 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2021/2022 >
16:00 Jura Sud - FC Martigues 1:4 (1:1)
17:00 GOAL FC - AS Saint-Priest 5:1 (2:0)
17:00 Marsella (CFA) - Mónaco (CFA) 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Lyon (CFA) - Hyères FC 3:2 (1:1)
18:00 Aubagne FC - GFA Rumilly Vallières 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Louhans-Cuiseaux 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 SC Toulon - Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Marignane Gignac - Sporting Club Lyon 3:0 (2:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2021/2022 >
17:00 ASF Andrezieux - Bourges 18 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 Angoulême CFC - Trélissac FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Canet Roussillon - Moulins Yzeure Foot 1:2 (1:2)
18:00 Nantes (CFA) - AS Béziers 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Montpellier (CFA) - Angers II 0:4 (0:1)
20:00 FC Chamalières - Le Puy Foot 43 3:2 (2:0)
Gales > Premier League 2021/2022  Gales >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
15:30 Barry Town United - The New Saints 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Connah's Quay Nomads - Cardiff Metropolitan 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Bala Town 0:0 (0:0)
15:30 Penybont FC - Cefn Druids 7:1 (5:0)
Ghana > Premier League 2021/2022  Ghana >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Aduana Stars - Great Olympics 1:0 (1:0)
Gibraltar > Premier Divison 2021/2022  Gibraltar >   Premier Divison 2021/2022 >
16:00 Manchester 62 FC - Mons Calpe S.C. 0:2
18:30 College 1975 FC - Glacis United FC 0:2
Grecia > Super League 2021/2022  Grecia >   Super League 2021/2022 >
16:15 Panathinaikos - Atromitos 2:0 (1:0)
16:15 PAS Giannina - Volos NFC 3:2 (1:2)
18:30 Asteras Tripolis - AEK Athen 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Panetolikos - Ionikos Nikea 2:2 (1:0)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
AS Rhodos - GS Kallithea apla.
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 North  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 North >
13:45 Veria FC - Apollon Lárissa 5:1 (2:0)
13:45 Pierikos Katerini - PAOK Saloniki II 0:0 (0:0)
13:45 Xanthi FC - Olympiacos Volou 2:0 (1:0)
13:45 Thesprotos - Niki Volou FC 2:0 (2:0)
13:45 AO Kavala - Almopos Arideas 0:6 (0:4)
Grecia > Super League 2 2021/2022 South  Grecia >   Super League 2 2021/2022 South >
13:45 AO Episkopi - OFI Ierapetra 0:1 (0:1)
13:45 Kalamata - Diagoras FC 2:0 (0:0)
13:45 AE Karaiskakis - Ergotelis 3:2 (2:0)
16:00 Levadiakos - AO Egaleo 1:0 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Cuartos de final
19:00 Iztapa - Comunicaciones 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Sololá FC - Antigua GFC 0:1 (0:0)
Hungría > NB I 2021/2022  Hungría >   NB I 2021/2022 >
15:45 Puskás FC - Gyirmót FC 3:0 (0:0)
17:15 Budapest Honvéd - Zalaegerszegi TE 2:2 (2:0)
19:30 MTK Budapest - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
India > Indian Super League 2021/2022  India >   Indian Super League 2021/2022 >
15:00 ATK Mohun Bagan FC - Chennaiyin FC 1:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC Goa - Bengaluru FC 2:1 (1:1)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2021/2022  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
09:15 Persela Lamongan - PSS Sleman 1:1 (0:1)
11:15 Persija Jakarta - Bhayangkara Solo 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 Persipura Jayapura - PSIS Semarang 2:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
13:30 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Arsenal - Southampton 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Chelsea - Leeds United 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 Liverpool - Aston Villa 1:0 (0:0)
18:30 Norwich City - Manchester United 0:1 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   Championship 2021/2022 >
13:30 Huddersfield Town - Coventry City 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Bournemouth - Blackburn Rovers 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Birmingham City - Cardiff City 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 Derby County - Blackpool FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - Bristol City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Luton Town - Fulham FC 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Peterborough United - Millwall FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Preston North End - Barnsley FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Swansea City - Nottingham Forest 1:4 (0:0)
16:00 West Bromwich Albion - Reading 1:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > League One 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League One 2021/2022 >
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Bolton Wanderers 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Sunderland - Plymouth Argyle 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Charlton Athletic - Cambridge United 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Lincoln City 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield Wednesday 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Doncaster Rovers - Shrewsbury Town 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Fleetwood Town - Gillingham FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Oxford United 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 Portsmouth FC - Morecambe FC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 Rotherham United - Burton Albion 3:1 (1:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Ipswich Town 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Wycombe Wanderers - AFC Wimbledon 2:2 (0:1)
Inglaterra > League Two 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   League Two 2021/2022 >
16:00 Barrow AFC - Swindon Town 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Bradford City - Sutton United 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Rochdale AFC 4:2 (1:0)
16:00 Exeter City - Tranmere Rovers 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Carlisle United 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Walsall FC - Colchester United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Harrogate Town - Northampton Town 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 Hartlepool United - Scunthorpe United 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Leyton Orient - Crawley Town 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Salford City 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Newport County - Port Vale FC 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oldham Athletic - Forest Green Rovers 5:5 (1:3)
Inglaterra > National League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Altrincham FC - Bromley FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Eastleigh FC - Aldershot Town 0:3 (0:0)
16:00 Woking FC - Boreham Wood 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Chesterfield FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 King's Lynn - Dover Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Solihull Moors 0:4 (0:3)
16:00 Notts County - Southend United 4:1 (1:1)
16:00 Torquay United - Stockport County 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Wealdstone FC - Halifax Town 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Yeovil Town - Barnet FC 1:0 (1:0)
18:20 Wrexham AFC - Weymouth FC 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > National League North 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League North 2021/2022 >
16:00 AFC Telford United - Kettering Town 2:2
16:00 Alfreton Town - Gloucester City 1:1
16:00 Blyth Spartans - Southport FC 1:2
16:00 Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers 1:2
16:00 Brackley Town - Guiseley AFC 1:0
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Gateshead FC 3:4
16:00 Darlington FC - AFC Fylde 1:0
16:00 Hereford FC - Curzon Ashton 2:2
16:00 Leamington FC - Bradford Park Avenue 1:1
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Chester FC 4:2
16:00 York City - Chorley FC 1:1
Inglaterra > National League South 2021/2022  Inglaterra >   National League South 2021/2022 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Hungerford Town 0:1
16:00 Dorking Wanderers - Welling United FC 3:1
16:00 Eastbourne Borough - Havant & Waterlooville 1:2
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Concord Rangers 2:1
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Slough Town 2:2
16:00 Maidstone United - Dartford FC 4:0
16:00 Oxford City - Chippenham Town 1:1
16:00 St. Albans City - Hampton & Richmond Borough 3:0
16:00 Tonbridge Angels - Dulwich Hamlet 2:2
Inglaterra > Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Femenino Women's Super League 2021/2022 >
12:30 Reading WFC - Chelsea 1:0 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021/2022 South >
12:30 Tottenham Hotspur - Leicester City 0:3 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Grupo B  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League Cup 2021/2022 > Grupo B
12:30 Stoke City - Leeds United 3:0 (3:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 FA Youth Cup 2021/2022 > Tercera ronda  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 FA Youth Cup 2021/2022 > Tercera ronda
13:30 Middlesbrough FC - Manchester City 0:3 (0:1)
18:30 Liverpool FC - Fleetwood Town 4:0 (3:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Coventry City - Peterborough United 3:2
12:00 Charlton Athletic - Millwall FC 5:1
12:00 Barnsley FC - Crewe Alexandra 5:2
12:30 Bristol City - Queens Park Rangers 1:1
13:00 Cardiff City - Watford FC 1:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Northwest Division >
12:00 Salford City - Carlisle United 1:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southeast Division >
12:00 Southend United - Northampton Town 1:2
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2021/2022 Southwest Division >
12:00 Bristol Rovers - Exeter City 1:4
13:00 Plymouth Argyle - Forest Green Rovers 3:1
Iraq > Premier Football League 2021/2022  Iraq >   Premier Football League 2021/2022 >
12:00 Al Sinaa - Al Talaba 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Al Karkh SC - Al Minaa 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Al Diwaniya - Al Qasim SC 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Naft Al Wasat - Erbil SC 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Al Kahraba 2:0 (1:0)
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2021/2022  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast 0:3 (0:1)
16:00 Crusaders FC - Dungannon Swifts 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Glenavon FC - Coleraine FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Linfield FC - Warrenpoint Town 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Portadown FC - Cliftonville FC 1:1 (0:0)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2021/2022 >
14:00 Bnei Sachnin FC - Maccabi Petach-Tikva 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Haifa 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 FC Ashdod - Ironi Kiryat Shmona 0:2 (0:1)
18:50 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie A 2021/2022 >
15:00 Fiorentina - US Salernitana 1919 4:0 (1:0)
18:00 Venezia FC - Juventus 1:1 (0:1)
20:45 Udinese - Milan 1:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie B 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie B 2021/2022 >
14:00 AS Cittadella - Ascoli Calcio 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 SPAL 2013 Ferrara - Brescia Calcio 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 AC Monza - Frosinone 3:2 (0:0)
14:00 Pordenone Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
16:15 AC Pisa - US Lecce 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2021/2022 >
14:30 Mantova 1911 SSD - Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 UC AlbinoLeffe - FC Legnago Salus 1:2 (1:1)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2021/2022  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2021/2022 >
14:30 Campobasso - US Catanzaro 1:2 (0:2)
14:30 Monterosi FC - Fidelis Andria 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Potenza 3:0 (1:0)
17:30 Foggia Calcio - Virtus Francavilla 1:0 (1:0)
17:30 AZ Picerno - Paganese Calcio 5:3 (3:2)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2021/2022 >
11:00 Cagliari Calcio - Nápoles 3:0 (2:0)
11:00 Inter - Génova 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Sampdoria - Milan 0:2 (0:1)
15:00 Hellas Verona - Sassuolo 1:0 (0:0)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
11:00 Virtus Entella - AS Cittadella 2:2 (1:1)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
11:00 AC Cesena - Frosinone 4:2 (2:0)
11:00 US Salernitana 1919 - Ternana Calcio 3:1 (1:1)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone A >
14:30 Brescia Calcio - Parma Calcio 1913 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 US Cremonese - Vicenza Virtus 2:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Monza - Venezia FC 2:1 (1:0)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2021/2022 Girone B >
14:30 Benevento Calcio - Cosenza Calcio 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 Lazio - AC Pisa 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 AC Perugia Calcio - Reggina 1914 2:0 (2:0)
Japón > Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West  Japón >  Sub 18 Premier League 2021 West >
02:00 Júbilo Iwata - Otsu High School 2:1
Kosovo > Superliga 2021/2022  Kosovo >   Superliga 2021/2022 >
13:00 Drita Gjilan - KF Ulpiana 3:1
13:00 KF Feronikeli - FK Drenica 0:2
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 3:2
Luxemburgo > Nationaldivision 2021/2022  Luxemburgo >   Nationaldivision 2021/2022 >
16:00 UNA Strassen - RFCU Luxemburg 3:0
16:30 CS FOLA Esch - Union Titus Pétange 3:0
17:00 FC Wiltz 71 - Progrès Niedercorn 1:3
18:00 RM Hamm Benfica - F91 Dudelange 0:4
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2021/2022  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2021/2022 >
13:00 GFK Tikveš - FK Bregalnica Štip 1:3 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2021/2022  Malta >   Premier League 2021/2022 >
14:00 St. Luċija FC - Floriana FC 1:3 (0:2)
México > LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >   LP - Serie B 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales
02:30 Club Calor - Alebrijes de Oaxaca II 1:1 (0:0)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Semifinales
03:00 CF América - UANL Tigres 2:1 (0:0)
México > Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Final  México >  Sub 16 Fuerzas Basicas 2021/2022 Apertura Playoffs > Final
17:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca 1:0 (0:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2021/2022  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Sheriff - FC Zimbru 4:0 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2021/2022 >
18:45 FC Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 0:0 (0:0)
21:00 PEC Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard 0:1 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2021/2022 >
ASWH Ido-Ambacht - Excelsior Maassluis apla.
GVVV - Quick Boys apla.
HHC Hardenberg - De Treffers apla.
IJsselmeervogels - TEC VV apla.
Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SV Spakenburg apla.
Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys apla.
VV Katwijk - Koninklijke HFC apla.
Rijnsburgse Boys - SVV Scheveningen apla.
Amsterdamsche FC - VV Noordwijk apla.
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2021/2022 >
AFC Ajax Zaterdag - SteDoCo apla.
Excelsior '31 - HSV Hoek apla.
Harkemase Boys - VVOG Harderwijk apla.
VV GOES - VV DOVO Veenendaal apla.
ACV Assen - ODIN '59 apla.
Sportlust '46 - VV Staphorst apla.
Sparta Nijkerk - FC Lisse apla.
Ter Leede - DVS'33 apla.
VV Sint Bavo - BVV Barendrecht apla.
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zondag 2021/2022 >
EVV - VV Gemert apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 21 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 21 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
Feyenoord - FC Groningen apla.
ADO Den Haag - NAC Breda apla.
Twente/Heracles - sc Heerenveen apla.
Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 21 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 21 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
PEC Zwolle - SBV Excelsior apla.
Roda JC Kerkrade - Vitesse apla.
Willem II - FC Emmen apla.
Alphense Boys - De Graafschap apla.
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 1 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 1 2021/2022 >
Sparta Rotterdam - FC Utrecht apla.
Feyenoord - PSV Eindhoven apla.
AZ Alkmaar - sc Heerenveen apla.
14:30 AFC Ajax - PEC Zwolle 3:3
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 2 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 2 2021/2022 >
NEC Nijmegen - Amsterdamsche FC apla.
NAC Breda - ADO Den Haag apla.
12:00 Vitesse - FC Groningen 3:2
12:30 FC Volendam - Twente/Heracles 0:5
Países Bajos > Sub 18 Divisie 3 2021/2022  Países Bajos >  Sub 18 Divisie 3 2021/2022 >
Koninklijke HFC - FC Dordrecht apla.
VVV-Venlo - SBV Excelsior apla.
Almere City FC - Alphense Boys apla.
Países Bajos > Cadete Division 1 2021/2022 Fall  Países Bajos >  Cadete Division 1 2021/2022 Fall >
FC Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen apla.
sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax apla.
PSV - Feyenoord apla.
PEC Zwolle - AZ Alkmaar apla.
Paraguay > Playoffs 1/2 2021 > Relegación  Paraguay >   Playoffs 1/2 2021 > Relegación
23:30 Sportivo Luqueño - Sportivo Ameliano 1:1 (0:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2021/2022  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2021/2022 >
15:00 Radomiak Radom - Lech Poznań 2:1 (2:0)
17:30 Zagłębie Lubin - Wisła Kraków 2:1 (0:1)
20:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Jagiellonia Białystok 1:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2021/2022 >
16:30 CS Marítimo - CD Santa Clara 4:1 (2:1)
19:00 Vitória Guimarães - CD Tondela 5:2 (2:2)
21:30 Sporting CP - Boavista 2:0 (0:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2021/2022  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 CD Feirense - FC Penafiel 1:2 (1:0)
15:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Mafra 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Leixões SC - Sporting Covilhã 2:1 (0:0)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
12:00 Rio Ave FC - FC Famalicão 2:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Sul  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Sul >
16:00 União Leiria - FC Alverca 0:4 (0:1)
16:00 Sporting CP - Amora FC 7:0 (3:0)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - CD Nacional 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 GD Estoril - Benfica 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 SG Sacavenense - Os Belenenses 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - UD Vilafranquense 2:2 (0:2)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2021/2022 Norte >
16:00 Leixões SC - FC Vizela 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Vitória Guimarães - Paços de Ferreira 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 UD Oliveirense - Sporting Braga 1:2 (1:0)
16:00 CD Tondela - CD Feirense 1:1 (1:1)
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2021/2022 >
12:00 FC Vizela - Vitória Guimarães 4:2 (2:1)
16:00 Sporting Braga - FC Famalicão 1:1 (1:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2021/2022 >
15:00 FK Pardubice - Baník Ostrava 0:3 (0:2)
15:00 FC Hradec Králové - 1. FC Slovácko 2:2 (0:1)
15:00 FC FASTAV Zlín - MFK Karviná 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Viktoria Plzeň - Slovan Liberec 2:0 (2:0)
Rumania > Liga 1 2021/2022  Rumania >   Liga 1 2021/2022 >
14:00 UTA Arad - FC Botoşani 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 FC Voluntari - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Gaz Metan Mediaş - FCSB 0:1 (0:0)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2021/2022  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2021/2022 >
12:00 Krylia Sovetov - Rubin Kazan 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 CSKA Moscú - Arsenal Tula 2:0 (1:0)
17:00 FK Rostov - FK Ural 1:4 (1:4)
San Marino > Campionato 2021/2022  San Marino >   Campionato 2021/2022 >
15:00 FC Domagnano - SP La Fiorita 1:2
15:00 SS Pennarossa - SS Virtus 0:1
15:00 SS San Giovanni - SS Murata 1:1
15:00 SS Folgore/Falciano - SP Tre Fiori 0:0
18:00 AC Juvenes/Dogana - AC Libertas 1:7
Serbia > Super Liga 2021/2022  Serbia >   Super Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FK Radnički 1923 - TSC Bačka Topola 0:3 (0:1)
15:00 Radnički Niš - FK Čukarički-Stankom 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 FK Kolubara - Proleter Novi Sad 2:1 (1:1)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2021/2022  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2021/2022 >
14:30 Chippa United - AmaZulu FC 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 Moroka Swallows - Marumo Gallants 0:1 (0:0)
14:30 Baroka FC - Cape Town City FC 0:0 (0:0)
16:30 Orlando Pirates - TS Galaxy 2:0 (1:0)
19:15 SuperSport United - Mamelodi Sundowns 0:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Relegation Allsvenskan 2021 > Relegación  Suecia >   Relegation Allsvenskan 2021 > Relegación
15:00 Helsingborgs IF - Halmstads BK 0:1 (0:1)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Norra 2021 >
14:00 Ängby IF - Örebro SK 1:8 (0:3)
14:00 Täby FK - AIK Solna 1:6 (0:3)
14:00 IF Brommapojkarna - IK Frej 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 Hammarby IF - Degerfors IF 0:3
14:00 IFK Lidingö FK - IK Sirius 3:4 (2:1)
14:00 Vasalunds IF - IFK Norrköping 0:9 (0:4)
14:00 Djurgårdens IF - FC Djursholm 9:1 (3:1)
Suecia > Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2021  Suecia >  Juvenil Allsvenskan Södra 2021 >
12:00 Helsingborgs IF - Åtvidabergs FF 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 GAIS Göteborg - Ängelholms FF 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 Mjällby AIF - Örgryte IS 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Trelleborgs FF - Malmoe 1:4 (1:4)
14:00 IF Elfsborg - BK Häcken 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Kalmar FF - Östers IF 2:1 (2:1)
Suiza > Super League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Super League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Lausanne-Sport - FC Zürich 1:3 (0:2)
20:30 FC St. Gallen - FC Lugano 1:1 (0:1)
Suiza > Challenge League 2021/2022  Suiza >   Challenge League 2021/2022 >
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Wil 1900 - FC Winterthur 3:5 (2:2)
Turquía > SüperLig 2021/2022  Turquía >   SüperLig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Fatih Karagümrük SK - Konyaspor 1:4 (1:1)
14:00 Çaykur Rizespor - Göztepe 3:1 (1:0)
14:00 İstanbul Başakşehir - Kasımpaşa SK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Antalyaspor - Trabzonspor 2:1 (1:1)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2021/2022  Turquía >   1. Lig 2021/2022 >
11:30 Boluspor - Adanaspor 0:0 (0:0)
11:30 Keçiörengücü - Bandırmaspor 3:2 (1:1)
14:00 Tuzlaspor - Menemen Belediyespor 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Balıkesirspor - Ümraniyespor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Bursaspor - Manisa FK 1:1 (0:0)
17:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Eyüpspor 2:1 (0:0)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2021/2022 >
11:00 Ankaraspor - Somaspor 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Turgutluspor - Etimesgut Belediyespor 1:0 (0:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2021/2022  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2021/2022 >
13:00 FC Oleksandriya - Shakhtar Donetsk 1:2 (0:0)
16:00 NK Veres - Rukh Lviv 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 1:1 (0:0)
Uruguay > Repechaje 2/3 2021 > Repechaje  Uruguay >   Repechaje 2/3 2021 > Repechaje
21:15 La Luz - Villa Teresa 3:1 (2:1, 3:1, 0:0) pn.
Venezuela > Primera División 2021 Meisterschaft > Final  Venezuela >   Primera División 2021 Meisterschaft > Final
23:30 Caracas FC - Deportivo Táchira 2:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.