Primera ronda
19.02.2020 20:00 Real San Andrés - Cortuluá 1:1 (0:0)
21:30 Valledupar FC Real - Deportes Quindío 0:2 (0:1)
20.02.2020 00:00 Boca Juniors de Cali - Leones FC 0:0 (0:0)
02:05 Unión Magdalena - Bogotá FC 3:0 (1:0)
21:30 Orsomarso SC - Fortaleza FC 1:2 (1:1)
21:30 Barranquilla FC - Tigres FC 0:1 (0:1)
21.02.2020 00:00 Atlético Huila - Llaneros FC 0:2 (0:1)
02:05 Atlético FC - Real Cartagena 1:2 (1:1)
04.03.2020 21:15 Llaneros FC - Atlético Huila 0:4 (0:1)
21:30 Leones FC - Boca Juniors de Cali 3:1 (1:1, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
05.03.2020 01:00 Real Cartagena - Atlético FC 1:1 (0:1)
01:40 Bogotá FC - Unión Magdalena 3:1 (2:0)
20:00 Fortaleza FC - Orsomarso SC 4:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1) pn.
21:15 Cortuluá - Real San Andrés 1:4 (0:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
21:30 Tigres FC - Barranquilla FC 2:1 (1:0)
23:30 Deportes Quindío - Valledupar FC Real 2:0 (2:0)
Segunda ronda
24.09.2020 01:00 Real Cartagena - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
03:05 Leones FC - Unión Magdalena 1:1 (1:0)
22:15 Atlético Huila - Real San Andrés 1:1 (0:1)
25.09.2020 02:40 Fortaleza FC - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
01.10.2020 01:00 Tigres FC - Real Cartagena 1:1 (1:0, 5:3) pn.
22:15 Real San Andrés - Atlético Huila 2:0 (2:0)
02.10.2020 00:30 Deportes Quindío - Fortaleza FC 1:0 (0:0)
02:45 Unión Magdalena - Leones FC 1:3 (0:2)
Tercera ronda
21.10.2020 22:00 Deportivo Pereira - Tigres FC 1:0 (0:0)
22:00 Jaguares de Córdoba - Deportes Quindío 0:1 (0:0)
22.10.2020 01:00 La Equidad - Cúcuta Deportivo 1:2 (0:1)
03:00 Boyacá Chicó - Real San Andrés 1:1 (0:1)
03:00 Envigado FC - Once Caldas 3:0 (1:0)
23.10.2020 01:00 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Leones FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Atlético Bucaramanga - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (1:0)
03:00 Patriotas FC - Santa Fe 1:3 (0:2)
29.10.2020 01:00 Deportes Quindío - Jaguares de Córdoba 4:3 (0:0, 0:1) pn.
01:40 Once Caldas - Envigado FC 2:0 (2:0)
20:00 Tigres FC - Deportivo Pereira 1:1 (0:0)
21:00 Real San Andrés - Boyacá Chicó 2:1 (1:1)
21:00 Leones FC - Rionegro Águilas Doradas 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 Santa Fe - Patriotas FC 1:2 (1:0)
23:45 Cúcuta Deportivo - La Equidad 3:2 (2:0)
30.10.2020 02:10 Alianza Petrolera - Atlético Bucaramanga 4:0 (2:0)
Octavos de final
18.11.2020 21:00 Deportes Quindío - Deportivo Cali 5:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:1) pn.
21:30 Envigado FC - Atlético Junior 3:4 (2:1, 3:3, 3:3) pn.
23:45 Rionegro Águilas Doradas - Atlético Nacional 4:5 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
19.11.2020 02:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 3:4 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0) pn.
21:00 Deportivo Pereira - Independiente Medellín 0:2 (0:0)
21:00 Cúcuta Deportivo - Deportes Tolima 0:3
20.11.2020 01:40 Alianza Petrolera - Millonarios 4:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:2) pn.
25.11.2020 21:00 Real San Andrés - Deportivo Pasto 2:4 (1:0, 1:1) pn.
Cuartos de final
13.01.2021 23:30 Deportes Quindío - Alianza Petrolera 2:0 (1:0)
14.01.2021 02:00 Independiente Medellín - Atlético Junior 2:1 (0:1)
23:30 Deportivo Pasto - América de Cali 3:1 (1:1, 1:1) pn.
15.01.2021 Deportes Tolima - Atlético Nacional apla.