# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 15 (12+3)
2. Matías Arezo Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 14 (11+3)
Ignacio Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 14 (11+3)
Federico Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 14 (9+5)
5. Maximiliano Silvera Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 10 (10+0)
6. Agustín Álvarez Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 9 (8+1)
Leandro Otormin Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 9 (7+2)
8. Diogo De Oliveira Brasil Brasil Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 8 (6+2)
9. Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 7 (5+2)
Hernán Figueredo Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 7 (2+5)
11. Gustavo Alles Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 6 (5+1)
Thiago Borbas Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 6 (5+1)
Marcelo Allende Chile Chile Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 6 (2+4)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 6 (2+4)
15. Tomás Andrade Argentina Argentina Sud América Sud América 5 (5+0)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (5+0)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 5 (4+1)
Luciano Boggio Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (3+2)
Bautista Cejas Argentina Argentina Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 5 (3+2)
Nicolás Dibble Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 5 (2+3)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 5 (2+3)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (1+4)
Giovanni González Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 5 (0+5)
24. Renzo López Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 (4+0)
Gustavo del Prete Argentina Argentina Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (4+0)
Sebastián Guerrero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (3+1)
Pablo Silva Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 4 (3+1)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 4 (3+1)
Lucas Morales Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 4 (3+1)
Pablo Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 4 (3+1)
Lucas Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (3+1)
Agustín Alfaro Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 4 (2+2)
Álvaro Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 4 (2+2)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 4 (2+2)
Franco Pizzichillo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (2+2)
Mathías Abero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 (1+3)
José Alberti Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 4 (1+3)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Sud América Sud América 4 (1+3)
Gonzalo Castro Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 4 (1+3)
40. Emiliano Villar Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 3 (3+0)
Nicolás Quagliata Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (3+0)
Marcos Camarda Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 3 (3+0)
Ángel Cayetano Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (3+0)
Luciano Nequecaur Argentina Argentina Fénix Fénix 3 (3+0)
Santiago Paiva Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (3+0)
Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 (2+1)
Maximiliano Pérez Argentina Argentina Cerrito Cerrito 3 (2+1)
Andrew Teuten Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (2+1)
Facundo Torres Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Leandro Onetto Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (2+1)
Alan Medina Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 3 (2+1)
Facundo Labandeira Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 3 (2+1)
Ignacio Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (2+1)
Matías Aguirregaray Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 3 (2+1)
Rodrigo Viega Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 3 (1+2)
Nahuel Roldán Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 3 (1+2)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 3 (1+2)
Hernán Rivero Argentina Argentina Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (1+2)
José Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Amaral Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (1+2)
Facundo Bone Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (1+2)
Cristian Cruz Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 3 (1+2)
Adrián Argachá Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (0+3)
Hamilton Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (0+3)
Joaquín Piquerez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (0+3)
66. Rodrigo Rivero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Mathias Riquero Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (2+0)
Facundo Tancredi Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (2+0)
Joaquín Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 2 (2+0)
Denis Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (2+0)
Juan Álvez Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (2+0)
Facundo Batista Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (2+0)
Facundo Bonifazi Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (2+0)
Thomas Chácon Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (2+0)
Emiliano García Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (2+0)
Enzo Larrosa Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Ariel Nahuelpán Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Mario Risso Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (2+0)
Gabriel Albín Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (1+1)
Camilo Cándido Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Hernán Toledo Argentina Argentina Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Leandro Suhr Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (1+1)
Leonai Souza Brasil Brasil Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (1+1)
Nicolás Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Ángel Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Franco Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 2 (1+1)
Mauro Brasil Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (1+1)
Gastón Martirena Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Andrés Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Adrián Leites Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Mauricio Loffreda Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (1+1)
Bruno Giménez Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 2 (1+1)
Santiago Etchebarne Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 2 (1+1)
Fabián Estoyanoff Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Kaique Brasil Brasil Fénix Fénix 2 (1+1)
Eduardo Darías Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Tomás Conechny Argentina Argentina Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Franco Catarozzi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Gary Kagelmacher Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Santiago Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (0+2)
Esteban González Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 2 (0+2)
Wiston Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (0+2)
César Araújo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (0+2)
Juan Ortiz Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (0+2)
Franco Romero Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (0+2)
Gabriel Acevedo Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (0+2)
108. Luciano Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Alan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Andrés Schetino Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Facundo Silva Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (1+0)
Jesús Trindade Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Andrés Rodales Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Ríos Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Vázquez Argentina Argentina Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Vega Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Diego Riolfo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (1+0)
Federico Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Axel Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Horacio Salaberry Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Jonathan Barboza Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Nahuel Acosta Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Briant D'Altoe Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Martín Marta Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Agustín Heredia Argentina Argentina Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Walter Gargano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Freitas Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Robert Flores Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (1+0)
Matías Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (1+0)
Francisco Martirena Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Lucas Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Juan Mascia Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Fabricio Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Agustin Peña Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Guzmán Corujo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Guillermo May Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Marcos Montiel Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Gabriel Chocobar Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Agustín Cayetano Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (1+0)
Agustín Nadruz Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Gonzalo Camargo Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Mariano Bogliacino Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Emanuel Beltrán Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Bruno Barja Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (1+0)
Mateo Barcia Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Juninho Rocha Brasil Brasil Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Di Giano Argentina Argentina Villa Española Villa Española 1 (1+0)
Emilio Zeballos Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Bruno Veglio Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Sebastián González Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (0+1)
Gustavo Machado Argentina Argentina Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Santiago López Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (0+1)
Paulo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (0+1)
Mathías Laborda Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Andrada Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
William Klingender Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Diego Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Mathías Goyeni Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Joaquín Gottesman Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Nicolás González Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Lucas Morales Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Damián González Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Pablo García Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Tiago Galletto Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Robinson Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Martín Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Martín Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)
Mauro Estol Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Matías Cóccaro Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Maximiliano Cantera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Máximo Alonso Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Luis Morales Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (0+1)
Jim Varela Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Guillermo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (0+1)
Elías Umeres Argentina Argentina Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Cristhian Tizón Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (0+1)
Facundo Tealde Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (0+1)
Cristian Souza Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Alex Silva Quiroga Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Santiago Scotto Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Flavio Scarone Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Yonathan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Nápoli Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Santiago Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (0+1)
Mathías Pintos Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Gonzalo Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Gastón Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Darío Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (0+1)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Albarracín Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Neves Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Toledo Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)