1. Jornada
20.07.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Club Tijuana 1:3 (1:1)
04:45 Atlas Guadalajara - FC Juárez 1:0 (0:0)
21.07.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Pumas UNAM 0:2 (0:0)
00:00 CF Pachuca - Club León 1:3 (0:2)
02:05 CF América - CF Monterrey 4:2 (2:2)
04:00 UANL Tigres - Monarcas Morelia 4:2 (3:0)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
22.07.2019 01:45 Santos Laguna - Deportivo Guadalajara 3:0 (1:0)
2. Jornada
27.07.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Atlas Guadalajara 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Veracruz - CF Pachuca 3:3 (2:1)
28.07.2019 02:00 Club León - CF América 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Gallos Blancos 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club Necaxa 2:0 (1:0)
29.07.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
01:45 Santos Laguna - FC Juárez 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 2:0 (1:0)
3. Jornada
03.08.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 1:2 (0:1)
04.08.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Cruz Azul 3:0 (1:0)
02:00 CF América - Club Tijuana 3:1 (0:0)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Monarcas Morelia 1:2 (0:1)
04:05 Club Necaxa - Veracruz 7:0 (1:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Club León 3:2 (1:2)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - UANL Tigres 0:1 (0:0)
05.08.2019 02:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
4. Jornada
10.08.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - CF Monterrey 0:1 (0:0)
04:00 Veracruz - Atlas Guadalajara 1:2 (1:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Pumas UNAM 1:0 (1:0)
11.08.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Pachuca 2:1 (0:1)
00:00 Cruz Azul - FC Juárez 2:0 (0:0)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club Necaxa 3:1 (3:1)
04:05 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis 3:0 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF América 0:1 (0:0)
12.08.2019 01:45 Santos Laguna - Puebla FC 4:1 (2:1)
5. Jornada
17.08.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - CF Pachuca 0:4 (0:2)
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Cruz Azul 1:3 (0:2)
18.08.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
02:00 Club León - Deportivo Guadalajara 4:3 (2:1)
04:05 CF América - Monarcas Morelia 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (1:0)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Veracruz 2:0 (0:0)
19.08.2019 00:00 Club Necaxa - Santos Laguna 3:0 (0:0)
02:00 FC Juárez - Gallos Blancos 0:2 (0:0)
6. Jornada
24.08.2019 02:00 Veracruz - Atlético San Luis 1:2 (1:1)
04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
04:00 Santos Laguna - CF Monterrey 2:1 (2:0)
25.08.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Club León 0:4 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Atlas Guadalajara 3:1 (2:0)
02:00 Cruz Azul - Puebla FC 1:1 (0:0)
04:05 UANL Tigres - CF América 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Club Tijuana 2:0 (1:0)
26.08.2019 00:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Necaxa 1:2 (0:2)
7. Jornada
28.08.2019 02:00 Veracruz - Gallos Blancos 0:5 (0:3)
02:00 Atlético San Luis - Monarcas Morelia 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 Atlas Guadalajara - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:0)
04:00 CF América - CF Pachuca 1:1 (0:0)
29.08.2019 02:00 Club León - Santos Laguna 2:2 (1:1)
04:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Toluca 1:1 (1:1)
04:06 Club Tijuana - Cruz Azul 3:2 (1:2)
30.08.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - FC Juárez 2:1 (0:1)
04:00 CF Monterrey - Pumas UNAM 2:0 (1:0)
8. Jornada
31.08.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Veracruz 1:0 (0:0)
04:10 Atlas Guadalajara - CF América 3:0 (1:0)
01.09.2019 00:00 Club Necaxa - Club Tijuana 3:2 (1:2)
02:00 UANL Tigres - Club León 1:1 (0:1)
02:00 CF Pachuca - Atlético San Luis 0:2 (0:0)
04:05 Cruz Azul - Deportivo Guadalajara 1:1 (1:1)
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Deportivo Toluca 2:1 (0:0)
02.09.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Puebla FC 1:1 (1:0)
02:00 FC Juárez - CF Monterrey 1:0 (1:0)
9. Jornada
14.09.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Atlético San Luis 1:3 (1:2)
04:00 Veracruz - Cruz Azul 0:0 (0:0)
04:06 Club Tijuana - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
15.09.2019 00:00 CF Monterrey - Club Necaxa 0:2 (0:1)
02:00 Club León - FC Juárez 3:1 (0:1)
02:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Atlas Guadalajara 1:0 (0:0)
04:06 CF América - Pumas UNAM 1:1 (0:0)
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Monarcas Morelia 0:2 (0:0)
16.09.2019 01:45 Santos Laguna - CF Pachuca 2:2 (1:2)
10. Jornada
21.09.2019 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca -:-
22.09.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Santos Laguna -:-
00:00 Club Necaxa - Club León -:-
00:00 CF Monterrey - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - Club Tijuana -:-
04:00 CF América - Gallos Blancos -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Cruz Azul -:-
23.09.2019 02:00 FC Juárez - Veracruz -:-
11. Jornada
25.09.2019 02:00 Gallos Blancos - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - Puebla FC -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - CF Pachuca -:-
04:00 Club León - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
26.09.2019 02:00 Santos Laguna - Veracruz -:-
03:00 FC Juárez - CF América -:-
04:00 Club Tijuana - Monarcas Morelia -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - CF Monterrey -:-
27.09.2019 03:00 Deportivo Toluca - Atlético San Luis -:-
12. Jornada
28.09.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Club León -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
29.09.2019 00:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul -:-
02:00 Club Necaxa - FC Juárez -:-
02:06 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres -:-
04:05 CF América - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna -:-
30.09.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Tijuana -:-
02:00 Veracruz - Deportivo Toluca -:-
13. Jornada
05.10.2019 04:00 Monarcas Morelia - Club Necaxa -:-
04:06 Club Tijuana - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
06.10.2019 00:00 Club León - Veracruz -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - CF América -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - Santos Laguna -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Pumas UNAM -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Puebla FC -:-
07.10.2019 02:00 FC Juárez - Atlético San Luis -:-
03:00 Gallos Blancos - CF Monterrey -:-
14. Jornada
19.10.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 Veracruz - UANL Tigres -:-
04:00 Santos Laguna - Club Tijuana -:-
20.10.2019 00:00 Cruz Azul - Monarcas Morelia -:-
02:00 CF Pachuca - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF América -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - Club León -:-
21.10.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Gallos Blancos -:-
01:50 CF Monterrey - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
15. Jornada
26.10.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - Veracruz -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Club Necaxa -:-
27.10.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Pumas UNAM -:-
02:00 CF América - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Club León - Atlético San Luis -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - Cruz Azul -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - CF Pachuca -:-
28.10.2019 01:00 FC Juárez - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
16. Jornada
30.10.2019 02:00 Santos Laguna - Gallos Blancos -:-
02:00 Veracruz - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Atlético San Luis - CF América -:-
04:00 Pumas UNAM - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
31.10.2019 02:00 CF Pachuca - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Club Tijuana -:-
04:00 UANL Tigres - Deportivo Toluca -:-
01.11.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - FC Juárez -:-
04:00 Cruz Azul - Club León -:-
17. Jornada
02.11.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Atlético San Luis -:-
03.11.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - UANL Tigres -:-
02:00 CF América - Santos Laguna -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Veracruz -:-
04:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Deportivo Guadalajara -:-
04.11.2019 01:00 FC Juárez - Club Tijuana -:-
03:00 Club León - Monarcas Morelia -:-
18. Jornada
09.11.2019 02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey -:-
04:00 Veracruz - CF América -:-
10.11.2019 00:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos -:-
04:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca -:-
19:00 Pumas UNAM - FC Juárez -:-
11.11.2019 01:50 Santos Laguna - Cruz Azul -:-
19. Jornada
23.11.2019 02:00 Puebla FC - Club Necaxa -:-
02:00 Club Tijuana - Club León -:-
24.11.2019 00:00 Gallos Blancos - Monarcas Morelia -:-
02:00 Cruz Azul - Atlético San Luis -:-
02:00 CF Monterrey - Atlas Guadalajara -:-
04:00 CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM -:-
04:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Veracruz -:-
19:00 Deportivo Toluca - Santos Laguna -:-
25.11.2019 01:00 FC Juárez - UANL Tigres -:-