# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Youssef El-Arabi Marruecos Marruecos Olympiacos Olympiacos 14 (14+0)
2. Kostas Fortounis Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 13 (4+9)
3. Jerónimo Barrales Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 12 (10+2)
4. Karol Świderski Polonia Polonia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 10 (7+3)
Georgios Masouras Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 10 (6+4)
6. Karim Ansarifard Irán Irán AEK Athen AEK Athen 8 (8+0)
7. Anastasios Douvikas Grecia Grecia Volos NFC Volos NFC 7 (7+0)
Giorgos Pamlidis Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 (5+2)
Georgios Manousos Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 7 (5+2)
Ahmed Hassan Egipto Egipto Olympiacos Olympiacos 7 (5+2)
Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 7 (5+2)
Christos Tzolis Grecia Grecia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (4+3)
Juan Neira Argentina Argentina OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 7 (3+4)
Petros Mantalos Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 (1+6)
15. Dimitrios Pinakas Grecia Grecia AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 6 (6+0)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 6 (5+1)
Adrián Sardinero España España OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 6 (4+2)
Andreas Bouchalakis Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 6 (3+3)
Stefan Schwab Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (2+4)
20. Carlitos España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (5+0)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5 (4+1)
Federico Macheda Italia Italia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (4+1)
Fábio Sturgeon Portugal Portugal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (4+1)
Nikolaos Ioannidis Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 5 (3+2)
Levi García Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (3+2)
Julián Bartolo Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (2+3)
Mady Camara Guinea  Guinea Olympiacos Olympiacos 5 (1+4)
Muamer Tanković Suecia Suecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (1+4)
29. Christos Eleftheriadis Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 (4+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albania Albania Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 4 (4+0)
Bruma Portugal Portugal Olympiacos Olympiacos 4 (3+1)
Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 4 (3+1)
Nélson Oliveira Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 (3+1)
Amr Warda Egipto Egipto PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki
Volos NFC Volos NFC
4 (3+1)
Mathieu Valbuena Francia Francia Olympiacos Olympiacos 4 (1+3)
36. Marko Livaja Croacia Croacia AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (3+0)
Luis España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (3+0)
Sverrir Ingason Islandia Islandia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (3+0)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (3+0)
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 3 (3+0)
Konstantinos Galanopoulos Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (3+0)
Gregory Ariyibi Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Panetolikos Panetolikos 3 (2+1)
Omar El Kaddouri Marruecos Marruecos PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Yevhen Shakhov Ucrania Ucrania AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (2+1)
Aitor España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Anargyros Kampetsis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (2+1)
Adrián Riera España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (2+1)
Thomas Murg Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 3 (1+2)
Franco Ferrari Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Argentina Argentina PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (1+2)
Xande Silva Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Yann M'Vila Francia Francia Olympiacos Olympiacos 3 (1+2)
Steliano Filip Rumania Rumania AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 3 (0+3)
Federico Álvarez Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (0+3)
57. André Simões Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (2+0)
Lazar Romanić Serbia Serbia Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Juan Munafo Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Lucas Sasha Brasil Brasil Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
El Arbi Soudani Argelia Argelia Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 (2+0)
Juan José Perea Colombia Colombia Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Paschalis Staikos Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Bachana Arabuli Georgia Georgia Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Michael Krmenčík República Checa República Checa PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Manos Grecia Grecia Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Marc Fernández España España Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (2+0)
Javier Matilla España España Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Juan Muñiz España España Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Miloš Deletić Serbia Serbia Lamia Lamia 2 (2+0)
Dimitrios Goutas Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Nikolaos Vergos Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Theodosis Macheras Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Nikoloz Ninua Georgia Georgia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Savvas Tsabouris Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (1+1)
Rúben Semedo Portugal Portugal Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 (1+1)
Thomás Jaguaribe Brasil Brasil Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (1+1)
Daniel Mancini Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Dimosthenis Baxevanidis Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (1+1)
Ángel Crespo España España PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Jean-Baptiste Léo Francia Francia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Rodrigo Colombo Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (1+1)
Anastasios Karamanos Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Dimitrios Emmanouilidis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Ioannis Fetfatzidis Grecia Grecia Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Léo Tilica Brasil Brasil Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Giannis Kotsiras Grecia Grecia Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Israel Coll Argentina Argentina Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (0+2)
Maximiliano Lovera Argentina Argentina Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 (0+2)
Dimitris Giannoulis Grecia Grecia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (0+2)
James Jeggo Australia Australia Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (0+2)
Mario Mitaj Albania Albania AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (0+2)
Lazar Ranđelović Serbia Serbia Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Torje Rumania Rumania AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Martínez Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (0+2)
Marvin Peersman Bélgica Bélgica PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Bojan Matić Serbia Serbia Atromitos Atromitos 2 (0+2)
99. Charilaos Charisis Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Ousseynou Ba Senegal Senegal Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Miguel Bianconi Brasil Brasil Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Cafú Portugal Portugal Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Miguel Mellado Argentina Argentina OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Vladyslav Naumets Ucrania Ucrania PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Ionuţ Nedelcearu Rumania Rumania AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Epaminondas Pantelakis Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Spyros Natsos Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Mateo Mužek Croacia Croacia AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 (1+0)
Georgios Manthatis Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Franco Mazurek Argentina Argentina Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Javier Mendoza Argentina Argentina Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Patrick Salomon Austria Austria Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Bart Schenkeveld Países Bajos Países Bajos Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentina Argentina Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Marios Vrousai Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Hamza Younès Túnez Túnez AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 (1+0)
Nikos Vafeas Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Nikos Tsoukalos Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Tim Sparv Finlandia Finlandia AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 (1+0)
Aymen Tahar Argelia Argelia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Georgios Liavas Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Nenad Krstičić Serbia Serbia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Domingues Brasil Brasil Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Douglas Augusto Brasil Brasil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Bright Enobakhare Nigeria Nigeria AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Stergios Dimopoulos Grecia Grecia Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Jonathan de Guzmán Países Bajos Países Bajos OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Crespi España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Cristian España España Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Hugo Cuypers Bélgica Bélgica Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Fernando Varela Cabo Verde Cabo Verde PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Fotis Ioannidis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Konstantinos Kotsopoulos Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kourbelis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Sandi Križman Croacia Croacia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Ioannis Kiakos Grecia Grecia Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Giannis Kargas Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Nikolas Ioannou Chipre Chipre Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Ergys Kaçe Albania Albania Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Antonio Čolak Croacia Croacia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Rafinha Brasil Brasil Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Cristian Ganea Rumania Rumania Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Fran Vélez España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albania Albania AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 (0+1)
Mohamed Dräger Túnez Túnez Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Giannoulis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Spyros Glynos Grecia Grecia AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 (0+1)
Juan Domínguez España España PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Antonio Jakoliš Croacia Croacia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Iker Guarrotxena España España Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Eleftherios Choutesiotis Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Patrick Bahanack Camerún Camerún Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Athanasios Androutsos Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Sotirios Alexandropoulos Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Christos Albanis Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Michalis Bakakis Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Yohan Benalouane Túnez Túnez Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Zisis Chatzistravos Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Borja Fernández España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Diego Biseswar Surinam Surinam PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Alexandros Kartalis Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Nikos Korovesis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Vahid Selimović Luxemburgo Luxemburgo OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Salvador Sánchez Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Manolis Saliakas Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Stefanos Siontis Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Vykintas Slivka Lituania Lituania Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Moussa Wagué Senegal Senegal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Tyronne España España Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Tiago Silva Portugal Portugal Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Sakić Austria Austria Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Galo Brasil Brasil Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Anthony Mounier Francia Francia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Alexandros Michail Grecia Grecia AE Lárissa AE Lárissa 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Mazzola Argentina Argentina Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Maurício Brasil Brasil Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Clarck N'Sikulu R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Sotiris Ninis Grecia Grecia Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Ricardo Vaz Portugal Portugal OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Renato Santos Portugal Portugal Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Paulinho Portugal Portugal AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Vasilios Zagaritis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)