. .
FIFA > Amistosos Internacionales 2019 > Noviembre FIFA >    Amistosos Internacionales 2019 > Noviembre
13:00 Uzbekistán - Kirguistán 3:1 (1:1)
13:45 Malasia - Tayikistán 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Namibia - Zambia 0:2 (0:1)
FIFA > Femenino Clas. Ol. África 2020 > Semifinales FIFA >   Femenino Clas. Ol. África 2020 > Semifinales
16:30 Costa de Marfil - Camerún 0:0 (0:0)
FIFA > Femenino Amistosos 2019 > Noviembre FIFA >   Femenino Amistosos 2019 > Noviembre
05:00 Australia - Chile 2:1 (1:0)
15:10 Argentina - Colombia 1:0 (1:0)
18:30 Inglaterra - Alemania 1:2 (1:1)
UEFA > Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2019-2021 > Grupo G UEFA >   Femenino Clasificación Eurocopa 2019-2021 > Grupo G
21:00 Francia - Serbia 6:0 (3:0)
CONMEBOL > Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Final CONMEBOL >    Copa Sudamericana 2019 > Final
21:30 Colón de Santa Fe - Independiente del Valle 1:3 (0:2)
CAF > Sub 23 Africa Cup 2019 > Grupo B CAF >   Sub 23 Africa Cup 2019 > Grupo B
16:00 Nigeria - Costa de Marfil 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 Sudáfrica - Zambia 0:0 (0:0)
AFC > AFC Champions League 2019 > Final AFC >    AFC Champions League 2019 > Final
17:30 Al Hilal - Urawa Red Diamonds 1:0 (0:0)
AFC > Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2019 Thailand > Tercer puesto AFC >   Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2019 Thailand > Tercer puesto
10:00 Corea del Sur - Australia 9:1 (4:0)
AFC > Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2019 Thailand > Final AFC >   Sub 19 Mujeres Championship 2019 Thailand > Final
14:00 Corea del Norte - Japón 1:2 (0:0)
Albania > Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020  Albania >   Kategoria Superiore 2019/2020 >
13:30 Luftëtari Gjirokastër - KF Teuta Durrës 0:0 (0:0)
13:30 KF Bylis Ballsh - KF Skënderbeu 2:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
15:30 Hertha - RB Leipzig 2:4 (1:2)
15:30 Mainz - 1. FC Union Berlin 2:3 (0:2)
15:30 Schalke - Fortuna Düsseldorf 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 SC Paderborn 07 - Augsburgo 0:1 (0:1)
18:30 Bayern Múnich - Borussia Dortmund 4:0 (1:0)
Alemania > 2. Bundesliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   2. Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburgo 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 SV Sandhausen - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (1:1)
13:00 VfL Osnabrück - Stuttgart 1:0 (1:0)
Alemania > 3. Liga 2019/2020  Alemania >   3. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 KFC Uerdingen 05 - 1. FC Kaiserslautern 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 Ingolstadt - FSV Zwickau 4:2 (3:2)
14:00 SG Sonnenhof Großaspach - Waldhof Mannheim 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 SpVgg Unterhaching - SV Meppen 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Hallescher FC - TSV 1860 München 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Hansa Rostock - MSV Duisburg 1:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nord 2019/2020 >
13:00 Wolfsburgo II - Weiche Flensburg 08 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Heider SV - Hamburgo II 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 SSV Jeddeloh II - VfB Lübeck 3:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga Nordost 2019/2020 >
13:30 Union Fürstenwalde - Energie Cottbus 3:3 (1:2)
13:30 Bischofswerdaer FV - VfB Auerbach 2:1 (1:0)
13:30 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha II 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig - ZFC Meuselwitz 0:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Regionalliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga West 2019/2020 >
14:00 SG Wattenscheid 09 - SV Lippstadt 08 no jug.
14:00 SV Rödinghausen - Bonner SC 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 Colonia - Schalke II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Homberg - SC Verl 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 TuS Haltern - Fortuna Köln 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - SV Bergisch Gladbach 09 3:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020  Alemania >   Regionalliga Südwest 2019/2020 >
14:00 SSV Ulm 1846 - Bahlinger SC 5:0 (3:0)
14:00 FC Gießen - Kickers Offenbach 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Bayern Alzenau - SV 07 Elversberg 1:2 (0:1)
Alemania > Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021  Alemania >   Regionalliga Bayern 2019-2021 >
14:00 FC Memmingen - 1. FC Nürnberg II 1:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Heimstetten - TSV Aubstadt 3:1 (2:1)
14:00 SV Schalding-Heining - VfB Eichstätt 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Türkgücü München anu.
14:00 VfR Garching - SpVgg Bayreuth 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - Augsburgo II 0:4 (0:3)
14:00 TSV 1896 Rain am Lech - Wacker Burghausen 4:2 (0:1)
14:00 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021  Alemania >   Bayernliga Nord 2019-2021 >
14:00 TSV Karlburg - SV Seligenporten 0:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Abtswind - SpVgg Ansbach 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 DJK Vilzing - ATSV Erlangen 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Großbardorf - DJK Gebenbach 4:0 (2:0)
Alemania > Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021  Alemania >   Bayernliga Süd 2019-2021 >
14:00 FC Deisenhofen - Jahn Regensburg II 2:0 (2:0)
14:00 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing - TSV Nördlingen 3:2 (0:1)
14:00 TSV Kottern-St. Mang - FC Ismaning 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 SV Pullach - TSV Wasserburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 TSV Schwaben Augsburg - SV Kirchanschöring 2:2 (2:2)
14:00 TSV 1865 Dachau - FC Pipinsried 1:4 (0:1)
Alemania > Bremenliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Bremenliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 BTS Neustadt - Habenhauser FV 0:0 (0:0)
13:00 Bremer SV - Werder Bremen III 6:1 (3:1)
14:00 LTS Bremerhaven - Union 60 Bremen 1:3 (1:2)
14:30 Blumenthaler SV - Brinkumer SV 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 SG Aumund-Vegesack - SV Hemelingen 1:2 (0:2)
Alemania > Hessenliga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Hessenliga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf - FC Hanau 93 3:1 (1:0)
14:30 SC Waldgirmes - FV Bad Vilbel 1:2 (0:0)
14:30 Türk Gücü Friedberg - Hessen Dreieich 4:3 (1:1)
14:30 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar - KSV Baunatal 2:1 (2:0)
14:30 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz - FSV Fernwald 3:2 (0:1)
16:00 SV 1910 Neuhof - Hessen Kassel 1:4 (0:1)
Alemania > Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Niedersachsen 2019/2020 >
14:00 HSC/BW Tündern - TuS Bersenbrück 1:5 (0:1)
14:00 MTV Gifhorn - Atlas Delmenhorst 1:3 (1:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2019/2020 >
14:00 Göppinger SV - Freiburger FC 0:2 (0:0)
14:00 SGV Freiberg - 1. FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen - SSV Reutlingen 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 Stuttgarter Kickers - Stuttgart II 3:0 (0:0)
14:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - SV Linx 2:3 (0:2)
14:00 FSV 08 Bissingen - FV Ravensburg 0:4 (0:2)
Alemania > Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Hamburg 2019/2020 >
13:00 Meiendorfer SV - Hamburgo III 0:1 (0:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV-Nord 2019/2020 >
14:00 SC Staaken - Brandenburger SC Süd 2:1 (2:0)
Alemania > Oberliga NOFV Sur 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga NOFV Sur 2019/2020 >
13:30 VfB 1921 Krieschow - FC Einheit Rudolstadt 2:2 (1:1)
13:30 VfL Halle 96 - FC Grimma 2:3 (2:1)
13:30 VFC Plauen - Askania Bernburg 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 1. FC Merseburg - Inter Leipzig 0:4 (0:3)
13:30 VfL 05 Hohenstein-Ernstthal - FC Oberlausitz anu.
Alemania > Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020  Alemania >   Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar 2019/2020 >
14:00 TuS Koblenz - TSG Pfeddersheim 1:0 (1:0)
14:00 Eintracht Trier - TSV Schott Mainz 1:1 (0:1)
14:30 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FV 07 Diefflen 1:1 (1:1)
14:30 FC Karbach - SV Röchling Völklingen 1:2 (0:1)
15:30 Hassia Bingen - FC Hertha Wiesbach 3:2 (1:2)
15:30 Sportfreunde Eisbachtal - FV Dudenhofen 0:2 (0:0)
Alemania > Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020  Alemania >   Schleswig-Holstein-Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 TSV Bordesholm - SV Eutin 08 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 VfB Lübeck II - Husumer SV 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Phönix Lübeck - PSV Union Neumünster 6:1 (3:0)
16:00 Inter Türkspor Kiel - SV Todesfelde 0:3 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
11:00 Chemnitzer FC - Niendorfer TSV 2:2 (0:1)
11:00 FC St. Pauli - Hamburgo 1:3 (0:3)
12:00 Energie Cottbus - Hannover 1:7 (0:4)
13:00 Hertha - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 1. FC Magdeburg - 1. FC Union Berlin 1:4 (0:1)
14:15 Werder Bremen - Holstein Kiel 3:0 (3:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:2 (1:1)
11:00 Schalke - VfL Bochum 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen - Wuppertaler SV 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Viktoria Köln - Bor. Mönchengladbach 1:3 (1:1)
12:00 MSV Duisburg - Arminia Bielefeld 0:1 (0:0)
13:00 Preußen Münster - Alemannia Aachen 0:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Alemania >  Juvenil Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - Mainz 1:5 (1:2)
11:00 Augsburgo - Hoffenheim 2:3 (1:2)
11:00 Eintracht Frankfurt - SSV Ulm 1846 4:0 (2:0)
11:00 Ingolstadt - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2:0 (1:0)
13:00 Stuttgart - SC Freiburg 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 Karlsruher SC - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1:0 (0:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Nord/Nordost 2019/2020 >
12:00 Hallescher FC - Chemnitzer FC 1:3 (0:2)
12:00 Werder Bremen - Hamburgo 5:1 (2:0)
12:00 RB Leipzig - 1. FC Union Berlin 5:0 (3:0)
12:00 Hannover - Energie Cottbus 1:0 (0:0)
13:30 Eintracht Braunschweig - Hertha 1:1 (0:0)
13:30 FC Carl Zeiss Jena - Dynamo Dresden 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC St. Pauli - Wolfsburgo 2:2 (1:0)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga West 2019/2020  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga West 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Hennef 05 - Colonia 0:4 (0:3)
11:00 Preußen Münster - Schalke 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Dortmund 1:2 (1:1)
13:00 SG Unterrath 12/24 - VfL Bochum 0:3 (0:3)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - SV Lippstadt 08 0:2 (0:0)
13:00 Alemannia Aachen - Arminia Bielefeld 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen - Bor. Mönchengladbach 0:3 (0:1)
Alemania > Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020  Alemania >  Cadete Bundesliga Süd/Südwest 2019/2020 >
11:00 SC Freiburg - Karlsruher SC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Hoffenheim - 1. FC Nürnberg 1:1 (0:0)
13:00 SpVgg Greuther Fürth - Darmstadt 1:2 (1:0)
13:00 Bayern Múnich - Augsburgo 1:7 (0:3)
14:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - Stuttgarter Kickers 3:1 (1:1)
Andorra > 1a Divisió 2019/2020  Andorra >   1a Divisió 2019/2020 >
16:00 Atlétic Escaldes - FC Santa Coloma 1:2
18:15 CE Carroi - Inter Club d'Escaldes 1:2
Argelia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Argelia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
15:00 AS Aïn M'lila - ASO Chlef 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 CS Constantine - CR Bélouizdad 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 MC Oran - NC Magra 1:0 (1:0)
17:45 USM Alger - NA Hussein Dey 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 JS Saoura - US Biskra 2:1 (0:1)
18:00 ES Sétif - USM Bel Abbes 2:1 (0:0)
18:00 CAB Bou Arreridj - Paradou AC 2:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Superliga Argentina 2019/2020  Argentina >   Superliga Argentina 2019/2020 >
01:10 Unión de Santa Fe - Atlético Tucumán 0:1 (0:1)
19:30 CA Lanús - Banfield 0:1 (0:0)
21:45 San Lorenzo - Argentinos Juniors 3:0 (3:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
01:10 Sarmiento de Junín - Quilmes 3:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
01:30 Estudiantes de Río Cuarto - San Martín de San Juan 0:1 (0:0)
17:10 Nueva Chicago - Estudiantes de Caseros 2:1 (1:1)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
19:30 Villa Dálmine - Atlético Rafaela 0:0 (0:0)
19:30 Almagro - All Boys 1:0 (1:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona A >
20:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - Agropecuario de Carlos Casares 0:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B  Argentina >   Primera B Nacional 2019/2020 Zona B >
23:00 Instituto de Córdoba - Ramón Santamarina 2:0 (0:0)
Argentina > Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura  Argentina >   Primera B Metropolitana 2019/2020 Apertura >
19:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Fénix 0:3 (0:2)
19:30 Comunicaciones de Buenos Aires - Tristan Suárez 3:1 (2:1)
19:30 Atlético San Miguel - Armenio 1:1 (0:0)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona A >
21:00 Crucero del Norte - Juventud Unida de Gualeguaychú 2:2 (0:1)
Argentina > Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B  Argentina >   Torneo Federal A 2019/2020 1a Fase Zona B >
21:15 Juventud Unida Universitario - Ferro Carril Oeste de Gral. Pico 1:1 (1:0)
Armenia > Premier League 2019/2020  Armenia >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
11:00 FC Alashkert - FC Ararat 1:1
Australia > A-League 2019/2020  Australia >   A-League 2019/2020 >
07:00 Newcastle United Jets - Perth Glory 1:1 (1:0)
09:30 Western United - Western Sydney Wanderers 2:1 (1:1)
Austria > Bundesliga 2019/2020  Austria >   Bundesliga 2019/2020 >
17:00 SCR Altach - Rapid Wien 0:3 (0:3)
17:00 Sturm Graz - TSV Hartberg 3:1 (0:0)
17:00 SKN St. Pölten - WSG Tirol 5:1 (3:1)
Austria > 2. Liga 2019/2020  Austria >   2. Liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 1:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Dornbirn - FC Blau Weiß Linz 2:2 (0:2)
Austria > Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Ost 2019/2020 >
14:00 SV Stripfing/Weiden - FC Mannsdorf/Großenzersdorf 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 SC Team Wiener Linien - FC Mauerwerk 0:1 (0:1)
Austria > Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020  Austria >   Regionalliga Mitte 2019/2020 >
14:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) - Union Vöcklamarkt 2:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Wels - TuS Bad Gleichenberg 1:6 (0:3)
15:00 SC Kalsdorf - ATSV Wolfsberg 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 USV St. Anna - ATSV Stadl-Paura 9:0 (6:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Salzburg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden - Austria Salzburg 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 SV Grödig - SV Kuchl 3:1 (0:0)
14:00 SV Wals-Grünau - SK Bischofshofen 1:0 (0:0)
14:00 Salzburger AK 1914 - TSV St. Johann 6:1 (4:0)
Austria > Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Regionalliga Tirol 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 SC Schwaz - SV Wörgl 0:5 (0:3)
14:00 FC Kitzbühel - FC Wacker Innsbruck (A) 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 SC Imst - SV Telfs 2:0 (0:0)
14:00 FC Kufstein - SVG Reichenau 1:3 (1:1)
14:00 FC Zirl - SV Hall 0:3 (0:1)
Austria > Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst  Austria >   Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020 Herbst >
14:00 FC Rot-Weiß Rankweil - Dornbirner SV 4:4 (2:1)
15:00 FC Lauterach - SCR Altach (A) 4:2 (2:2)
15:00 Austria Lustenau (A) - VfB Hohenems 1:1 (0:0)
15:00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz - FC Langenegg 5:1 (0:0)
Azerbaiyán > Premyer Liqası 2019/2020  Azerbaiyán >   Premyer Liqası 2019/2020 >
12:00 Gabala FK - Səbail FK 3:0 (2:0)
14:00 Keşlə FK - Neftçi PFK 2:1 (0:1)
Bélgica > Eerste klasse A 2019/2020  Bélgica >   Eerste klasse A 2019/2020 >
18:00 Sporting Charleroi - AS Eupen 1:0 (0:0)
20:00 KV Kortrijk - Waasland-Beveren 1:3 (0:2)
20:00 Cercle Brugge - Sint-Truidense VV 2:1 (1:0)
20:30 KV Oostende - Royal Excel Mouscron 2:2 (1:0)
Bélgica > Sub 18 Elite 2019/2020  Bélgica >  Sub 18 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 Sint-Truidense VV - Club Brugge KV 1:9
14:15 KV Mechelen - AS Eupen 3:2
14:30 KAA Gent - KRC Genk 1:1
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - Sporting Charleroi 1:4
15:00 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1:2
15:00 Oud-Heverlee Leuven - Standard Liège 2:7
Bélgica > Sub 16 Elite 2019/2020  Bélgica >  Sub 16 Elite 2019/2020 >
13:30 KRC Genk - KAA Gent 5:0
13:30 SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 0:0
14:00 Standard Liège - Oud-Heverlee Leuven 3:1
14:00 Sporting Charleroi - Sporting Lokeren 3:0
14:00 Club Brugge KV - Sint-Truidense VV 1:2
14:30 AS Eupen - KV Mechelen 3:3
Bielorrusia > Cempionat 2019  Bielorrusia >   Cempionat 2019 >
12:00 FK Slutsk - FK Gorodeya 0:0 (0:0)
14:00 Shakhter Soligorsk - FK Slaviya Mozyr 5:1 (2:0)
16:00 FK Gomel - FK Minsk 1:0 (0:0)
Bosnia y Herzegovina > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Bosnia y Herzegovina >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
13:30 Čelik Zenica - Zvijezda 09 Bijeljina 2:1 (2:1)
13:30 Radnik Bijeljina - FK Sarajevo 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Zrinjski Mostar - FK Tuzla City 4:0 (2:0)
16:30 Sloboda Tuzla - Željezničar Sarajevo 0:4 (0:1)
Brasil > Série A 2019  Brasil >   Série A 2019 >
21:00 Goiás - GO - Santos FC 0:3 (0:1)
23:00 Palmeiras - Corinthians SP 1:1 (0:0)
Brasil > Série B 2019  Brasil >   Série B 2019 >
00:30 Vila Nova - GO - Operário Ferroviário - PR 0:0 (0:0)
00:30 Londrina - PR - América - MG 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 São Bento - SP - Cuiabá - MT 1:2 (1:1)
01:30 Figueirense - SC - Coritiba - PR 1:1 (0:0)
20:30 Guarani - SP - Ponte Preta 0:0 (0:0)
20:30 Sport - PE - Criciúma - SC 1:0 (0:0)
23:00 Brasil de Pelotas - RS - Oeste - SP 2:2 (0:1)
23:00 CR Brasil - AL - Atlético Goianiense 2:1 (1:0)
Bulgaria > Parva Liga 2019/2020  Bulgaria >   Parva Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Cherno More Varna 1:0 (1:0)
16:30 CSKA Sofia - Slavia Sofia 1:0 (0:0)
Chipre > First Division 2019/2020  Chipre >   First Division 2019/2020 >
16:00 Omonia Nikosia - AEL Limassol 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 Nea Salamina - Anorthosis Famagusta 2:2 (1:1)
Colombia > Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo B  Colombia >   Primera A 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo B
23:00 Santa Fe - América de Cali 2:1 (1:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo A  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo A
21:00 Deportes Quindío - Tigres FC 0:0 (0:0)
Colombia > Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo B  Colombia >   Primera B 2019 Clausura Playoffs > Grupo B
21:00 Bogotá FC - Boyacá Chicó 1:2 (1:2)
21:30 Real Cartagena - Fortaleza FC 2:2 (1:0)
Corea del Sur > K League 2 2019  Corea del Sur >   K League 2 2019 >
07:00 Jeonnam Dragons - Ansan Greeners 2:1 (0:0)
07:00 Asan Mugunghwa FC - FC Anyang 1:4 (1:4)
07:00 Daejeon Citizen - Gwangju FC 3:1 (0:0)
07:00 Suwon FC - Bucheon FC 1995 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Seoul E-Land FC - Busan IPark 3:5 (2:1)
Croacia > 1. HNL 2019/2020  Croacia >   1. HNL 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Inter Zaprešić 3:1 (1:0)
17:30 NK Varaždin ŠN - Slaven Belupo 0:0 (0:0)
Croacia > 2. HNL 2019/2020  Croacia >   2. HNL 2019/2020 >
13:00 NK Kustošija - HNK Cibalia 3:0 (1:0)
13:30 NK Dugopolje - Dinamo Zagreb II 3:0 (1:0)
15:00 HNK Orijent Rijeka - Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Superligaen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   Superligaen 2019/2020 >
16:00 AC Horsens - Silkeborg IF 2:1 (1:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 1 (2015-2021) 2019/2020 >
12:00 B.93 København - Hellerup IK 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 Skovshoved IF - Vanløse IF 2:1 (2:0)
14:00 BK Frem København - Holbæk B&I 2:0 (1:0)
15:00 Brønshøj BK - FA 2000 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Slagelse B&I - Hillerød GI 2:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > 2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2019/2020  Dinamarca >   2. Division Pulje 2 (2015-2021) 2019/2020 >
13:00 Vejgaard BK - Ringkøbing IF 3:3 (3:3)
13:30 VSK Aarhus - AB Gladsaxe 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Jammerbugt FC - Thisted FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:00 FC Sydvest 05 - Dalum IF 3:2 (2:1)
14:00 Aarhus Fremad - Brabrand IF 4:1 (1:1)
14:00 Middelfart Boldklub - Næsby BK 2:1 (2:1)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 Lyngby BK - Randers SK Freja 1:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >  Juvenil U19 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 FK Viborg - AC Horsens 1:1 (0:1)
12:30 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 2:1 (1:1)
14:15 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 1:3 (0:2)
14:30 B.93 København - Hobro IK 6:0 (3:0)
15:30 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 0:3 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
12:30 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 2:2 (0:2)
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 5:3 (1:2)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 Esbjerg fB - FC København 2:3 (0:1)
14:30 FC Nordsjælland - Silkeborg IF 6:2 (2:0)
14:45 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 1:1 (0:1)
Dinamarca > Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >  Cadete U17 Drenge Divisionen 2019/2020 >
12:00 AB Gladsaxe - FC Helsingør 4:2 (1:1)
13:00 Holbæk B&I - Hellerup IK 2:3 (1:1)
14:15 FK Viborg - AC Horsens 1:2 (1:0)
14:15 Næsby BK - FC Roskilde 1:1 (1:1)
14:15 Næstved BK - Slagelse B&I 1:0 (1:0)
14:30 B.93 København - Hobro IK 4:2 (3:0)
15:00 HB Køge - Hvidovre IF 1:0 (0:0)
Dinamarca > Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020  Dinamarca >  Infantil U15 Drenge Ligaen 2019/2020 >
13:00 Aarhus GF - FC Midtjylland 1:4 (0:3)
13:00 Brøndby IF - Randers SK Freja 0:0 (0:0)
14:45 SønderjyskE - Vejle BK 0:5 (0:5)
16:15 Esbjerg fB - FC København 1:2 (1:2)
17:00 Lyngby BK - Aalborg BK 2:1 (0:0)
17:00 Farum BK - Silkeborg IF 7:1 (5:1)
El Salvador > Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura  El Salvador >   Primera División 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 Jocoro FC - Isidro Metapán 0:1 (0:1)
Escocia > Premiership 2019/2020  Escocia >   Premiership 2019/2020 >
16:00 Heart of Midlothian - St. Mirren FC 5:2 (3:2)
16:00 Kilmarnock FC - Hamilton Academical 2:2 (1:2)
16:00 Ross County FC - Aberdeen FC 1:3 (1:1)
16:00 St. Johnstone FC - Hibernian FC 1:4 (0:2)
Escocia > Championship 2019/2020  Escocia >   Championship 2019/2020 >
16:00 Alloa Athletic - Dunfermline Athletic 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Arbroath FC - Inverness CT 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Partick Thistle - Greenock Morton FC 2:1 (0:0)
16:00 Queen Of The South - Ayr United 3:1 (1:1)
Escocia > League One 2019/2020  Escocia >   League One 2019/2020 >
16:00 Clyde FC - Peterhead FC 1:2 (0:2)
16:00 Dumbarton FC - East Fife FC 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 Falkirk FC - Airdrieonians FC 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Montrose FC - Forfar Athletic 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Raith Rovers - Stranraer FC 3:1 (1:0)
Escocia > League Two 2019/2020  Escocia >   League Two 2019/2020 >
16:00 Albion Rovers - Stenhousemuir FC 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Annan Athletic - Cowdenbeath FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Cove Rangers - Stirling Albion FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Edinburgh City FC - Elgin City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Queen’s Park FC - Brechin City FC 5:2 (4:1)
Eslovaquia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Eslovaquia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
14:00 MŠK Žilina - MFK Ružomberok 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 DAC Dunajská Streda - FK AS Trenčín 3:1 (1:1)
17:00 FK Senica - MFK Zemplín Michalovce 4:0 (0:0)
17:00 ŠKF Sereď - FC Nitra 0:1 (0:0)
17:00 Spartak Trnava - FK Pohronie 3:2 (0:2)
Eslovenia > PrvaLiga 2019/2020  Eslovenia >   PrvaLiga 2019/2020 >
14:45 Rudar Velenje - NK Celje 3:3 (3:2)
16:55 NK Maribor - NK Domžale 4:1 (2:0)
España > Primera División 2019/2020  España >   Primera División 2019/2020 >
13:00 Alavés - Valladolid 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Valencia - Granada 2:0 (0:0)
18:30 Eibar - Real Madrid 0:4 (0:3)
21:00 Barcelona - Celta 4:1 (2:1)
España > Segunda División 2019/2020  España >   Segunda División 2019/2020 >
16:00 Huesca - Real Oviedo 3:1 (2:1)
16:00 Mirandés - Extremadura UD 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Albacete - Lugo 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Sporting - Numancia 0:1 (0:1)
20:00 Las Palmas - Alcorcón 1:1 (1:1)
España > Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 1 2019/2020 >
17:00 Marino de Luanco - UD SS Reyes 2:0 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 Unionistas CF - Real Unión 0:2 (0:0)
17:30 SD Leioa - Osasuna B 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Real Sociedad B - Salamanca CF UDS 3:1 (2:0)
19:00 UD Logroñés - Valladolid B 1:1 (1:0)
19:00 Haro Deportivo - CD Calahorra 1:1 (1:0)
España > Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 3 2019/2020 >
17:00 FC Andorra - CE Sabadell 2:2 (1:2)
España > Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020  España >   Segunda B Grupo 4 2019/2020 >
16:00 Cádiz CF B - Mérida AD 2:1 (2:0)
17:00 Villarrubia CF - RC Recreativo 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 CD Badajoz - Atlético Sanluqueño CF 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Sevilla Atlético - Don Benito 2:3 (0:1)
19:00 Córdoba - CP Villarrobledo 2:0 (1:0)
Estados Unidos > USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Semifinales  Estados Unidos >   USL Championship 2019 Playoffs > Semifinales
21:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 2:1 (0:1, 1:1) pró.
21:00 Indy Eleven - Louisville City FC 1:3 (0:0, 1:1) pró.
Estonia > Meistriliiga 2019  Estonia >   Meistriliiga 2019 >
12:00 FC Kuressaare - JK Narva Trans 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Maardu Linnameeskond - FC Flora 0:12 (0:4)
12:00 JK Tallinna Kalev - Tulevik Viljandi 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 JK Nõmme Kalju - JK Tammeka 2:3 (0:1)
12:00 Paide Linnameeskond - FCI Levadia 3:1 (1:1)
Francia > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
17:30 Stade Brest - París Saint-Germain 1:2 (0:1)
20:00 Mónaco - Dijon FCO 1:0 (1:0)
20:00 Lille - FC Metz 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 RC Strasbourg - Nîmes Olympique 4:1 (2:0)
20:00 Stade de Reims - Angers 0:0 (0:0)
Francia > Ligue 2 2019/2020  Francia >   Ligue 2 2019/2020 >
14:45 Guingamp - AC Ajaccio 1:1 (0:1)
Francia > National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe A 2019/2020 >
15:00 AF Bobigny - Bastia 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 RC Lens (CFA) - CS Sedan 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Stade Reims (CFA) - FC Mulhouse 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 SAS Épinal - Sainte-Geneviève-des-Bois 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 IC Croix - Lille (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 US Lusitanos - JA Drancy 2:2 (1:2)
18:00 SC Schiltigheim - ASM Belfort 0:1 (0:0)
18:00 Olympique Saint-Quentin - FCSR Haguenau 2:3 (2:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe B 2019/2020 >
15:00 FC Mantois - CMS Oissel 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Fleury 91 - Guingamp (CFA) 2:0 (2:0)
18:00 Angers II - Stade Briochin 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 US Granvillaise - Entente SSG 1:0 (0:0)
18:00 FC Rouen - C'Chartres Football 1:3 (1:2)
18:00 US Saint-Malo - AS Poissy 4:1 (2:0)
18:30 Paris 13 Atletico - AS Vitré 0:0 (0:0)
18:30 Vannes OC - Lorient (CFA) 0:1 (0:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe C 2019/2020 >
Montpellier (CFA) - Vendée Les Herbiers 0:3
16:00 FC Chamalières - Saint-Étienne (CFA) 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 ASF Andrezieux - Nantes (CFA) 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Bourges Foot - Stade Bordelais 3:2 (3:0)
18:00 US Colomiers - St-Pryvé St-Hilaire 4:1 (3:1)
18:00 SO Romorantin - Bergerac Foot 1:3 (1:3)
18:00 FC Sète - Blois Foot 41 2:0 (2:0)
Francia > National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020  Francia >   National 2 Groupe D 2019/2020 >
18:00 Fréjus-St. Raphaël FC - Nîmes Olympique (CFA) 1:1 (1:0)
18:00 RC Grasse - Hyères FC 2:0 (1:0)
18:00 Jura Sud - Marignane Gignac 2:1 (1:1)
18:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux - Lyon (CFA) 3:1 (2:0)
18:00 FC Martigues - FC Annecy 0:0 (0:0)
18:00 Monts d'Or Anse Foot - Mónaco (CFA) 2:1 (2:0)
18:00 Moulins Yzeure Foot - US Endoume 2:1 (1:0)
18:00 AS Saint-Priest - Marsella (CFA) 5:1 (2:1)
Francia > Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020  Francia >  Juvenil Championnat National Gr.D 2019/2020 >
12:30 AS Porto Vecchio - US Colomiers 2:4
15:00 Castelnau Le Crès FC - Mónaco 0:1
Gales > Premier League 2019/2020  Gales >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
15:30 Barry Town United - Connah's Quay Nomads 0:4 (0:3)
15:45 Airbus UK - Penybont FC 1:2 (1:1)
Gales > Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Segunda ronda  Gales >   Welsh Cup 2019/2020 > Segunda ronda
14:30 Llannefydd FC - Guilsfield FC 1:5
14:30 Greenfield FC - Flint Town United 1:3
14:30 Abertillery Bluebirds - Llanidloes Town FC 4:3
15:30 Porthmadog FC - Gresford Athletic 4:1
15:30 Holyhead Hotspur - Buckley Town 0:3
15:30 Dyffryn Nantlle Vale - Colwyn Bay FC 0:1
15:30 Mold Alexandra - Llanrug United 8:1
15:30 Rhyl FC - FC Queens Park 3:0
15:30 Llandudno FC - Llanfair United 4:1
15:30 Bangor City - Prestatyn Town 0:3
15:30 Bangor 1876 FC - Ruthin Town 0:2
15:30 Ammanford AFC - Ton Pentre FC 3:1
15:30 Undy Athletic - Swansea University 5:6
15:30 Pontypridd Town - Llandrindod Wells FC 1:0
15:30 Afan Lido FC - Aberbargoed Buds 2:1
15:30 Llanelli Town - Penrhyncoch FC 0:1
15:30 Haverfordwest County - Cambrian & Clydach 1:2
15:30 Goytre United - Cefn Cribwr Athletic Club 6:4
Georgia > Erovnuli Liga 2019  Georgia >   Erovnuli Liga 2019 >
11:00 Metalurgi Rustavi - Dinamo Tbilisi 0:2 (0:0)
11:00 FC Saburtalo - WIT Georgia 3:1 (0:0)
15:00 Lokomotiv Tbilisi - Chikhura Sachkhere 0:2 (0:1)
Grecia > Super League 2019/2020  Grecia >   Super League 2019/2020 >
16:15 Volos NFC - Panetolikos 3:2 (0:1)
18:30 OFI Heraklion - PAOK Saloniki 0:1 (0:0)
Guatemala > Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura  Guatemala >   Liga Nacional 2019/2020 Apertura >
22:00 CSD Municipal - Sanarate 3:0 (1:0)
Hungría > NB I 2019/2020  Hungría >   NB I 2019/2020 >
17:00 Puskás FC - Újpest FC 1:3 (1:2)
17:00 Zalaegerszegi TE - Mezőkövesdi SE 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Kaposvári RFC - Fehérvár FC 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Paksi SE - Kisvárda FC 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 Budapest Honvéd - Diósgyöri VTK 1:0 (1:0)
India > Indian Super League 2019/2020  India >   Indian Super League 2019/2020 >
15:00 ATK - Jamshedpur FC 3:1 (0:0)
Indonesia > Liga 1 2019  Indonesia >   Liga 1 2019 >
09:30 TIRA-Persikabo - Persebaya Surabaya 2:2 (1:1)
Inglaterra > Premier League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
13:30 Chelsea - Crystal Palace 2:0 (0:0)
16:00 Burnley FC - West Ham United 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Newcastle United - Bournemouth 2:1 (1:1)
16:00 Southampton - Everton 1:2 (0:1)
16:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Sheffield United 1:1 (0:0)
18:30 Leicester City - Arsenal 2:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > Championship 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   Championship 2019/2020 >
13:30 Nottingham Forest - Derby County 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Barnsley FC - Stoke City 2:4 (0:2)
16:00 Birmingham City - Fulham FC 0:1 (0:0)
16:00 Hull City - West Bromwich Albion 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Leeds United - Blackburn Rovers 2:1 (2:1)
16:00 Millwall FC - Charlton Athletic 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 Preston North End - Huddersfield Town 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Queens Park Rangers - Middlesbrough 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Reading - Luton Town 3:0 (2:0)
16:00 Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Wigan Athletic - Brentford FC 0:3 (0:1)
Inglaterra > FA Cup 2019/2020 > Primera ronda  Inglaterra >   FA Cup 2019/2020 > Primera ronda
14:00 Sunderland - Gillingham FC 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Oxford City - Solihull Moors 1:5 (0:3)
16:00 Crawley Town - Scunthorpe United 4:1 (1:0)
16:00 Colchester United - Coventry City 0:2 (0:2)
16:00 Bolton Wanderers - Plymouth Argyle 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidstone United - Torquay United 1:0 (1:0)
16:00 Cambridge United - Exeter City 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Salford City - Burton Albion 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Walsall FC - Darlington FC 2:2 (0:1)
16:00 Grimsby Town - Newport County 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 AFC Wimbledon - Doncaster Rovers 1:1 (1:0)
16:00 Shrewsbury Town - Bradford City 1:1 (1:1)
16:00 Mansfield Town - Chorley FC 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 Tranmere Rovers - Wycombe Wanderers 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Carshalton Athletic - Boston United 1:4 (0:2)
16:00 Cheltenham Town - Swindon Town 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Accrington Stanley - Crewe Alexandra 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Blackpool FC - Morecambe FC 4:1 (3:1)
16:00 Milton Keynes Dons - Port Vale FC 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Stevenage FC - Peterborough United 1:1 (0:0)
16:00 Forest Green Rovers - Billericay Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Nantwich Town - AFC Fylde 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 Maidenhead United - Rotherham United 1:3 (1:0)
16:00 Stourbridge FC - Eastleigh FC 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Ebbsfleet United - Notts County 2:3 (1:1)
Inglaterra > National League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   National League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Stockport County - Dagenham & Redbridge 1:0 (0:0)
Inglaterra > National League North 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   National League North 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bradford Park Avenue - King's Lynn 2:3
16:00 Chester FC - Alfreton Town 3:0
16:00 Curzon Ashton - AFC Telford United 2:1
16:00 Farsley Celtic - Gloucester City 1:1
16:00 Guiseley AFC - Kettering Town 1:2
16:00 Spennymoor Town - Southport FC 1:0
Inglaterra > National League South 2019/2020  Inglaterra >   National League South 2019/2020 >
16:00 Bath City FC - Concord Rangers 3:1
16:00 Chelmsford City - Dorking FC 2:2
16:00 Hemel Hempstead Town - Braintree Town 0:3
16:00 Weymouth FC - Hampton & Richmond Borough 2:1
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:00 Derby County - Wolverhampton Wanderers 5:0 (2:0)
12:00 Everton FC - Blackburn Rovers 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 Manchester City - Manchester United 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Newcastle United - Stoke City 0:1 (0:1)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
12:00 Brighton & Hove Albion - Aston Villa 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Fulham FC - Arsenal FC 2:2 (1:1)
12:00 Reading FC - Southampton FC 1:2 (1:0)
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea FC 3:5 (0:5)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 North  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 North >
12:30 West Bromwich Albion - Liverpool FC 6:3 (6:1)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 South  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Premier League 2019/2020 South >
13:00 Leicester City - West Ham United 1:3 (0:1)
14:00 Norwich City - Swansea City 3:3 (1:0)
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Professional Development League 2019/2020  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Professional Development League 2019/2020 >
Watford FC - Ipswich Town 2:2
Crystal Palace - Charlton Athletic 1:1
Hull City - Nottingham Forest 1:3
Crewe Alexandra - Sheffield United 2:2
Colchester United - Cardiff City 3:7
Burnley FC - Sheffield Wednesday 1:2
Bolton Wanderers - Wigan Athletic 1:5
Birmingham City - Barnsley FC 2:4
Coventry City - Queens Park Rangers 1:3
Bristol City - Millwall FC 2:6
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southeast Division >
Gillingham FC - Peterborough United 0:2
Barnet FC - Southend United 1:6
Stevenage FC - Milton Keynes Dons 6:1
Cambridge United - Leyton Orient 3:1
Luton Town - AFC Wimbledon 3:3
Inglaterra > Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division  Inglaterra >  Sub 18 Youth Alliance 2019/2020 Southwest Division >
Cheltenham Town - AFC Bournemouth 2:4
Oxford United - Yeovil Town 4:1
Exeter City - Portsmouth FC 5:3
Irlanda del Norte > Premier League 2019/2020  Irlanda del Norte >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
16:00 Ballymena United - Carrick Rangers 1:2 (1:2)
16:00 Cliftonville FC - Warrenpoint Town 4:0 (3:0)
16:00 Coleraine FC - Glenavon FC 4:0 (2:0)
16:00 Institute FC Drumahoe - Glentoran Belfast 1:1 (1:1)
Israel > Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020  Israel >   Ligat ha'Al 2019/2020 >
14:00 Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Tel Aviv 0:1 (0:1)
16:30 Sektzia Nes Tziona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva 2:1 (0:0)
17:30 Maccabi Netanya - Hapoel Ra'anana 1:0 (0:0)
18:50 Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa 3:0 (1:0)
Italia > Serie A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie A 2019/2020 >
15:00 Brescia Calcio - Torino 0:4 (0:2)
18:00 Inter - Hellas Verona 2:1 (0:1)
20:45 Nápoles - Génova 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie B 2019/2020 >
15:00 SS Juve Stabia - Benevento Calcio 1:1 (1:0)
15:00 AC Perugia Calcio - AS Cittadella 0:2 (0:2)
15:00 AC Pisa - Spezia Calcio 3:2 (1:0)
15:00 Venezia FC - AS Livorno 1:0 (1:0)
15:00 Virtus Entella - Pordenone Calcio 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Empoli - Pescara Calcio 1:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone A 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone A 2019/2020 >
20:45 AC Monza - Carrarese Calcio 2:2 (1:2)
Italia > Serie C Girone B 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone B 2019/2020 >
20:45 AC Cesena - Reggio Audace FC 0:0 (0:0)
Italia > Serie C Girone C 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie C Girone C 2019/2020 >
18:30 Vibonese Calcio - FC Rieti 5:1 (1:0)
Italia > Serie D Girone G 2019/2020  Italia >   Serie D Girone G 2019/2020 >
15:00 Lanusei Calcio - Sassari Latte Dolce 3:2
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 1 2019/2020 >
11:00 Fiorentina - Génova 0:4 (0:3)
14:30 Bolonia - Empoli 4:0 (3:0)
14:30 Chievo - Torino 2:0 (0:0)
14:30 Pescara Calcio - Cagliari Calcio 1:4 (0:1)
15:00 Nápoles - Sassuolo 3:4 (2:3)
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone A >
14:30 Milan - Hellas Verona 5:0
14:30 AS Cittadella - Brescia Calcio 0:2
14:30 US Cremonese - Virtus Entella 1:0
14:30 Pordenone Calcio - SPAL 2013 Ferrara 4:3
14:30 Spezia Calcio - Udinese 1:2
14:30 Venezia FC - Parma Calcio 1913 1:0
Italia > Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B  Italia >  Juvenil Campionato Primavera 2 2019/2020 Girone B >
14:30 FC Crotone - Benevento Calcio 3:2
14:30 Frosinone - US Lecce 2:1
14:30 AS Livorno - SS Juve Stabia 4:2
14:30 US Salernitana 1919 - Ascoli Calcio 1:2
14:30 Trapani Calcio - AC Pisa 3:0
Japón > J1 League 2019  Japón >   J1 League 2019 >
06:00 Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Yokohama F. Marinos - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 4:2 (3:1)
07:00 Cerezo Osaka - Shonan Bellmare 1:0 (0:0)
Japón > J2 League 2019  Japón >   J2 League 2019 >
06:00 Albirex Niigata - FC Gifu 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Kashiwa Reysol - Kagoshima United 3:0 (2:0)
Japón > J3 League 2019  Japón >   J3 League 2019 >
05:00 Iwate Grulla Morioka - Gamba Osaka II 3:3 (1:1)
06:00 FC Tokyo II - Blaublitz Akita 2:3 (1:0)
Kosovo > Superliga 2019/2020  Kosovo >   Superliga 2019/2020 >
13:00 KF Feronikeli - Drita Gjilan 0:0
13:00 KF Llapi - KF Prishtina 1:4
Letonia > Virsliga 2019  Letonia >   Virsliga 2019 >
13:00 BFC Daugavpils - FK Jelgava 2:2 (1:1)
13:00 Riga FC - FK Spartaks 4:1 (1:0)
13:00 Valmiera Glass ViA - FS Metta/LU 3:3 (3:2)
13:00 FK Ventspils - FK Liepāja 0:1 (0:0)
Lituania > A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft  Lituania >   A Lyga 2019 Meisterschaft >
12:00 FK Sūduva - Kauno Žalgiris 4:1 (1:1)
Lituania > Relegation 2019 > Final  Lituania >   Relegation 2019 > Final
12:00 FK Palanga - FK Banga Gargždai 2:2 (0:1)
Luxemburgo > Coupe 2019/2020 > Tercera ronda  Luxemburgo >   Coupe 2019/2020 > Tercera ronda
17:00 Jeunesse Junglinster - Jeunesse Esch 1:2
18:00 RM Hamm Benfica - Swift Hesperange 1:2
Macedonia del Norte > 1. MFL 2019/2020  Macedonia del Norte >   1. MFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FC Struga - Vardar Skopje 2:1 (2:0)
13:00 FK Renova - Akademija Pandev 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Borec - Makedonija GP 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 Sileks Kratovo - KF Shkupi 1:0 (1:0)
Malta > Premier League 2019/2020  Malta >   Premier League 2019/2020 >
14:00 Gudja United - Tarxien Rainbows 3:2 (1:1)
16:15 St. Luċija FC - Birkirkara FC 0:2 (0:1)
Marruecos > Botola Pro 1 2019/2020  Marruecos >   Botola Pro 1 2019/2020 >
16:00 Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Casablanca 3:2 (2:1)
México > Liga MX 2019/2020 Apertura  México >   Liga MX 2019/2020 Apertura >
02:00 Monarcas Morelia - Puebla FC 3:2 (1:1)
04:00 CD Veracruz - CF América 0:5 (0:3)
04:10 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 0:4 (0:1)
México > LP - Serie A 2019/2020  México >   LP - Serie A 2019/2020 >
19:00 Pumas UNAM II - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 1:4 (1:3)
23:00 Pioneros de Cancún - Cafetaleros de Chiapas II 5:2 (1:0)
03:00 Saltillo FC - Atlético Reynosa 1:2 (0:1)
18:00 Cimarrones de Sonora II - Correcaminos UAT II 1:2 (1:0)
18:00 Leones Negros II - Coras de Nayarit 4:4 (1:2)
22:30 Tuzos de la UAZ - Tepatitlán 2:2 (1:0)
23:00 Gavilanes de Matamoros - Alacranes de Durango 1:2 (0:1)
México > Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura  México >   Liga de Ascenso (2004-2020) 2019/2020 Apertura >
01:00 Atlante - Cimarrones de Sonora 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Correcaminos UAT - Venados FC 2:1 (1:1)
México > Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura  México >  Femenino Liga MX Femenil 2019/2020 Apertura >
03:00 FC Juárez - CF América 0:2 (0:0)
México > Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  México >  Sub 20 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
00:45 Club Tijuana - CF Monterrey 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 2:2 (1:0)
16:45 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 2:0 (2:0)
17:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 0:0 (0:0)
18:15 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 1:0 (1:0)
México > Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  México >  Sub 17 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 UANL Tigres - CF Pachuca 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 Club León - Deportivo Toluca 3:3 (3:1)
19:00 Deportivo Guadalajara - Gallos Blancos 3:1 (1:0)
19:00 Atlético San Luis - Club Necaxa 5:1 (3:1)
México > Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura  México >  Sub 15 Fuerzas Basicas 2019/2020 Apertura >
16:00 CD Veracruz - CF América 1:3 (0:1)
16:00 Atlas Guadalajara - Santos Laguna 2:1 (2:0)
16:00 Club Necaxa - Deportivo Guadalajara 2:2 (2:0)
17:00 Deportivo Toluca - FC Juárez 1:1 (1:0)
17:00 CF Pachuca - Cruz Azul 1:2 (1:1)
17:00 Pumas UNAM - Puebla FC 4:1 (2:0)
17:00 CF Monterrey - UANL Tigres 1:1 (0:1)
18:00 Gallos Blancos - Atlético San Luis 2:0 (1:0)
18:30 Club León - Monarcas Morelia 2:2 (1:0)
Moldavia > Divizia Nationala 2019  Moldavia >   Divizia Nationala 2019 >
12:00 Speranţa Nisporeni - FC Milsami 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 Dinamo Auto - FC Sfîntul Gheorghe 2:1 (0:0)
12:00 FC Zimbru - FC Codru Lozova 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Sheriff - CS Petrocub 1:1 (0:1)
Montenegro > 1. CFL 2019/2020  Montenegro >   1. CFL 2019/2020 >
13:00 FK Rudar Pljevlja - FK Zeta 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Iskra Danilovgrad - FK Podgorica 2:1 (1:0)
15:00 OFK Titograd - OFK Petrovac 1:2 (1:0)
Nicaragua > Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura  Nicaragua >   Liga Primera 2019/2020 Apertura >
23:00 Managua FC - Deportivo Las Sabanas 4:0 (1:0)
Noruega > Eliteserien 2019  Noruega >   Eliteserien 2019 >
18:00 FK Haugesund - Viking FK 1:0 (0:0)
Noruega > 1. Divisjon 2019  Noruega >   1. Divisjon 2019 >
15:30 Aalesunds FK - Sandefjord Fotball 3:1 (1:1)
15:30 FK Jerv - Kongsvinger IL 0:2 (0:2)
15:30 Hamarkameratene - Nest-Sotra 3:2 (0:1)
15:30 KFUM Oslo - Sogndal IL 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Notodden FK - IK Start 0:2 (0:1)
15:30 Raufoss IL - Skeid Fotball 4:5 (3:2)
15:30 Sandnes Ulf - Strømmen IF 0:3
15:30 Ullensaker/Kisa IL - Tromsdalen UIL 2:0 (1:0)
Noruega > Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > Primera ronda  Noruega >   Relegation 1. Divisjon 2019 > Primera ronda
13:00 Kvik Halden - Åsane Fotball 1:2 (0:1)
Países Bajos > Eredivisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Eredivisie 2019/2020 >
18:30 sc Heerenveen - Sparta Rotterdam 2:1 (0:1)
19:45 Fortuna Sittard - ADO Den Haag 1:0 (1:0)
20:45 Heracles Almelo - VVV-Venlo 6:1 (2:0)
Países Bajos > Tweede Divisie 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Tweede Divisie 2019/2020 >
14:30 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 3:3 (2:3)
14:30 GVVV - ASWH Ido-Ambacht 3:0 (1:0)
14:30 HHC Hardenberg - TEC VV 2:1 (1:1)
14:30 VV Noordwijk - Amsterdamsche FC 2:2 (1:1)
15:00 Jong FC Volendam - Kozakken Boys 1:2 (1:1)
15:00 SV Spakenburg - VV Katwijk 4:2 (2:2)
15:30 Quick Boys - IJsselmeervogels 2:1 (0:0)
15:30 Sparta Rotterdam (J) - SVV Scheveningen 0:0 (0:0)
Países Bajos > Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020  Países Bajos >   Derde Divisie Zaterdag 2019/2020 >
14:30 Ter Leede - Sparta Nijkerk 0:4 (0:2)
14:30 ODIN '59 - VV DOVO Veenendaal 3:2 (1:1)
14:30 AFC Ajax Zaterdag - ONS Sneek 2:1 (1:0)
14:30 VVOG Harderwijk - Excelsior '31 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 BVV Barendrecht - Jong Almere City FC 2:2 (0:2)
14:30 Harkemase Boys - HSV Hoek 6:0 (4:0)
18:00 VV GOES - FC Lisse 1:2 (0:0)
18:00 VV Sint Bavo - DVS'33 1:3 (1:1)
Países Bajos > Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2019/2020  Países Bajos >  Juvenil Eredivisie U19 2019/2020 >
12:00 Almere City FC - NAC Breda 0:3 (0:1)
14:00 PSV - sc Heerenveen 0:2 (0:1)
14:45 NEC/FC Oss - AFC Ajax 1:0 (0:0)
Perú > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Perú >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
19:00 Pirata - Deportivo Municipal 0:3 (0:1)
21:30 FBC Melgar - Sporting Cristal 2:3 (0:1)
Polonia > Ekstraklasa 2019/2020  Polonia >   Ekstraklasa 2019/2020 >
15:00 Wisła Płock - KS Cracovia 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Legia Warszawa - Górnik Zabrze 5:1 (1:0)
20:00 Wisła Kraków - Arka Gdynia 0:1 (0:0)
Polonia > I Liga 2019/2020  Polonia >   I Liga 2019/2020 >
12:40 OKS Stomil Olsztyn - Warta Poznań 1:3 (0:0)
14:00 Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 GKS Jastrzębie - Miedź Legnica 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice - FKS Stal Mielec 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 GKS Bełchatów - GKS Tychy '71 1:4 (1:2)
17:00 Odra Opole - Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - Wigry Suwałki 2:0 (2:0)
Portugal > Primeira Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Primeira Liga 2019/2020 >
16:30 Rio Ave FC - Vitória Setúbal 1:0 (1:0)
19:00 CD Santa Clara - Benfica 1:2 (1:0)
21:30 FC Famalicão - Moreirense FC 3:3 (2:0)
Portugal > Segunda Liga 2019/2020  Portugal >   Segunda Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 CD Mafra - Oporto B 3:1 (2:0)
16:00 Académica de Coimbra - SC Farense 1:2 (1:1)
18:15 CD Feirense - Varzim SC 1:2 (0:2)
18:15 Leixões SC - UD Oliveirense 3:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Norte  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Norte >
16:00 Oporto - Vitória Guimarães 0:2 (0:1)
16:00 FC Vizela - Leixões SC 2:0 (1:0)
16:00 CD Aves - FC Famalicão 2:2 (2:1)
16:00 CD Nacional - CD Feirense 2:2 (1:1)
Portugal > Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Sul  Portugal >  Juvenil Júniores 2019/2020 Sul >
16:00 CD Tondela - SG Sacavenense 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Alverca - Os Belenenses 1:2 (1:1)
16:00 GD Estoril - Amora FC 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 UD Vilafranquense - Sporting CP 0:6 (0:2)
16:00 Vitória Setúbal - Benfica 0:2 (0:1)
17:00 Académica de Coimbra - União Leiria 5:0 (3:0)
Portugal > Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020  Portugal >  Sub 23 Liga Revelação 2019/2020 >
12:00 SL Benfica - Leixões SC 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 GD Estoril - Portimonense SC 4:1 (3:0)
12:00 CD Feirense - Rio Ave FC 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Vitória Setúbal - Sporting CP 1:2 (1:1)
16:30 Sporting Braga - CD Aves 2:1 (1:0)
Qatar > Qatar Stars League 2019/2020  Qatar >   Qatar Stars League 2019/2020 >
15:10 Al Sadd - Qatar SC 0:3 (0:2)
17:20 Al Gharafa - Umm-Salal 2:0 (2:0)
República Checa > 1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  República Checa >   1. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
14:30 1. FK Příbram - SFC Opava 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 FC FASTAV Zlín - Sigma Olomouc 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 FK Jablonec - Sparta Praga 2:2 (0:2)
República Checa > 2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020  República Checa >   2. fotbalová liga 2019/2020 >
10:15 FK Fotbal Třinec - SK Líšeň 1:1 (1:0)
10:15 MFK Chrudim - FK Baník Sokolov 1:0 (1:0)
10:15 Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Pardubice 0:2 (0:1)
Rumania > Liga 1 2019/2020  Rumania >   Liga 1 2019/2020 >
12:00 Academica Clinceni - FC Politehnica Iași 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 Chindia Târgoviște - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:1 (0:0)
19:30 FC Botoşani - FCSB 0:2 (0:1)
Rusia > Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusia >   Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
12:00 Rubin Kazan - Dinamo Moskva 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 FK Rostov - FK Tambov 1:2 (1:0)
17:00 Spartak Moskva - Krylia Sovetov 2:0 (1:0)
Rusia > 1. Division 2019/2020  Rusia >   1. Division 2019/2020 >
05:00 Luch Vladivostok - FK Neftekhimik 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - FK Chayka 3:2 (2:2)
10:00 Enisey Krasnoyarsk - FK Khimki 1:0 (0:0)
11:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FK Krasnodar 2 1:0 (0:0)
13:00 Mordovia Saransk - Torpedo Moskva 1:1 (1:1)
13:00 FK Nizhny Novgorod - Spartak Moskva 2 2:2 (0:1)
13:00 Avangard Kursk - FK Tom Tomsk 3:2 (0:2)
13:00 Rotor Volgograd - FK Chertanovo 1:1 (0:1)
14:00 FK Torpedo Armavir - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Fakel Voronezh 3:0 (1:0)
Rusia > Sub 20 Premier Liga 2019/2020  Rusia >  Sub 20 Premier Liga 2019/2020 >
10:00 PFC Sochi - CSKA Moskva 2:2 (1:1)
10:00 Arsenal Tula - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:1 (0:0)
10:30 FK Orenburg - FK Ufa 3:0 (1:0)
San Marino > Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > Primera ronda  San Marino >   Coppa Titano 2019/2020 > Primera ronda
15:00 FC Fiorentino - FC Domagnano 0:0
15:00 SP Cailungo - SS Virtus 3:0
15:00 SP Tre Penne - SS Murata 2:2
Serbia > Super Liga 2019/2020  Serbia >   Super Liga 2019/2020 >
16:00 FK Napredak - FK Čukarički-Stankom 3:1 (0:0)
16:00 FK Rad Beograd - Spartak Subotica 2:0 (2:0)
16:00 Radnik Surdulica - Mladost Lučani 0:1 (0:1)
18:00 FK Mačva Šabac - Vojvodina 0:1 (0:1)
Sudáfrica > Premier Soccer League 2019/2020  Sudáfrica >   Premier Soccer League 2019/2020 >
14:30 Polokwane City FC - Baroka FC 0:1 (0:1)
14:30 Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates 3:2 (2:1)
14:30 Stellenbosch FC - Highlands Park 0:0 (0:0)
19:15 AmaZulu FC - Chippa United 0:2 (0:0)
Suecia > Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Segunda ronda  Suecia >   Svenska Cupen 2019/2020 > Segunda ronda
14:00 Enskede IK - AIK Solna 0:7 (0:4)
Suiza > Super League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Super League 2019/2020 >
19:00 FC Luzern - Servette Genève 1:2 (0:2)
19:00 Neuchâtel Xamax FCS - FC Thun 2:3 (0:0)
Suiza > Challenge League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Challenge League 2019/2020 >
17:30 FC Wil 1900 - FC Chiasso 1:4 (1:1)
Suiza > Promotion League 2019/2020  Suiza >   Promotion League 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Basel II - FC Black Stars Basel 0:0 (0:0)
16:00 SC Brühl - FC Zürich II 2:1 (1:0)
16:00 FC Bavois - SC YF/Juventus Zürich 1:0 (0:0)
17:00 Etoile Carouge FC - FC Rapperswil-Jona 3:0 (2:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 1 2019/2020 >
16:30 BSC Young Boys II - Team Vaud [U21] 1:0 (1:0)
17:00 FC Echallens - FC Bulle 2:1 (1:1)
17:00 FC La Chaux-de-Fonds - FC Azzurri 90 LS 5:1 (2:1)
17:00 FC Meyrin - Martigny Sports 0:3 (0:2)
17:00 FC Naters - CS Chênois 2:2 (0:1)
17:30 Vevey United - FC Lancy 1:3 (0:1)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 2 2019/2020 >
16:00 FC Schötz - FC Biel/Bienne 2:3 (0:0)
16:00 FC Solothurn - SC Goldau 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wohlen - FC Langenthal 3:0 (1:0)
17:00 SV Muttenz - FC Bassecourt 1:4 (0:0)
17:00 SC Buochs - Zug 94 1:0 (1:0)
Suiza > Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020  Suiza >   Erste Liga Gruppe 3 2019/2020 >
14:00 FC Linth 04 - USV Eschen/Mauren 5:0 (4:0)
16:00 SV Höngg - FC Winterthur II 1:0 (0:0)
16:00 FC Wettswil-Bonstetten - FC St. Gallen II 3:2 (1:1)
16:00 FC Balzers - FC Red Star Zürich 2:2 (2:0)
16:00 FC Thalwil - FC Tuggen 0:2 (0:1)
17:30 FC Paradiso - FC Dietikon 4:1 (3:1)
Suiza > Sub 18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase  Suiza >  Sub 18 U18 League 2019/2020 1. Phase >
16:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Zürich 1:1 (0:1)
Túnez > Ligue 1 2019/2020  Túnez >   Ligue 1 2019/2020 >
14:00 US Monastir - JS Kairouan 3:0 (1:0)
14:00 Club Sportif Sfaxien - US Ben Guerdane 2:0 (1:0)
Turquía > SüperLig 2019/2020  Turquía >   SüperLig 2019/2020 >
13:00 Gençlerbirliği - Kayserispor 2:1 (1:0)
15:30 Çaykur Rizespor - Antalyaspor 1:0 (1:0)
15:30 Sivasspor - Konyaspor 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Gaziantep FK - Galatasaray 0:2 (0:2)
Turquía > 1. Lig 2019/2020  Turquía >   1. Lig 2019/2020 >
12:00 BB Erzurumspor - Akhisar Belediyespor 0:0 (0:0)
14:30 Giresunspor - Osmanlıspor FK 2:1 (0:1)
14:30 İstanbulspor AŞ - Menemen Belediyespor 1:2 (0:1)
17:00 Altay Izmir - Fatih Karagümrük SK 0:1 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Beyaz 2019/2020 >
11:30 BAKspor - Kırklarelispor 0:1 (0:1)
Turquía > 2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020  Turquía >   2. Lig Kırmızı 2019/2020 >
11:30 Bodrum Belediyesi - Niğde Anadolu FK 3:0 (1:0)
Ucrania > Premyer Liga 2019/2020  Ucrania >   Premyer Liga 2019/2020 >
13:00 Desna Chernigov - SK Dnipro-1 1:1 (0:1)
13:00 FK Mariupol - Karpaty Lviv 2:2 (1:0)
16:00 FK Lviv - Vorskla Poltava 2:0 (2:0)
Uruguay > Primera División 2019 Clausura  Uruguay >   Primera División 2019 Clausura >
20:00 Juventud - Danubio 0:0 (0:0)
20:00 Rampla Juniors - Plaza Colonia 0:1 (0:0)
23:00 Peñarol - River Plate 1:0 (0:0)
Uruguay > Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semifinales  Uruguay >   Segunda División 2019 Playoffs > Semifinales
14:00 Cerrito - Villa Española 0:2 (0:1)
20:00 Sud América - Rentistas 0:0 (0:0)