# Jugador País Equipo Puntos
1. Salomón Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 11 (10+1)
Maximiliano Silvera Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 11 (10+1)
3. Lucas Di Yorio Argentina Argentina Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 10 (9+1)
Leandro Otormin Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 10 (6+4)
5. Lucas Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 9 (6+3)
Leandro Fernández Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 9 (5+4)
7. Sebastián Guerrero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 8 (7+1)
Facundo Labandeira Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 8 (6+2)
Matías Arezo Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 8 (5+3)
Ignacio Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 8 (3+5)
Facundo Torres Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 8 (3+5)
12. Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 7 (6+1)
Hernán Rivero Argentina Argentina Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 7 (6+1)
Maureen Franco Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 7 (5+2)
Nicolás Dibble Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 7 (3+4)
Agustín Canobbio Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 7 (3+4)
17. Agustín Álvarez Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 6 (5+1)
Federico Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 6 (5+1)
Leonardo Pais Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 6 (3+3)
Thiago Borbas Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 6 (2+4)
21. Gastón Colmán Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 5 (5+0)
Renzo López Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 5 (4+1)
Mauro Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 5 (4+1)
Federico Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 5 (3+2)
Gonzalo Castro Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 5 (2+3)
Juan Ortiz Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 5 (1+4)
Nicolás Quagliata Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 5 (1+4)
José Alberti Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 5 (1+4)
Franco Pizzichillo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 5 (0+5)
30. Jorge Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 4 (4+0)
Lucas Viatri Argentina Argentina Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 4 (4+0)
Emilio Zeballos Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 4 (3+1)
Pablo Ceppelini Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 4 (3+1)
Andrew Teuten Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (3+1)
Jonathan Urretaviscaya Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 4 (3+1)
Tomás Andrade Argentina Argentina Sud América Sud América 4 (3+1)
Rubén Bentancourt Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 4 (3+1)
Sebastián Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 4 (3+1)
Bruno Veglio Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 4 (2+2)
Pablo Mouche Argentina Argentina Sud América Sud América 4 (2+2)
Jesús Trindade Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 4 (2+2)
José Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (2+2)
Yonathan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 4 (2+2)
Darío Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (2+2)
Hernán Figueredo Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 4 (2+2)
Marcelo Allende Chile Chile Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4 (1+3)
Gabriel Albín Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 4 (0+4)
48. Pablo Silva Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 3 (3+0)
Santiago Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (3+0)
Pablo Caballero Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 3 (3+0)
Gonzalo Bergessio Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 3 (3+0)
Rodrigo Amaral Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (3+0)
Leandro Suhr Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 3 (2+1)
Matías Zunino Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Denis Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 3 (2+1)
Leandro Onetto Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (2+1)
Adrián Leites Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Ignacio Laquintana Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 3 (2+1)
Gustavo Viera Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (2+1)
Nicolás González Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 3 (2+1)
Tiago Galletto Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Alex Silva Quiroga Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 3 (2+1)
Alfonso Trezza Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Santiago López Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 3 (2+1)
Ángel Cayetano Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (2+1)
Luciano Boggio Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 3 (2+1)
Diego Casas Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 3 (2+1)
Juan Aguirre Colombia Colombia Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (2+1)
Christian Almeida Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 3 (2+1)
Eduardo Darías Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 3 (1+2)
Rodrigo Muniz Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 3 (1+2)
Luciano Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 3 (1+2)
Gonzalo Vega Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 3 (1+2)
Emiliano Villar Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 3 (1+2)
Hernán Petryk Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 3 (0+3)
Leandro Lozano Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 3 (0+3)
Alan Medina Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 3 (0+3)
Hamilton Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 3 (0+3)
79. Cristian Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (2+0)
Gastón Martirena Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (2+0)
Alan Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Santiago Ramírez Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (2+0)
Gastón Álvarez Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (2+0)
Yvo Calleros Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (2+0)
Ariel Nahuelpán Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 2 (2+0)
Augusto Max Argentina Argentina Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (2+0)
José Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 2 (2+0)
Emiliano García Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 2 (2+0)
Diego Hernández Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (2+0)
Martín Bueno Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (1+1)
Diego Riolfo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (1+1)
Mauro Estol Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (1+1)
Álex Santeyano Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 2 (1+1)
Mathías Abero Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (1+1)
Bautista Cejas Argentina Argentina Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Facundo Tealde Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Cristhian Tizón Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (1+1)
Camilo Cándido Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Agustín Dávila Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Guillermo Cotugno Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Federico Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 2 (1+1)
Maximiliano Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (1+1)
Martín Fernández Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Gonzalo Camargo Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 2 (1+1)
Sergio Blanco Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 2 (1+1)
William Machado Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 2 (1+1)
Álvaro Brun Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 2 (1+1)
Armando Méndez Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (1+1)
Enzo Larrosa Uruguay Uruguay Boston River Boston River 2 (1+1)
Pablo García Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 2 (1+1)
Walter Gargano Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 2 (0+2)
Santiago Martínez Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (0+2)
Martín Ferreira Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 2 (0+2)
Brian Ocampo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Cristian Cruz Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (0+2)
Felipe Carballo Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 2 (0+2)
Alejandro Villoldo Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 2 (0+2)
118. Joaquin Varela Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Haibrany Ruíz Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Luciano Olaizola Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Flavio Scarone Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (1+0)
Santiago Viera Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (1+0)
Luis Morales Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (1+0)
Nicolás Ramos Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (1+0)
Carlos Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (1+0)
Marcos Montiel Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Bryan Bentaberry Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Rodrigo Mieres Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Juan Mascia Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (1+0)
Martín Marta Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (1+0)
Paulo Lima Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (1+0)
Facundo Godoy Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (1+0)
Esteban Da Silva Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (1+0)
Franco Catarozzi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Cantera Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Matías Cabrera Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Mauro Brasil Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (1+0)
Mauricio Affonso Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (1+0)
Diego Arismendi Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo City Torque Montevideo City Torque 1 (1+0)
Ignacio Avilés Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (1+0)
Mario Risso Uruguay Uruguay Nacional Nacional 1 (1+0)
Tabaré Viudez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (1+0)
Maximiliano Viera Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Facundo Bone Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Richard Núñez Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Lucas Morales Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Agustín Álvarez Wallace Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
César Araújo Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Emanuel Beltrán Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Mariano Bogliacino Uruguay Uruguay Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (0+1)
Damián González Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Agustín Alfaro Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Bruno Giménez Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Gaitán Argentina Argentina Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Robert Flores Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (0+1)
Edgar Elizalde Uruguay Uruguay Peñarol Peñarol 1 (0+1)
Fabricio Díaz Uruguay Uruguay Liverpool Liverpool 1 (0+1)
Andrés D'Alessandro Argentina Argentina Nacional Nacional 1 (0+1)
Tomás Conechny Argentina Argentina Deportivo Maldonado Deportivo Maldonado 1 (0+1)
Pablo Olivera Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (0+1)
Juan Panzariello Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (0+1)
Leonai Souza Brasil Brasil Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Ángel Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Ignacio Sosa Uruguay Uruguay Fénix Fénix 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Roldán Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Gabriel Acevedo Uruguay Uruguay Villa Española Villa Española 1 (0+1)
Nicolás Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Facundo Rodríguez Uruguay Uruguay Cerro Largo Cerro Largo 1 (0+1)
Nahuel Acosta Uruguay Uruguay Sud América Sud América 1 (0+1)
Andrés Rodales Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Facundo Peraza Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Ezequias Redín Uruguay Uruguay Plaza Colonia Plaza Colonia 1 (0+1)
Jonathan Ramis Uruguay Uruguay Progreso Progreso 1 (0+1)
Juan Plada Uruguay Uruguay River Plate River Plate 1 (0+1)
Gerónimo Plada Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Julián Perujo Uruguay Uruguay Cerrito Cerrito 1 (0+1)
Franco Pérez Uruguay Uruguay Rentistas Rentistas 1 (0+1)
Guzmán Pereira Uruguay Uruguay Montevideo Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 1 (0+1)
Pedro Silva Torrejón Argentina Argentina Boston River Boston River 1 (0+1)