# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Jasmin Kurtić Eslovenia Eslovenia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 13 (12+1)
2. Tom van Weert Países Bajos Países Bajos Volos NFC Volos NFC 11 (10+1)
Carlitos España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 11 (9+2)
Petros Mantalos Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 11 (2+9)
5. Youssef El-Arabi Marruecos Marruecos Olympiacos Olympiacos 9 (9+0)
Efthimios Koulouris Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 9 (6+3)
Aias Aosman Siria Siria Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 9 (5+4)
8. Kévin Soni Camerún Camerún Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 8 (6+2)
9. Juan José Perea Colombia Colombia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 7 (6+1)
Steven Zuber Suiza Suiza AEK Athen AEK Athen 7 (5+2)
Aguibou Camara Guinea  Guinea Olympiacos Olympiacos 7 (4+3)
Julián Bartolo Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 7 (3+4)
Douglas Augusto Brasil Brasil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 7 (3+4)
14. Sergio Araujo Argentina Argentina AEK Athen AEK Athen 6 (6+0)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Argentina Argentina PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 6 (5+1)
Sebastián Palacios Argentina Argentina Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 6 (4+2)
Nikolaos Vergos Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 6 (4+2)
Andrija Živković Serbia Serbia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 6 (2+4)
19. Bruno Gama Portugal Portugal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Karol Świderski Polonia Polonia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Lazaros Lamprou Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (4+1)
Nicolás Oroz Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 5 (4+1)
Maurício Brasil Brasil Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 5 (4+1)
Nikos Karelis Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 5 (4+1)
Chuba Akpom Inglaterra Inglaterra PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 5 (4+1)
Nordin Amrabat Marruecos Marruecos AEK Athen AEK Athen 5 (3+2)
Aboubakar Kamara Francia Francia Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 5 (3+2)
Georgios Masouras Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 5 (3+2)
Luis Gallegos Chile Chile OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 5 (2+3)
Ahmad Mendes Moreira Guinea  Guinea PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 5 (2+3)
Juan Muñiz España España Atromitos Atromitos 5 (2+3)
Thuram Brasil Brasil Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 5 (2+3)
33. Pape Cissé Senegal Senegal Olympiacos Olympiacos 4 (4+0)
Bachana Arabuli Georgia Georgia Lamia Lamia 4 (4+0)
Juan Neira Argentina Argentina OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 4 (4+0)
Tiquinho Soares Brasil Brasil Olympiacos Olympiacos 4 (4+0)
Karim Ansarifard Irán Irán AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 (3+1)
Adrián Riera España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Levi García Trinidad y Tobago Trinidad y Tobago AEK Athen AEK Athen 4 (3+1)
Federico Macheda Italia Italia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 4 (3+1)
Crespi España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 4 (3+1)
Mateo García Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 4 (3+1)
Nicolae Milinceanu Moldavia Moldavia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 4 (2+2)
Frederico Duarte Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 (2+2)
Javier Mendoza Argentina Argentina Panetolikos Panetolikos 4 (2+2)
Diego Biseswar Surinam Surinam PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 4 (1+3)
47. Nikolaos Ioannidis Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 3 (3+0)
Ognjen Vranješ Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina AEK Athen AEK Athen 3 (3+0)
Badou N'Diaye Senegal Senegal Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Daniel Mancini Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (2+1)
Sotiris Ninis Grecia Grecia Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Lazar Romanić Serbia Serbia Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Daniel Sundgren Suecia Suecia Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Tyronne España España Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Sito España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (1+2)
Sidcley Brasil Brasil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 3 (1+2)
Manolis Saliakas Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3 (1+2)
Adrien Regattin Marruecos Marruecos Volos NFC Volos NFC 3 (1+2)
Rony Lopes Portugal Portugal Olympiacos Olympiacos 3 (1+2)
Georgios Manousos Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 3 (1+2)
Federico Álvarez Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 3 (0+3)
Yann M'Vila Francia Francia Olympiacos Olympiacos 3 (0+3)
63. Stefanos Stroungis Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Nikos Vafeas Grecia Grecia Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (2+0)
Srđan Spiridonović Austria Austria Atromitos Atromitos 2 (2+0)
Kevin Rosero Colombia Colombia Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Jean-Pierre Rhyner Perú Perú Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (2+0)
Giorgos Pamlidis Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (2+0)
Jerónimo Barrales Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (2+0)
Thomas Murg Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (2+0)
Giannis Kargas Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (2+0)
Jon Toral España España OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Deybi Flores Honduras Honduras Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (2+0)
Fiorin Durmishaj Albania Albania OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 2 (2+0)
Yevhen Shakhov Ucrania Ucrania AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Paolo Fernandes España España Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Damian Szymański Polonia Polonia AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (1+1)
Cristopher Núñez Costa Rica Costa Rica Lamia Lamia 2 (1+1)
Mathieu Valbuena Francia Francia Olympiacos Olympiacos 2 (1+1)
Vieirinha Portugal Portugal PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Mateus Vital Brasil Brasil Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Michael Gardawski Alemania Alemania PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Facundo Bertoglio Argentina Argentina Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 2 (1+1)
Fabricio Brener Argentina Argentina PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (1+1)
Sotirios Alexandropoulos Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Franco Ferrari Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (1+1)
Aitor España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (1+1)
Reinaldo Lenis Colombia Colombia Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 2 (1+1)
Lucas Villafáñez Argentina Argentina Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Rubén Pérez España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
Marvin Peersman Bélgica Bélgica PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 2 (0+2)
Milad Mohammadi Irán Irán AEK Athen AEK Athen 2 (0+2)
Nicolás Martínez Argentina Argentina Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 2 (0+2)
Brian Lluy Argentina Argentina Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
Juankar España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2 (0+2)
José Luis Valiente España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Hélder Barbosa Portugal Portugal Panetolikos Panetolikos 2 (0+2)
David Carmona España España Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 2 (0+2)
Jean Pierre Barrientos Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 2 (0+2)
100. Fotis Ioannidis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Ehsan Hajsafi Irán Irán AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Levent Gülen Suiza Suiza Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Vladimir Golemić Serbia Serbia Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Praxitelis Vouros Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Rudy Gestede Benin Benin Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Jorge Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Stavros Vasilantonopoulos Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Kyriakos Mazoulouxis Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Alexandros Tereziou Grecia Grecia Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (1+0)
Ivan Varone Italia Italia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Léo Tilica Brasil Brasil Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Theofanis Mavrommatis Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Gerasimos Mitoglou Grecia Grecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Vasilios Mantzis Grecia Grecia Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Lefteris Lyratzis Grecia Grecia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Mitriţă Rumania Rumania PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Morsay Suecia Suecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (1+0)
Adil Nabi Inglaterra Inglaterra OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Ramon Lundqvist Suecia Suecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Triantafyllos Pasalidis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Léo Jabá Brasil Brasil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Giannis Michailidis Grecia Grecia PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Damien Le Tallec Francia Francia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (1+0)
Viktor Klonaridis Bélgica Bélgica Atromitos Atromitos 1 (1+0)
Pedro Conde España España PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Facundo Sánchez Argentina Argentina Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Abiola Dauda Nigeria Nigeria Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Karamanos Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Bruce Kamau Australia Australia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Salvador Sánchez Argentina Argentina Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Jan-Marc Schneider Alemania Alemania PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (1+0)
Stefan Schwab Austria Austria PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Apostolos Diamantis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (1+0)
Marios Vrousai Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Dálcio Portugal Portugal Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Anastasios Chatzigiovannis Grecia Grecia Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (1+0)
Cañas España España Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (1+0)
Jakub Brabec República Checa República Checa Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (1+0)
Andreas Bouchalakis Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (1+0)
Danny Bejarano Bolivia Bolivia Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Alhassane Bangoura Guinea  Guinea Lamia Lamia 1 (1+0)
Fatjon Andoni Albania Albania Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (1+0)
Giannis Christopoulos Grecia Grecia Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (1+0)
Fran Vélez España España Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 1 (0+1)
Ioannis Kiakos Grecia Grecia Ionikos Nikea Ionikos Nikea 1 (0+1)
Michał Karbownik Polonia Polonia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Andreas Gianniotis Grecia Grecia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Konstantinos Balogiannis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Fabiano Brasil Brasil Aris Saloniki Aris Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Omar El Kaddouri Marruecos Marruecos PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Đorđe Denić Serbia Serbia Atromitos Atromitos 1 (0+1)
Diamantis Chouchoumis Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Kenny Lala Francia Francia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Alex Soares Portugal Portugal Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Nikos Korovesis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Miguel Mellado Argentina Argentina OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Lucas Taylor Brasil Brasil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Alexandros Malis Grecia Grecia Panetolikos Panetolikos 1 (0+1)
Pierre Malong Camerún Camerún Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Nikolaos Marinakis Grecia Grecia OFI Heraklion OFI Heraklion 1 (0+1)
Leonid Mina Grecia Grecia PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1 (0+1)
Juan Munafo Argentina Argentina Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripolis 1 (0+1)
Sokratis Papastathopoulos Grecia Grecia Olympiacos Olympiacos 1 (0+1)
Emiliano Purita Argentina Argentina Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Rodrigo Brasil Brasil PAOK Saloniki PAOK Saloniki 1 (0+1)
Franco Romero Uruguay Uruguay Volos NFC Volos NFC 1 (0+1)
Giorgos Saramantas Grecia Grecia Lamia Lamia 1 (0+1)
Muamer Tanković Suecia Suecia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)
Sotiris Tsiloulis Grecia Grecia Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1 (0+1)
Clément Michelin Francia Francia AEK Athen AEK Athen 1 (0+1)