# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Umut Bozok Turquía Turquía Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 29 (20+9)
2. Edin Višća Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
24 (9+15)
3. Anthony Nwakaeme Nigeria Nigeria Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 23 (13+10)
4. Mario Balotelli Italia Italia Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 22 (18+4)
5. Alexandru Maxim Rumania Rumania Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 21 (14+7)
6. Ayoub El Kaabi Marruecos Marruecos Hatayspor Hatayspor 20 (18+2)
Andreas Cornelius Dinamarca Dinamarca Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 20 (15+5)
8. Serdar Dursun Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 19 (15+4)
Yunus Akgün Turquía Turquía Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 19 (8+11)
10. Joel Pohjanpalo Finlandia Finlandia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 18 (16+2)
Aleksandar Pešić Serbia Serbia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 18 (14+4)
Michy Batshuayi Bélgica Bélgica Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 18 (14+4)
Haji Wright Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 18 (14+4)
Kerem Aktürkoğlu Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray 18 (10+8)
Efecan Karaca Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 18 (5+13)
Matías Vargas Argentina Argentina Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 18 (5+13)
17. Jackson Muleka R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 17 (12+5)
18. Mame Thiam Senegal Senegal Kayserispor Kayserispor 16 (11+5)
Zymer Bytyqi Kosovo Kosovo Konyaspor Konyaspor 16 (8+8)
Saba Lobzhanidze Georgia Georgia Hatayspor Hatayspor 16 (8+8)
21. Mame Diouf Senegal Senegal Hatayspor Hatayspor 15 (12+3)
Stefano Okaka Italia Italia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 15 (12+3)
Djaniny Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 15 (10+5)
João Figueiredo Brasil Brasil Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 15 (8+7)
Serdar Gürler Turquía Turquía Konyaspor Konyaspor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
15 (6+9)
Diego Rossi Uruguay Uruguay Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 15 (6+9)
Max Gradel Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Sivasspor Sivasspor 15 (3+12)
28. Emre Akbaba Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
14 (10+4)
Enner Valencia Ecuador Ecuador Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 14 (7+7)
Valentin Eysseric Francia Francia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 14 (5+9)
31. Mustapha Yatabaré Malí Malí Sivasspor Sivasspor 13 (10+3)
Mario Gavranović Suiza Suiza Kayserispor Kayserispor 13 (10+3)
Britt Assombalonga R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 13 (10+3)
Tayfur Bingöl Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 13 (3+10)
35. Cherif Ndiaye Senegal Senegal Göztepe Göztepe 12 (10+2)
Sokol Çikalleshi Albania Albania Konyaspor Konyaspor 12 (10+2)
Ahmed Hassan Egipto Egipto Konyaspor Konyaspor 12 (8+4)
Anastasios Bakasetas Grecia Grecia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 12 (8+4)
Leandro Kappel Surinam Surinam Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 12 (5+7)
40. Famara Diédhiou Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (11+0)
Miha Zajc Eslovenia Eslovenia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (9+2)
Pedro Henrique Brasil Brasil Sivasspor Sivasspor 11 (8+3)
Emrah Başsan Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 11 (5+6)
Rachid Ghezzal Argelia Argelia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 11 (4+7)
İrfan Kahveci Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 11 (4+7)
João Novais Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 11 (3+8)
47. Mesut Özil Alemania Alemania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 10 (8+2)
Benjamin Tetteh Ghana Ghana Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 10 (7+3)
Mostafa Mohamed Egipto Egipto Galatasaray Galatasaray 10 (7+3)
Abdülkadir Ömür Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 10 (7+3)
Davidson Brasil Brasil Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 10 (6+4)
Endri Ҫekiҫi Albania Albania Konyaspor Konyaspor 10 (6+4)
Fredy Angola Angola Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 10 (6+4)
Trezeguet Egipto Egipto İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 10 (6+4)
55. Bafétimbi Gomis Francia Francia Galatasaray Galatasaray 9 (9+0)
Andrea Bertolacci Italia Italia Kayserispor Kayserispor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
9 (8+1)
Daouda Bamba Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 9 (7+2)
Güven Yalçın Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 9 (6+3)
Fousséni Diabaté Malí Malí Giresunspor Giresunspor 9 (6+3)
Danijel Aleksić Serbia Serbia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 9 (6+3)
Fayçal Fajr Marruecos Marruecos Sivasspor Sivasspor 9 (5+4)
Guilherme Brasil Brasil Konyaspor Konyaspor 9 (4+5)
Halil Akbunar Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 9 (4+5)
Dylan Saint-Louis Congo Congo Hatayspor Hatayspor 9 (4+5)
Doğukan Sinik Turquía Turquía Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 9 (3+6)
Mortadha Ben Ouanes Túnez Túnez Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (3+6)
Haris Hajradinović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 9 (2+7)
Onur Bulut Alemania Alemania Kayserispor Kayserispor 9 (1+8)
Mert Hakan Yandaş Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 9 (0+9)
70. Cyle Larin Canadá Canadá Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 8 (7+1)
Umut Nayir Turquía Turquía Giresunspor Giresunspor 8 (7+1)
Abdülkerim Bardakçı Turquía Turquía Konyaspor Konyaspor 8 (5+3)
Emre Mor Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 8 (5+3)
Candeias Portugal Portugal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 8 (4+4)
Chiquinho Portugal Portugal Giresunspor Giresunspor 8 (4+4)
Fernando Brasil Brasil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 8 (4+4)
77. Deniz Türüç Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 7 (6+1)
Olarenwaju Kayode Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 7 (6+1)
Amar Rahmanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (6+1)
Adem Büyük Turquía Turquía Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7 (5+2)
Adis Jahović Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Göztepe Göztepe 7 (5+2)
Alexandru Cicâldău Rumania Rumania Galatasaray Galatasaray 7 (4+3)
Serginho Brasil Brasil Giresunspor Giresunspor 7 (4+3)
Fabio Borini Italia Italia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 7 (3+4)
Furkan Soyalp Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 7 (3+4)
Mounir Chouiar Francia Francia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 7 (3+4)
César Pinares Chile Chile Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 7 (3+4)
Rıdvan Yılmaz Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 7 (3+4)
Konrad Michalak Polonia Polonia Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (3+4)
Amir Hadžiahmetović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Konyaspor Konyaspor 7 (2+5)
Güray Vural Turquía Turquía Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 7 (1+6)
92. Muhammed Demir Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
6 (6+0)
Oğuz Aydın Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 6 (6+0)
Nouha Dicko Malí Malí Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
6 (5+1)
Papy Djilobodji Senegal Senegal Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 6 (5+1)
Fredrik Gulbrandsen Noruega Noruega İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 6 (5+1)
Dimitrios Goutas Grecia Grecia Sivasspor Sivasspor 6 (5+1)
Ahmed Rayan Egipto Egipto Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 6 (5+1)
Birkir Bjarnason Islandia Islandia Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6 (5+1)
Yusuf Sarı Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
6 (4+2)
Yann Karamoh Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (4+2)
Luiz Adriano Brasil Brasil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 6 (4+2)
Miguel Cardoso Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 6 (4+2)
Mërgim Berisha Alemania Alemania Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (4+2)
Soner Dikmen Turquía Turquía Konyaspor Konyaspor 6 (3+3)
Magomed Suleymanov Rusia Rusia Giresunspor Giresunspor 6 (3+3)
Arda Güler Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 6 (3+3)
Olimpiu Moruţan Rumania Rumania Galatasaray Galatasaray 6 (3+3)
Gedson Fernandes Portugal Portugal Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (3+3)
Soner Aydoğdu Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 6 (2+4)
Benjamin Stambouli Francia Francia Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 6 (2+4)
Marek Hamšík Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 6 (2+4)
Caner Erkin Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 6 (1+5)
Berkan Emir Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 6 (1+5)
Rick Brasil Brasil Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 6 (1+5)
116. Josef Brasil Brasil Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (5+0)
Wilson Eduardo Angola Angola Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (4+1)
Mohammed Kamara Liberia Liberia Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (4+1)
Alex Teixeira Brasil Brasil Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Selim Ay Turquía Turquía Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 5 (4+1)
Georges-Kévin N'Koudou Francia Francia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (4+1)
Halil Dervişoğlu Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (4+1)
Michal Trávník República Checa República Checa Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Filip Novák República Checa República Checa Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 5 (3+2)
Emre Kılınç Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (3+2)
Mustafa Pektemek Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (3+2)
Mamadou Fall Senegal Senegal Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (3+2)
Efkan Bekiroğlu Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 5 (3+2)
Bünyamin Balcı Turquía Turquía Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 5 (2+3)
Sofiane Féghouli Argelia Argelia Galatasaray Galatasaray 5 (2+3)
Bernard Mensah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 5 (2+3)
Rúben Ribeiro Portugal Portugal Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (2+3)
Florent Hadergjonaj Kosovo Kosovo Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 5 (2+3)
Lucas Biglia Argentina Argentina Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 5 (1+4)
Valentin Rosier Francia Francia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 5 (1+4)
Mahmoud Kahraba Egipto Egipto Hatayspor Hatayspor 5 (1+4)
Cebrail Karayel Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 5 (1+4)
138. Damjan Đoković Croacia Croacia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
4 (4+0)
Naldo Brasil Brasil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (4+0)
Dimitrios Pelkas Grecia Grecia Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (4+0)
David Tijanič Eslovenia Eslovenia Göztepe Göztepe 4 (4+0)
Atınç Nukan Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 4 (3+1)
Paul-José M’Poku R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (3+1)
Martín Rodríguez Chile Chile Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 (3+1)
Younès Belhanda Marruecos Marruecos Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 4 (3+1)
Ángelo Sagal Chile Chile Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 4 (3+1)
Mahmut Tekdemir Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Thaciano Brasil Brasil Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 4 (3+1)
Ryan Babel Países Bajos Países Bajos Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (3+1)
Ibrahima Baldé Senegal Senegal Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 (3+1)
Berkay Özcan Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (3+1)
Dorukhan Toköz Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 4 (2+2)
Hamidou Traoré Malí Malí Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 (2+2)
Patrick van Aanholt Países Bajos Países Bajos Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Ahmed Musa Nigeria Nigeria Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 4 (2+2)
Papiss Demba Cissé Senegal Senegal Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Lourency Brasil Brasil Göztepe Göztepe 4 (2+2)
Tyler Boyd Estados Unidos Estados Unidos Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 4 (2+2)
Mbaye Diagne Senegal Senegal Galatasaray Galatasaray 4 (2+2)
Yusuf Erdoğan Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
4 (2+2)
Mustafa Eskihellac Turquía Turquía Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 4 (2+2)
Muhammed Gümüşkaya Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
Giresunspor Giresunspor
4 (2+2)
Kenan Karaman Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 4 (2+2)
Eren Elmalı Turquía Turquía Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 4 (1+3)
Houssameddine Ghacha Argelia Argelia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 4 (1+3)
Bright Osayi-Samuel Nigeria Nigeria Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 4 (1+3)
Nacer Chadli Bélgica Bélgica İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (1+3)
Hayrullah Bilazer Turquía Turquía Giresunspor Giresunspor 4 (1+3)
Adama Noss Traoré Malí Malí Hatayspor Hatayspor 4 (1+3)
Erdoğan Yeşilyurt Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 4 (1+3)
Youssouf Ndayishimiye Burundi Burundi İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 4 (1+3)
Nejc Skubic Eslovenia Eslovenia Konyaspor Konyaspor 4 (1+3)
173. Alassane Ndao Senegal Senegal Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Gökhan Sazdağı Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (3+0)
Franco Di Santo Argentina Argentina Göztepe Göztepe 3 (3+0)
Souleymane Doukara Francia Francia Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (3+0)
Khouma Babacar Senegal Senegal Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 3 (3+0)
Paul Mukairu Nigeria Nigeria Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (3+0)
Jorge Félix España España Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (3+0)
André Biyogo Poko Gabón Gabón Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3 (2+1)
Yannick Bolasie R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (2+1)
İlhan Parlak Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Ryan Donk Surinam Surinam Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Salih Dursun Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (2+1)
Gervinho Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 3 (2+1)
Alexis Pérez Colombia Colombia Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (2+1)
Fredrik Ulvestad Noruega Noruega Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Kerem Kesgin Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (2+1)
Veysel Sarı Turquía Turquía Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (2+1)
Awer Mabil Australia Australia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 3 (2+1)
Ferdi Kadıoğlu Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Serdar Aziz Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (2+1)
Yassine Benzia Argelia Argelia Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (2+1)
Joseph Attamah Ghana Ghana Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (2+1)
Babajide Akintola Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 3 (2+1)
Makana Baku Alemania Alemania Göztepe Göztepe 3 (2+1)
Gökdeniz Bayrakdar Turquía Turquía Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 3 (2+1)
Erik Sabo Eslovaquia Eslovaquia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Abdülkadir Parmak Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Kayserispor Kayserispor
3 (1+2)
Erhun Öztumer Turquía Turquía Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
3 (1+2)
Nazım Sangaré Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Hamza Mendyl Marruecos Marruecos Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 3 (1+2)
Aminu Umar Nigeria Nigeria Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 3 (1+2)
Ceyhun Gülselam Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 3 (1+2)
Jimmy Durmaz Suecia Suecia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (1+2)
Attila Szalai Hungría Hungría Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Ibrahim Akdağ Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 3 (1+2)
Rayane Aabid Francia Francia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
3 (1+2)
Miguel Crespo Portugal Portugal Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 3 (1+2)
Jure Balkovec Eslovenia Eslovenia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 3 (1+2)
Sadık Baş Turquía Turquía Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Aziz Behich Australia Australia Giresunspor Giresunspor 3 (0+3)
Uğur Çiftçi Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 3 (0+3)
Kâmil Çörekçi Turquía Turquía Hatayspor Hatayspor 3 (0+3)
Berkan Kutlu Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray 3 (0+3)
216. Marco Paixão Portugal Portugal Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (2+0)
Junior Caiçara Brasil Brasil İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (2+0)
Nicolai Jørgensen Dinamarca Dinamarca Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Leke James Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (2+0)
Umut Güneş Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (2+0)
Ahmet Engin Alemania Alemania Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (2+0)
Uğur Demirok Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Joe Champness Nueva Zelanda Nueva Zelanda Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (2+0)
Steven Caulker Inglaterra Inglaterra Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (2+0)
Samet Akaydin Turquía Turquía Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (2+0)
Dino Arslanagić Bélgica Bélgica Göztepe Göztepe 2 (2+0)
Buğra Çağıran Turquía Turquía Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2 (2+0)
Carlos Mané Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (2+0)
Serdar Saatçı Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Tayyip Sanuç Turquía Turquía Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Bertuğ Yıldırım Turquía Turquía Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (1+1)
Pizzi Portugal Portugal İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (1+1)
Oğulcan Ülgün Turquía Turquía Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 (1+1)
Kenan Özer Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
2 (1+1)
Recep Nıyaz Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Vitor Hugo Brasil Brasil Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Mohammad Naderi Irán Irán Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (1+1)
Cemali Sertel Turquía Turquía Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Khaly Thiam Senegal Senegal Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (1+1)
Montero España España Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Nemanja Milunović Serbia Serbia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Alexander Merkel Kazajistán Kazajistán Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (1+1)
Tarkan Serbest Turquía Turquía Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Ziya Erdal Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Can Bozdoğan Alemania Alemania Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Atiba Hutchinson Canadá Canadá Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (1+1)
Doğucan Haspolat Turquía Turquía Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Gönül Turquía Turquía Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (1+1)
Kristijan Bistrović Croacia Croacia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Fatih Aksoy Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Gökhan Inler Suiza Suiza Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (1+1)
Cristian Borja Colombia Colombia Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2 (1+1)
Burak Bekaroğlu Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 2 (1+1)
Bruno Peres Brasil Brasil Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (1+1)
Tolga Ciğerci Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (1+1)
Isaac Cofie Ghana Ghana Sivasspor Sivasspor 2 (1+1)
Flávio Brasil Brasil Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (0+2)
Stefano Denswil Países Bajos Países Bajos Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2 (0+2)
Jonas Svensson Noruega Noruega Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Ramazan Civelek Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Lionel Carole Francia Francia Kayserispor Kayserispor 2 (0+2)
Hasan Ali Kaldırım Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 2 (0+2)
Kaan Kanak Turquía Turquía Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 2 (0+2)
Kazımcan Karataş Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 2 (0+2)
Stelios Kitsiou Grecia Grecia Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 2 (0+2)
Ömer Bayram Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray 2 (0+2)
Sam Adekugbe Canadá Canadá Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Umut Meraş Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Burak Öksüz Turquía Turquía Hatayspor Hatayspor 2 (0+2)
Bryan Dabo Burkina Faso Burkina Faso Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
José Sosa Argentina Argentina Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 2 (0+2)
Miralem Pjanić Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 (0+2)
Tunay Torun Turquía Turquía Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK
Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK
2 (0+2)
Andrea Poli Italia Italia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 2 (0+2)
Lebogang Phiri Sudáfrica Sudáfrica Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 2 (0+2)
Zeki Yavru Turquía Turquía Giresunspor Giresunspor 2 (0+2)
277. Min-jae Kim Corea del Sur Corea del Sur Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
İbrahim Öztürk Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Amilton Brasil Brasil Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
Konyaspor Konyaspor
1 (1+0)
Samed Onur Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Caner Osmanpaşa Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Loret Sadiku Albania Albania Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Ronaldo Mendes Brasil Brasil Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Chidozie Awaziem Nigeria Nigeria Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Beykan Şimşek Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 1 (1+0)
Luka Stankovski Macedonia del Norte Macedonia del Norte Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (1+0)
Adnan Ugur Bélgica Bélgica Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (1+0)
Kevin Varga Hungría Hungría Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (1+0)
Domagoj Vida Croacia Croacia Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Ahmet Oğuz Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (1+0)
Victor Nelsson Dinamarca Dinamarca Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Dimitrios Kolovetsios Grecia Grecia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Simon Falette Guinea  Guinea Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Olivier Kemen Francia Francia Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Fedor Kudryashov Rusia Rusia Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Kubilay Kanatsızkuş Turquía Turquía Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (1+0)
Deniz Kadah Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Luiz Gustavo Brasil Brasil Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (1+0)
Deniz Hümmet Turquía Turquía Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (1+0)
Sherel Floranus Países Bajos Países Bajos Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Hayrullah Erkip Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Eric Björkander Suecia Suecia Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Onur Ergün Turquía Turquía Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (1+0)
Alexandru Epureanu Moldavia Moldavia İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (1+0)
Mamadou Diarra Senegal Senegal Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (1+0)
Christian Luyindama R.D. Congo R.D. Congo Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (1+0)
Admir Mehmedi Suiza Suiza Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (1+0)
Mert Çetin Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (1+0)
Erhan Çelenk Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (1+0)
Emirhan İlkhan Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (1+0)
Erencan Yardımcı Turquía Turquía Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (1+0)
Doğan Erdoğan Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Oğuzhan Özyakup Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Vegar Hedenstad Noruega Noruega Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Sebastian Holmén Suecia Suecia Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
Yannis Salibur Francia Francia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Ömer Şahiner Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Majid Hosseini Irán Irán Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Ponck Cabo Verde Cabo Verde Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir
1 (0+1)
Juanfran España España Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 1 (0+1)
Serge Aka Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
İbrahim Pehlivan Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Murat Paluli Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Hakan Özmert Turquía Turquía Antalyaspor Antalyaspor 1 (0+1)
Manolis Siopis Grecia Grecia Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
1 (0+1)
Kerem Kalafat Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Berat Özdemir Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Obinna Nwobodo Nigeria Nigeria Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Didier Ndong Gabón Gabón Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Ahmetcan Kaplan Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Aytaç Kara Turquía Turquía Galatasaray Galatasaray
Göztepe Göztepe
1 (0+1)
Eren Karadağ Turquía Turquía Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor 1 (0+1)
François Moubandje Suiza Suiza Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Bengali-Fodé Koita Guinea  Guinea Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Sinan Kurt Turquía Turquía Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Manuel Fernandes Portugal Portugal Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Davide Biraschi Italia Italia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Uroš Spajić Serbia Serbia Kasımpaşa SK Kasımpaşa SK 1 (0+1)
Eren Erdoğan Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Zeffane Francia Francia Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Omar Elabdellaoui Noruega Noruega Galatasaray Galatasaray 1 (0+1)
Kerim Alıcı Turquía Turquía Göztepe Göztepe 1 (0+1)
Aaron Appindangoyé Gabón Gabón Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Okechukwu Azubuike Nigeria Nigeria Sivasspor Sivasspor
Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor
1 (0+1)
Simon Deli Costa de Marfil Costa de Marfil Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Ertuğrul Ersoy Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Mirza Cihan Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Francis Ezeh Nigeria Nigeria Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1 (0+1)
Atabey Çiçek Turquía Turquía İstanbul Başakşehir İstanbul Başakşehir 1 (0+1)
Oğuz Ceylan Turquía Turquía Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK 1 (0+1)
Ervin Zukanović Bosnia y Herzegovina Bosnia y Herzegovina Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Mehdi Boudjemaa Francia Francia Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)
Yasir Subaşı Turquía Turquía Kayserispor Kayserispor 1 (0+1)
Zeki Yıldırım Turquía Turquía Altay Izmir Altay Izmir 1 (0+1)
Altay Bayındır Turquía Turquía Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 (0+1)
Kerim Frei Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Ali Vural Turquía Turquía Sivasspor Sivasspor 1 (0+1)
Necip Uysal Turquía Turquía Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 1 (0+1)
Erol Akdağ Turquía Turquía Giresunspor Giresunspor 1 (0+1)
Hüseyin Türkmen Turquía Turquía Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 1 (0+1)
Abdoulaye Touré Francia Francia Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Oussema Haddadi Túnez Túnez Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Efe Tatlı Turquía Turquía Fatih Karagümrük SK Fatih Karagümrük SK 1 (0+1)
Umut Taniş Turquía Turquía Yeni Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 1 (0+1)
Fatih Kuruçuk Turquía Turquía Hatayspor Hatayspor 1 (0+1)