1. Jornada
03.03.2023 18:00 FC Flora - Harju JK -:-
04.03.2023 13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
05.03.2023 13:30 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
15:00 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
2. Jornada
07.03.2023 17:00 FC Kuressaare - Harju JK -:-
19:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
08.03.2023 17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-
17:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
3. Jornada
11.03.2023 13:30 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:00 Harju JK - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
12.03.2023 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
16:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
4. Jornada
18.03.2023 13:30 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
19.03.2023 13:30 Harju JK - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
5. Jornada
01.04.2023 13:30 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Harju JK -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
02.04.2023 13:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
6. Jornada
08.04.2023 13:30 Harju JK - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:00 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
09.04.2023 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
7. Jornada
15.04.2023 13:30 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - Harju JK -:-
16.04.2023 13:30 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
8. Jornada
22.04.2023 13:30 Harju JK - JK Tammeka -:-
16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:30 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
23.04.2023 13:30 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
9. Jornada
25.04.2023 17:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
26.04.2023 17:00 Harju JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
17:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
10. Jornada
29.04.2023 16:00 JK Narva Trans - Harju JK -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
30.04.2023 13:30 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
11. Jornada
05.05.2023 18:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
06.05.2023 16:00 Harju JK - FCI Levadia -:-
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
07.05.2023 13:30 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
12. Jornada
12.05.2023 18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Harju JK -:-
13.05.2023 16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
14.05.2023 13:30 FC Kuressaare - FC Flora -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - FCI Levadia -:-
13. Jornada
19.05.2023 18:00 Harju JK - FC Flora -:-
20.05.2023 16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
21.05.2023 13:30 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
14. Jornada
23.05.2023 17:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
19:00 Harju JK - FC Kuressaare -:-
24.05.2023 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
15. Jornada
27.05.2023 16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
28.05.2023 13:30 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Harju JK -:-
18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
16. Jornada
06.06.2023 17:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
19:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
07.06.2023 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
17:00 JK Tammeka - Harju JK -:-
18:00 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17. Jornada
10.06.2023 16:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
11.06.2023 13:30 Harju JK - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
18. Jornada
27.06.2023 17:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
19:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
28.06.2023 17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Harju JK -:-
18:00 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
19. Jornada
30.06.2023 19:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
01.07.2023 16:00 Harju JK - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
02.07.2023 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:00 FC Flora - JK Tammeka -:-
20. Jornada
07.07.2023 18:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Flora -:-
08.07.2023 16:00 JK Narva Trans - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Kuressaare -:-
09.07.2023 16:00 Harju JK - JK Tammeka -:-
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
21. Jornada
21.07.2023 18:00 FC Flora - JK Narva Trans -:-
22.07.2023 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Harju JK -:-
23.07.2023 16:00 FC Kuressaare - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 JK Tammeka - FCI Levadia -:-
22. Jornada
04.08.2023 18:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
05.08.2023 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Tammeka -:-
06.08.2023 16:00 Harju JK - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FCI Levadia -:-
23. Jornada
11.08.2023 18:00 FC Flora - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
12.08.2023 16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - Harju JK -:-
13.08.2023 16:00 JK Tammeka - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 JK Narva Trans - FC Kuressaare -:-
24. Jornada
18.08.2023 18:00 Harju JK - JK Narva Trans -:-
19.08.2023 16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:00 FC Kuressaare - FCI Levadia -:-
20.08.2023 14:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Tammeka -:-
17:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - FC Flora -:-
25. Jornada
25.08.2023 18:00 FC Flora - Harju JK -:-
26.08.2023 16:00 JK Tammeka - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
18:00 FCI Levadia - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
27.08.2023 16:00 JK Narva Trans - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Kuressaare -:-
26. Jornada
01.09.2023 17:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
02.09.2023 16:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 Harju JK - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
03.09.2023 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 FC Flora - FCI Levadia -:-
27. Jornada
15.09.2023 18:00 JK Tammeka - JK Narva Trans -:-
16.09.2023 16:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Harju JK -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
17.09.2023 13:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FC Flora -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Kuressaare -:-
28. Jornada
22.09.2023 18:00 JK Narva Trans - Harju JK -:-
23.09.2023 16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - FC Kuressaare -:-
24.09.2023 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 FC Flora - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
29. Jornada
29.09.2023 18:00 Harju JK - FCI Levadia -:-
30.09.2023 15:45 JK Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Narva Trans -:-
01.10.2023 13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Flora -:-
30. Jornada
07.10.2023 13:30 JK Tammeka - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:00 FCI Levadia - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:30 Harju JK - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
08.10.2023 13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - FC Flora -:-
31. Jornada
21.10.2023 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - FCI Levadia -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Tammeka -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
22.10.2023 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - Harju JK -:-
16:00 FC Flora - FC Kuressaare -:-
32. Jornada
28.10.2023 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
16:00 JK Narva Trans - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - JK Tammeka -:-
29.10.2023 13:30 Paide Linnameeskond - FC Kuressaare -:-
16:00 Harju JK - FC Flora -:-
33. Jornada
04.11.2023 13:30 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans -:-
16:00 Pärnu JK Vaprus - Harju JK -:-
18:30 JK Nõmme Kalju - FCI Levadia -:-
05.11.2023 13:30 FC Flora - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
16:00 JK Tammeka - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
34. Jornada
11.11.2023 13:30 Harju JK - JK Tallinna Kalev -:-
16:00 JK Tammeka - FC Kuressaare -:-
18:30 FCI Levadia - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
12.11.2023 13:30 JK Narva Trans - FC Flora -:-
16:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - Paide Linnameeskond -:-
35. Jornada
25.11.2023 13:30 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Narva Trans -:-
18:30 Pärnu JK Vaprus - JK Tammeka -:-
26.11.2023 13:30 FCI Levadia - FC Flora -:-
16:00 FC Kuressaare - Harju JK -:-
36. Jornada
02.12.2023 13:00 FC Kuressaare - Pärnu JK Vaprus -:-
13:00 FC Flora - JK Nõmme Kalju -:-
13:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - JK Narva Trans -:-
13:00 JK Tammeka - Harju JK -:-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia -:-